HOCR 4702
- Jan 29, 2024 To Feb 4, 2024
- virtual
- Charles River
- Cambridge, MA (USA)
- Hosted By: Head Of The Charles Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday, January 29, 2024 | |||||
1 | Men's [Age 90+] - Erg | 0 |
|||
2 | Women's [Age 90+] - Erg | 1 |
|||
3 | Men's Grand Veteran [Age 80-89] - Erg | 11 |
|||
4 | Women's Grand Veteran [Age 80-89] - Erg | 6 |
|||
5 | Men's Senior Veteran [Age 70-79] - Erg | 66 |
|||
6 | Women's Senior Veteran [Age 70-79] - Erg | 57 |
|||
7 | Men's Veteran [Age 60-69] - Erg | 134 |
|||
8 | Women's Veteran [Age 60-69] - Erg | 258 |
|||
9 | Men's Grand Master [Age 50-59] - Erg | 183 |
|||
10 | Women's Grand Master [Age 50-59] - Erg | 291 |
|||
11 | Men's Senior Master [Age 40-49] - Erg | 100 |
|||
12 | Women's Senior Master [Age 40-49] - Erg | 148 |
|||
13 | Men's Master [Age 30-39] - Erg | 94 |
|||
14 | Women's Master [Age 30-39] - Erg | 108 |
|||
15 | Men's PR1 - Erg | 2 |
|||
16 | Women's PR1 - Erg | 0 |
|||
17 | Men's PR2 - Erg | 2 |
|||
18 | Women's PR2 - Erg | 1 |
|||
19 | Men's PR3 - Erg (PD, VI, ID) | 1 |
|||
20 | Women's PR3 - Erg (PD, VI, ID) | 4 |
|||
21 | Open Gender Erg | 8 |
|||
22 | Men's Open/Collegiate - Erg | 121 |
|||
Bowdoin College |
P. Maier
|
|
|||
Bowdoin College |
S. Chatterton
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation |
C. Talbot
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation |
S. Komitov
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation |
M. Talbot
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation |
B. Meiners
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation |
A. Hosking
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation |
E. Taylor
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club |
C. Webken
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
P. Corcoran
|
|
|||
Duxbury Bay Maritime School |
S. DiCostanzo
|
|
|||
Duxbury Bay Maritime School |
A. Naylor
|
|
|||
Edmonton Rowing Club |
A. Douglas
|
|
|||
Endicott College |
M. Perkins
|
|
|||
Endicott College |
Z. SCHIFFMAN
|
|
|||
Ever Green Boat Club, Inc |
F. Malloy
|
|
|||
Fairfield Beach Rowing Club |
J. O'Neill
|
|
|||
Fordham University |
R. Cucci
|
|
|||
Gentle Giant Rowing Club |
A. Gawali
|
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Rowing |
J. Tapia/
|
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Rowing |
R. Greenwood
|
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Rowing |
B. Pinkham
|
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Rowing |
M. Kapp
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
T. Arnesty/
|
|
|||
Harvard University Graduate Crew |
R. McDonald
|
|
|||
Harvard Waves Rowing |
Y. Ge
|
|
|||
Isla Vista Rowing Club |
R. Stewart
|
|
|||
Isla Vista Rowing Club |
I. Breinyn
|
|
|||
Isla Vista Rowing Club |
K. Dyro
|
|
|||
Isla Vista Rowing Club |
N. Clark
|
|
|||
Isla Vista Rowing Club |
S. Seibel
|
|
|||
Isla Vista Rowing Club |
J. Bright
|
|
|||
Isla Vista Rowing Club |
J. Pearson
|
|
|||
Isla Vista Rowing Club |
R. Grant
|
|
|||
Kansas State Rowing Association |
D. Wiens
|
|
|||
Kansas State Rowing Association |
M. Phillips
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club |
B. Nguyen
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club |
H. Nguyen
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club |
J. Cheetham/
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club |
K. Brown/
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club |
D. West/
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club |
N. White
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club |
J. Sloan
|
|
|||
Massachusetts Maritime Academy |
M. White/
|
|
|||
Massachusetts Maritime Academy |
S. Worthley/
|
|
|||
Massachusetts Maritime Academy |
F. McQueeney/
|
|
|||
Massachusetts Maritime Academy |
S. Ramler/
|
|
|||
Massachusetts Maritime Academy |
J. Seidell/
|
|
|||
Massachusetts Maritime Academy |
D. Lavinsky/
|
|
|||
Massachusetts Maritime Academy |
D. Murphy/
|
|
|||
Massachusetts Maritime Academy |
E. Hazen/
|
|
|||
Massachusetts Maritime Academy |
R. Tennis
|
|
|||
Massachusetts Maritime Academy |
N. Myers/
|
|
|||
Massachusetts Maritime Academy |
A. Marra/
|
|
|||
Meatwagon TC |
C. Wu
|
|
|||
Middlebury College Crew |
E. Campbell
|
|
|||
Middlebury College Crew |
O. Woitek
|
|
|||
Middlebury College Crew |
J. Calder
|
|
|||
Middlebury College Crew |
J. Martell
|
|
|||
Middlebury College Crew |
J. Buchholz
|
|
|||
Middlebury College Crew |
Z. Barnwell
|
|
|||
Middlebury College Crew |
P. Herman
|
|
|||
Middlebury College Crew |
A. Raza
|
|
|||
Middlebury College Crew |
C. Bourque
|
|
|||
Middlebury College Crew |
J. Curtin
|
|
|||
Middlebury College Crew |
B. Wagner/
|
|
|||
Middlesex School |
E. Fleissner-Kates
|
|
|||
Niagara Falls Rowing Club |
D. Reid-Tavano
|
|
|||
Olden Bears Rowing Club |
n. Ware
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club |
H. Paulson/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
F. Lightner
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
J. Forbes
|
|
|||
Rensselaer Crew Club |
R. Doan
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
D. McGillicuddy
|
|
|||
Thousand Island Rowing Club |
W. baird/
|
|
|||
Triangle Rowing Club |
K. Koopman
|
|
|||
Triangle Rowing Club |
A. Humbert
|
|
|||
Triangle Rowing Club |
N. Reiser
|
|
|||
U Mass Amherst |
K. Volpe
|
|
|||
U Mass Amherst |
R. Mottau
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
J. Thoene
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
S. Morse
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
R. Miranda
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
C. Williams
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
A. Koshy
|
|
|||
University at Buffalo |
W. Purcell
|
|
|||
University of Alberta Rowing |
A. Mishra
|
|
|||
University of Alberta Rowing |
I. Thiel
|
|
|||
University of Alberta Rowing |
L. Snow
|
|
|||
University of Alberta Rowing |
S. Ryning
|
|
|||
University of Calgary Rowing Club |
R. Boyle
|
|
|||
University of Calgary Rowing Club |
N. Mykyte
|
|
|||
University of Calgary Rowing Club |
J. Clark
|
|
|||
University of Calgary Rowing Club |
L. Foley
|
|
|||
University of Calgary Rowing Club |
S. Babak
|
|
|||
University of Calgary Rowing Club |
E. Mann
|
|
|||
University of Calgary Rowing Club |
M. Dressler
|
|
|||
University of Massachusetts Crew |
B. Burns/
|
|
|||
University of Massachusetts Crew |
W. Williams
|
|
|||
University of Massachusetts Crew |
N. Parikh
|
|
|||
University of Massachusetts Crew |
C. Mackin
|
|
|||
University of Massachusetts Crew |
A. Singh
|
|
|||
University of Massachusetts Crew |
M. Lavoie
|
|
|||
University of Massachusetts Crew |
Z. Kirchner
|
|
|||
University of Massachusetts Crew |
R. Englehardt
|
|
|||
University of Massachusetts Crew |
K. Volpe
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation |
D. Kim
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. |
T. Kazlas
|
|
|||
Wentworth Institute of Technology |
D. Vienot
|
|
|||
Wentworth Institute of Technology |
C. Santarelli/
|
|
|||
Wentworth Institute of Technology |
N. Goddard/
|
|
|||
Wentworth Institute of Technology |
O. Zaffar/
|
|
|||
Wentworth Institute of Technology |
s. bangston/
|
|
|||
Wentworth Institute of Technology |
M. Sweeney/
|
|
|||
Wentworth Institute of Technology |
H. McCombs/
|
|
|||
Wentworth Institute of Technology |
J. Hodgdon/
|
|
|||
Wentworth Institute of Technology |
C. Serene/
|
|
|||
Wentworth Institute of Technology |
M. Charney/
|
|
|||
Wentworth Institute of Technology |
S. Rowbotham/
|
|
|||
Wentworth Institute of Technology |
T. Pugliese
|
|
|||
Wentworth Institute of Technology |
T. Griffin/
|
|
|||
23 | Women's Open/Collegiate - Erg | 173 |
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
J. Toljagic
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
P. Treadwell
|
|
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) |
A. Meyer
|
|
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) |
N. Arasa Bonavila
|
|
|||
Bryant University |
J. Grady
|
|
|||
Bryant University |
S. Bullock
|
|
|||
Bryant University |
M. Garbacz
|
|
|||
Bryant University |
M. Hart
|
|
|||
Bryant University |
K. King
|
|
|||
Bryant University |
S. Kuechle
|
|
|||
Bryant University |
M. Lyjte
|
|
|||
Bryant University |
O. Manual
|
|
|||
Bryant University |
A. McIntyre
|
|
|||
Bryant University |
B. Moore
|
|
|||
Bryant University |
S. Oakes
|
|
|||
Bryant University |
S. Prestifilippo
|
|
|||
Bryant University |
E. Prouty
|
|
|||
Bryant University |
C. Puccetti
|
|
|||
Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. |
H. Gutelius
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
C. Kruschel
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
M. Sechser/
|
|
|||
Carolina Masters Rowing |
A. Lange
|
|
|||
Carolina Masters Rowing |
V. Glunt
|
|
|||
Carolina Masters Rowing |
E. Mavis
|
|
|||
Carolina Masters Rowing |
E. Good
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation |
V. Goldin
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation |
A. Faist
|
|
|||
Colby College |
E. Pohlig
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
E. Greven/
|
|
|||
Crimson Death Barge |
Z. Huang
|
|
|||
Edmonton Rowing Club |
S. Taylor
|
|
|||
Endicott College |
M. Berg
|
|
|||
Endicott College |
I. Cabral
|
|
|||
Endicott College |
C. Curtin
|
|
|||
Endicott College |
P. Devereaux
|
|
|||
Endicott College |
M. Found
|
|
|||
Endicott College |
K. Greevy
|
|
|||
Endicott College |
K. Hamm
|
|
|||
Endicott College |
S. Jensen
|
|
|||
Endicott College |
S. McMahon
|
|
|||
Endicott College |
D. McNeill
|
|
|||
Endicott College |
B. Mihlstin
|
|
|||
Endicott College |
R. Noall
|
|
|||
Endicott College |
L. Otis
|
|
|||
Endicott College |
B. Pallarino
|
|
|||
Endicott College |
S. Prete
|
|
|||
Endicott College |
B. Rameaka
|
|
|||
Endicott College |
A. Reicher
|
|
|||
Endicott College |
E. Roller
|
|
|||
Endicott College |
A. Thibault
|
|
|||
Endicott College |
S. Wargo
|
|
|||
Endicott College |
E. Young
|
|
|||
Endicott College |
R. Carlson
|
|
|||
Endicott College |
E. Penney
|
|
|||
Ever Green Boat Club, Inc |
S. Simpson
|
|
|||
Fordham University |
E. Barker
|
|
|||
Fordham University |
S. Burns
|
|
|||
Fordham University |
E. Byers
|
|
|||
Fordham University |
S. Farhy
|
|
|||
Fordham University |
S. Porter
|
|
|||
Fordham University |
B. Scherdorf
|
|
|||
Fordham University |
A. Zaneski
|
|
|||
Fordham University |
A. Hubbard-Cree
|
|
|||
Fordham University |
E. Collins
|
|
|||
Fordham University |
n. giamarusti
|
|
|||
Fordham University |
E. Rodde
|
|
|||
Fordham University |
L. Cunningham
|
|
|||
Fordham University |
I. Barone
|
|
|||
Fordham University |
R. Zellars
|
|
|||
Fordham University |
C. Buckley
|
|
|||
Fordham University |
B. Hallinan
|
|
|||
Fordham University |
B. Williams
|
|
|||
Fordham University |
J. Forbes
|
|
|||
Fordham University |
B. Gould
|
|
|||
Fordham University |
C. Walker
|
|
|||
Gentle Giant Rowing Club |
A. Jakob
|
|
|||
Gentle Giant Rowing Club |
V. Loehle
|
|
|||
Gentle Giant Rowing Club |
B. Garrity
|
|
|||
Great Bay Rowing |
H. Greenshields
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association |
S. Gaines
|
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Rowing |
K. Walsh
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew |
B. Mittelbuscher
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew |
K. Barolak
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
A. Tsai/
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
R. Whittaker/
|
|
|||
Harlem River Community Rowing |
S. Chalsma/
|
|
|||
Harlem River Community Rowing |
L. Bartel/
|
|
|||
Harlem River Community Rowing |
Z. Martinez/
|
|
|||
Harlem River Community Rowing |
M. Torelli
|
|
|||
Harlem River Community Rowing |
S. Crystal
|
|
|||
Harlem River Community Rowing |
M. Dickinson
|
|
|||
Harlem River Community Rowing |
M. Harris
|
|
|||
Harvard Waves Rowing |
P. Lee
|
|
|||
Harvard Waves Rowing |
L. Xu
|
|
|||
High Point University |
S. Harvey
|
|
|||
Isla Vista Rowing Club |
D. Good
|
|
|||
Isla Vista Rowing Club |
R. Marrujo
|
|
|||
Kansas State Rowing Association |
A. Wagester
|
|
|||
Kansas State Rowing Association |
C. Moran
|
|
|||
Kansas State Rowing Association |
M. Skinner
|
|
|||
Kansas State Rowing Association |
K. Alexander
|
|
|||
Kansas State Rowing Association |
M. Paulsen
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club |
D. Kuta
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club |
R. Metzker
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew |
R. Berner-Hays
|
|
|||
LaSalle Rowing Club |
J. Fong
|
|
|||
LaSalle Rowing Club |
M. Wigfield
|
|
|||
Massachusetts Maritime Academy |
M. Gubert/
|
|
|||
Massachusetts Maritime Academy |
M. Stephens/
|
|
|||
Massachusetts Maritime Academy |
S. Narodowg/
|
|
|||
Massachusetts Maritime Academy |
J. Glotfelty/
|
|
|||
Massachusetts Maritime Academy |
O. Sacchetti/
|
|
|||
Massachusetts Maritime Academy |
E. Reardon/
|
|
|||
Massachusetts Maritime Academy |
L. Pride/
|
|
|||
Mendota Rowing Club |
H. Litwak
|
|
|||
Middlebury College Crew |
M. White
|
|
|||
Middlebury College Crew |
I. Mitchell
|
|
|||
Middlebury College Crew |
P. Fritz
|
|
|||
Middlebury College Crew |
L. Henderson-Thomas
|
|
|||
Middlebury College Crew |
I. Crosby
|
|
|||
Middlebury College Crew |
L. Ingrey
|
|
|||
Middlebury College Crew |
E. Power
|
|
|||
Middlebury College Crew |
K. Allen
|
|
|||
Middlebury College Crew |
B. Klomparens
|
|
|||
Middlebury College Crew |
A. Hosford
|
|
|||
Mighty Masters |
S. Privé
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club |
S. Ferreira
|
|
|||
New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd. |
M. Johns
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club |
C. Kasden
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center |
H. Elder
|
|
|||
Northampton Community Rowing |
K. DiBiasio
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club |
E. Ousley
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
S. Romer
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
S. Korbani
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
P. Hughes
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
E. Lichter
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
V. Rojo/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
E. Martin
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
M. McEwan
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
S. Bauer
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
S. Rogers/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
S. Roe
|
|
|||
Rochester Boat Club |
S. Spallina/
|
|
|||
Salem Rowing Club |
K. Baber
|
|
|||
Salem Rowing Club |
R. Rise
|
|
|||
Triangle Rowing Club |
L. Kinnell/
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (AFG) |
A. turrietta
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
A. Blair
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
S. Gumprecht
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
N. Jones
|
|
|||
University of Alberta Rowing |
S. Yearley
|
|
|||
University of Alberta Rowing |
G. Boffen Yordanov
|
|
|||
University of Alberta Rowing |
M. Wilbern
|
|
|||
University of Alberta Rowing |
L. O'Reilly
|
|
|||
University of Alberta Rowing |
O. Campbell
|
|
|||
University of Alberta Rowing |
J. Kagume
|
|
|||
University of Calgary Rowing Club |
S. Miller
|
|
|||
University of Calgary Rowing Club |
K. Oliver
|
|
|||
University of Calgary Rowing Club |
O. Sombrowski
|
|
|||
University of Central Oklahoma Alumni |
K. Mendoza
|
|
|||
Wake Forest University Rowing Club |
S. Wachtman
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. |
L. Kazlas
|
|
|||
Wentworth Institute of Technology |
S. Lucido
|
|
|||
Wentworth Institute of Technology |
K. Alexandrou
|
|
|||
Wentworth Institute of Technology |
O. demelo/
|
|
|||
Wentworth Institute of Technology |
N. D'Amico
|
|
|||
Wentworth Institute of Technology |
E. Pease/
|
|
|||
Wentworth Institute of Technology |
M. Bahou/
|
|
|||
Wentworth Institute of Technology |
C. Fowler/
|
|
|||
Wentworth Institute of Technology |
C. Garcia/
|
|
|||
ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD |
A. Farnan
|
|
|||
ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD |
L. Sayre
|
|
|||
ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD |
M. Fane
|
|
|||
24 | Men's U-19 - Erg | 121 |
|||
25 | Men's U-17 - Erg | 89 |
|||
26 | Men's U-15 Erg | 53 |
|||
27 | Women's U-19 - Erg | 154 |
|||
28 | Womens U-17 - Erg | 108 |
|||
29 | Women's U-15 Erg | 39 |
|||
30 | Open Gender BikeERG | 1 |
|||
31 | Men's Open/Master BikeERG [9404 Meters] | 28 |
|||
32 | Women's Open/Master BikeERG [9404 Meters] | 47 |
|||
33 | Men's Youth BikeERG [9404 Meters] | 13 |
|||
34 | Women's Youth BikeERG [9404 Meters] | 7 |
|||
35 | Men's Open/Master SKI Erg [4702 Meters] | 11 |
|||
36 | Women's Open/Master SKI Erg [4702 Meters] | 7 |
|||
37 | Open Gender SKI Erg | 1 |
|||
38 | Men's Youth SKI Erg [4702 Meters] | 2 |
|||
39 | Women's Youth SKI Erg [4702 Meters] | 0 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change