HOCR 4702
- Jan 29, 2024 To Feb 4, 2024
- virtual
- Charles River
- Cambridge, MA (USA)
- Hosted By: Head Of The Charles Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday, January 29, 2024 | |||||
1 | Men's [Age 90+] - Erg | 0 |
|||
2 | Women's [Age 90+] - Erg | 1 |
|||
3 | Men's Grand Veteran [Age 80-89] - Erg | 11 |
|||
4 | Women's Grand Veteran [Age 80-89] - Erg | 6 |
|||
5 | Men's Senior Veteran [Age 70-79] - Erg | 66 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing |
A. Weatherley
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
G. Kosovic
|
|
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) |
W. Murfit
|
|
|||
Bishop Ireton High School Crew Club |
S. Hall
|
|
|||
Brattleboro ROW-BOC |
D. Gessner
|
|
|||
Buffalo River Rowing Club |
P. McCarthy/
|
|
|||
Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. |
A. Katz
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
P. Foley
|
|
|||
Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. |
A. Belanger
|
|
|||
Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. |
T. Scott
|
|
|||
Cape Fear River Rowing Club, Inc. |
J. Bell
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
J. Mier/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
W. Thompson/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
A. Scott
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
R. Bayko
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
P. Farrell/
|
|
|||
Duxbury Bay Maritime School |
C. Hewitt III
|
|
|||
Edmonton Rowing Club |
R. Swart
|
|
|||
Edmonton Rowing Club |
F. Slatter
|
|
|||
Edmonton Rowing Club |
S. Fitzjohn
|
|
|||
Edmonton Rowing Club |
M. Crowder
|
|
|||
Ever Green Boat Club, Inc |
J. Crawford
|
|
|||
Friends of WPI Rowing |
j. rourke
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew |
T. Boyd
|
|
|||
Harlem River Community Rowing |
B. Barnett
|
|
|||
Independence Rowing Club |
C. Esler
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
M. Breard
|
|
|||
Megunticook Rowing |
D. Seales/
|
|
|||
Mid Hudson Rowing Association |
J. Lahm
|
|
|||
Mid Hudson Rowing Association |
J. McCleary
|
|
|||
Mid Hudson Rowing Association |
T. Gates
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club |
C. Tansey
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club |
C. Whitin/
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club |
A. Moser/
|
|
|||
New Bedford Rowing Center |
R. Wotton/
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center |
M. Eschbach
|
|
|||
North Dakota Indoor Rowing Team |
D. Wagener
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
W. Crawford/
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
M. Tower/
|
|
|||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls |
R. Baratt
|
|
|||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls |
L. Cole-Chu
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association |
M. Durand/
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club |
K. Geromini
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club |
C. English/
|
|
|||
Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. |
J. Byrnes
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club |
S. Kulieke
|
|
|||
Rochester Boat Club |
D. Glueck
|
|
|||
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. |
J. BRACEWELL
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association |
T. Ryan
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club |
R. Elliott/
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club |
B. Randall
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club |
P. Curtin
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
W. Brown
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (AUS) |
R. Dow
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
S. Perkins
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
B. Ajello
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
M. Ketcham
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
A. Nelson
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation |
D. Marcom (75)/
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation |
T. Denny
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation |
P. Gross/
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation |
D. Marcom/
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. |
W. harley/
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. |
J. Smitka
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. |
S. Mascioli/
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club |
R. Baker
|
|
|||
6 | Women's Senior Veteran [Age 70-79] - Erg | 57 |
|||
7 | Men's Veteran [Age 60-69] - Erg | 134 |
|||
8 | Women's Veteran [Age 60-69] - Erg | 258 |
|||
9 | Men's Grand Master [Age 50-59] - Erg | 183 |
|||
10 | Women's Grand Master [Age 50-59] - Erg | 291 |
|||
11 | Men's Senior Master [Age 40-49] - Erg | 100 |
|||
12 | Women's Senior Master [Age 40-49] - Erg | 148 |
|||
13 | Men's Master [Age 30-39] - Erg | 94 |
|||
14 | Women's Master [Age 30-39] - Erg | 108 |
|||
15 | Men's PR1 - Erg | 2 |
|||
16 | Women's PR1 - Erg | 0 |
|||
17 | Men's PR2 - Erg | 2 |
|||
18 | Women's PR2 - Erg | 1 |
|||
19 | Men's PR3 - Erg (PD, VI, ID) | 1 |
|||
20 | Women's PR3 - Erg (PD, VI, ID) | 4 |
|||
21 | Open Gender Erg | 8 |
|||
22 | Men's Open/Collegiate - Erg | 121 |
|||
23 | Women's Open/Collegiate - Erg | 173 |
|||
24 | Men's U-19 - Erg | 121 |
|||
25 | Men's U-17 - Erg | 89 |
|||
26 | Men's U-15 Erg | 53 |
|||
27 | Women's U-19 - Erg | 154 |
|||
28 | Womens U-17 - Erg | 108 |
|||
29 | Women's U-15 Erg | 39 |
|||
30 | Open Gender BikeERG | 1 |
|||
31 | Men's Open/Master BikeERG [9404 Meters] | 28 |
|||
32 | Women's Open/Master BikeERG [9404 Meters] | 47 |
|||
33 | Men's Youth BikeERG [9404 Meters] | 13 |
|||
34 | Women's Youth BikeERG [9404 Meters] | 7 |
|||
35 | Men's Open/Master SKI Erg [4702 Meters] | 11 |
|||
36 | Women's Open/Master SKI Erg [4702 Meters] | 7 |
|||
37 | Open Gender SKI Erg | 1 |
|||
38 | Men's Youth SKI Erg [4702 Meters] | 2 |
|||
39 | Women's Youth SKI Erg [4702 Meters] | 0 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change