HOCR 4702
- Jan 29, 2024 To Feb 4, 2024
- virtual
- Charles River
- Cambridge, MA (USA)
- Hosted By: Head Of The Charles Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday, January 29, 2024 | |||||
1 | Men's [Age 90+] - Erg | 0 |
|||
2 | Women's [Age 90+] - Erg | 1 |
|||
3 | Men's Grand Veteran [Age 80-89] - Erg | 11 |
|||
4 | Women's Grand Veteran [Age 80-89] - Erg | 6 |
|||
5 | Men's Senior Veteran [Age 70-79] - Erg | 66 |
|||
6 | Women's Senior Veteran [Age 70-79] - Erg | 57 |
|||
Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. |
L. Vecchione
|
|
|||
Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. |
C. Johnson
|
|
|||
Cape Fear River Rowing Club, Inc. |
S. Cobb
|
|
|||
Carolina Masters Rowing |
M. Jones
|
|
|||
Carolina Masters Rowing |
N. MaPhaul
|
|
|||
Carolina Masters Rowing |
J. Caye
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
C. Egan
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
J. Smith
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
P. Robinson
|
|
|||
Cooper Rowing Club |
J. Margusity
|
|
|||
Duxbury Bay Maritime School |
L. Carleton
|
|
|||
Duxbury Bay Maritime School |
K. McNamara
|
|
|||
Duxbury Bay Maritime School |
M. Elliott
|
|
|||
Duxbury Bay Maritime School |
M. Grossman
|
|
|||
East Arm Rowing Club |
C. Hardy
|
|
|||
East Bay Rowing Club |
P. LaFrance
|
|
|||
East Bay Rowing Club |
K. Hebert
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
B. Hogan
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association |
L. Olson/
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association |
V. Hammond
|
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Rowing |
C. Mannix/
|
|
|||
Holyoke Rows |
M. Home
|
|
|||
Holyoke Rows |
R. Petithory
|
|
|||
Late Risers Rowing |
H. Pallas
|
|
|||
Long Lake Rowing Crew |
I. Keating
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club |
P. Casebolt/
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club |
A. Holroyd/
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club |
K. Manderbach
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club |
M. Ellis
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club |
J. Smith
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club |
L. Robins
|
|
|||
Megunticook Rowing |
S. Kuhn
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club |
R. Berenson/
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center |
a. holbrook
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center |
K. WALES/
|
|
|||
Northampton Community Rowing |
K. Elinevsky
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
L. Barry
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
M. Gumerlock
|
|
|||
PBC Senior Master Womens Sweep |
J. Finsen
|
|
|||
PBC Senior Master Womens Sweep |
m. chambers
|
|
|||
Rochester Boat Club |
S. Post
|
|
|||
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. |
K. Ray
|
|
|||
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital |
P. Pinkerton
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association |
E. Ryan
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
A. Durrant
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
B. Phillips/
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
B. Karner
|
|
|||
Sylvan Scullers |
D. Lanzo/
|
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club |
P. Watson
|
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club |
E. Bates/
|
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club |
D. Bradshaw/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
R. Chavez-Riley/
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (AFG) |
P. Auerbach
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation |
D. Capsis
|
|
|||
VADA |
A. Patist
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. |
S. Mascioli
|
|
|||
ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD |
M. Klaiber
|
|
|||
7 | Men's Veteran [Age 60-69] - Erg | 134 |
|||
8 | Women's Veteran [Age 60-69] - Erg | 258 |
|||
9 | Men's Grand Master [Age 50-59] - Erg | 183 |
|||
10 | Women's Grand Master [Age 50-59] - Erg | 291 |
|||
11 | Men's Senior Master [Age 40-49] - Erg | 100 |
|||
12 | Women's Senior Master [Age 40-49] - Erg | 148 |
|||
13 | Men's Master [Age 30-39] - Erg | 94 |
|||
14 | Women's Master [Age 30-39] - Erg | 108 |
|||
15 | Men's PR1 - Erg | 2 |
|||
16 | Women's PR1 - Erg | 0 |
|||
17 | Men's PR2 - Erg | 2 |
|||
18 | Women's PR2 - Erg | 1 |
|||
19 | Men's PR3 - Erg (PD, VI, ID) | 1 |
|||
20 | Women's PR3 - Erg (PD, VI, ID) | 4 |
|||
21 | Open Gender Erg | 8 |
|||
22 | Men's Open/Collegiate - Erg | 121 |
|||
23 | Women's Open/Collegiate - Erg | 173 |
|||
24 | Men's U-19 - Erg | 121 |
|||
25 | Men's U-17 - Erg | 89 |
|||
26 | Men's U-15 Erg | 53 |
|||
27 | Women's U-19 - Erg | 154 |
|||
28 | Womens U-17 - Erg | 108 |
|||
29 | Women's U-15 Erg | 39 |
|||
30 | Open Gender BikeERG | 1 |
|||
31 | Men's Open/Master BikeERG [9404 Meters] | 28 |
|||
32 | Women's Open/Master BikeERG [9404 Meters] | 47 |
|||
33 | Men's Youth BikeERG [9404 Meters] | 13 |
|||
34 | Women's Youth BikeERG [9404 Meters] | 7 |
|||
35 | Men's Open/Master SKI Erg [4702 Meters] | 11 |
|||
36 | Women's Open/Master SKI Erg [4702 Meters] | 7 |
|||
37 | Open Gender SKI Erg | 1 |
|||
38 | Men's Youth SKI Erg [4702 Meters] | 2 |
|||
39 | Women's Youth SKI Erg [4702 Meters] | 0 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change