World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Hosted By: World Rowing Masters Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday, September 11, 2024 | |||||
101 | E 4+ | Mens E 4+ | 5 |
||
102 | WF 4- | Womens F 4- | 13 |
||
Composite: Calgary RC, Mile High, Frisco Rowing Center |
Line-up available on 9/11/24
more info
|
|
|||
Commercial RC |
L. Street/C. Fay/C. Baxter/B. Hall/
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Riverway, Sunshine Coast, Cambridge Rowing Club |
J. De Jong/M. DeLong/K. Parker/J. Kelly
|
|
|||
Composite: Klaipeda Masters, Dnipro, Mala Flotilia |
O. Klokova/V. Rimkiene/V. Stackute-Satiene/S. Kuprychenkova
|
|
|||
Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Alexandria, Duluth |
Line-up available on 9/11/24
more info
|
|
|||
Perth Rowing Club |
S. March/C. Fennelle/K. Ride/C. Kennedy
|
|
|||
Composite: Rocky Mountain, Minneapolis Rowing Club, Aviron Lachine, Pocock Rowing Club |
Line-up available on 9/11/24
more info
|
|
|||
Composite: Daventria, RV de Amstel, RV de Waal |
A. Russell-van der Zee/Y. Wolf/E. Hermans/a. goede
|
|
|||
Steeringuwright, LLC |
A. Hunt/C. Lund/L. Simpson/K. Klinger
|
|
|||
Composite: SV Energie Berlin, Grünau |
A. Boelen/I. Deutschland/B. Becker/S. Gundlach
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Slavia Praha |
H. Malecková/Z. Norková/O. Pekná/I. Varhulíková
|
|
|||
Wallingford Rowing Club |
R. Waller/S. Axon/j. mehers/L. Forrest
|
|
|||
Weybridge Rowing Club |
|
||||
103 | H 2x | Mens H 2x | 14 |
||
104 | WA 1x | Womens A 1x | 12 |
||
105 | C 2- | Mens C 2- | 6 |
||
106 | WD 2x | Womens D 2x | 20 |
||
107 | F 1x | Mens F 1x | 39 |
||
108 | WG-M 2- | Womens G-M 2- | 8 |
||
Commercial RC |
J. Cook/B. Hall/
|
|
|||
Duluth Rowing Club |
J. Peterson/B. Fuller-Kask
|
|
|||
Composite: De Hoop, RV de Amstel |
A. Russell-van der Zee/E. Van Dam
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club |
Line-up available on 9/11/24
more info
|
|
|||
Perth Rowing Club |
S. March/C. Fennelle
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverway, Sunshine Coast |
J. De Jong/J. Kelly
|
|
|||
Sacramento State |
Line-up available on 9/11/24
more info
|
|
|||
Steeringuwright, LLC |
J. Lancaster/A. Schneider
|
|
|||
109 | I-M 8+ | Mens I-M 8+ | 1 |
||
110 | WB 4x | Womens B 4x | 7 |
||
111 | A 1x | Mens A 1x | 12 |
||
112 | WE 8+ | Womens E 8+ | 6 |
||
113 | D 2x | Mens D 2x | 16 |
||
114 | G 4- | Mens G 4- | 4 |
||
115 | WC 4+ | Womens C 4+ | 2 |
||
116 | B 8+ | Mens B 8+ | 0 |
||
Thursday, September 12, 2024 | |||||
201 | WC 8+ | Womens C 8+ | 5 |
||
202 | C 4- | Mens C 4- | 4 |
||
203 | WF 1x | Womens F 1x | 18 |
||
204 | F 2x | Mens F 2x | 25 |
||
205 | WI-M 1x | Womens I-M 1x | 2 |
||
206 | WA 4+ | Womens A 4+ | 0 |
||
207 | I 4x | Mens I 4x | 0 |
||
208 | A 2- | Mens A 2- | 6 |
||
209 | WD 4- | Womens D 4- | 3 |
||
210 | D 1x | Mens D 1x | 26 |
||
211 | WG 4x | Womens G 4x | 11 |
||
Commercial RC |
M. Martin/C. Fay/B. Hall/J. Cook/
|
|
|||
Composite: Endeavour, North Shore, Lake Macquarie |
L. Nisbett/J. Pendleton/L. Turmine/A. Campbell
|
|
|||
Composite: Grêmio, CR Piraquê, Botafogo |
B. Bergmann/M. Lachmann/M. Bello/V. Vaitses
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, Loch Lomond, Aviron Arcachonnais |
c. cornell/N. Limouzin/E. Rankin/B. Sims
|
|
|||
Composite: Mackay, Riverway, Sunshine Coast |
J. De Jong/J. Deguara/T. Clancy/J. Kelly
|
|
|||
Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Duluth |
Line-up available on 9/11/24
more info
|
|
|||
Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Martha's Moms, Rowing Club Port-Marly, WSV Waldshut |
Line-up available on 9/11/24
more info
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Rijnland, Daventria, RV de Amstel |
A. Russell-van der Zee/Y. Wolf/E. Hermans/L. Brouwer-Vogel
|
|
|||
Composite: Sacramento State, Fredensborg, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Armida |
Line-up available on 9/11/24
more info
|
|
|||
Composite: Sportclub Magdeburg, RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg, RC Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V. |
E. Schulke/D. Funk/E. Vetter/D. Parschau
|
|
|||
Seta Rowing Club |
Y. Kimura/Y. Nakade/M. Kosaka/N. NAGASE
|
|
|||
212 | G 8+ | Mens G 8+ | 6 |
||
213 | WB 2- | Womens B 2- | 3 |
||
214 | I-M 4+ | Mens I-M 4+ | 1 |
||
215 | B 2x | Mens B 2x | 7 |
||
216 | WE 4x | Womens E 4x | 13 |
||
217 | E 2- | Mens E 2- | 4 |
||
218 | H 1x | Mens H 1x | 20 |
||
219 | WH 2x | Womens H 2x | 6 |
||
220 | C 4x | Mens C 4x | 6 |
||
221 | F 4- | Mens F 4- | 6 |
||
222 | WC 1x | Womens C 1x | 15 |
||
223 | WF 4+ | Womens F 4+ | 8 |
||
Commercial RC |
L. Street/J. Cook/C. Baxter/B. Hall/P. Dixon (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Riverway, Sunshine Coast, Cambridge Rowing Club |
J. De Jong/M. DeLong/K. Parker/J. Kelly/M. Lochran (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Curtin University, Perth |
S. March/C. Fennelle/K. Ride/C. Kennedy/R. Cooper (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Atlanta, Mile High, Csepel Evezős |
Line-up available on 9/11/24
more info
|
|
|||
Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Duluth |
Line-up available on 9/11/24
more info
|
|
|||
Composite: Rocky Mountain, Martha's Moms, Calgary RC |
Line-up available on 9/11/24
more info
|
|
|||
Composite: SV Energie Berlin, Ruderverein Empor, SC Berlin-Koepenick, Grünau |
A. Boelen/I. Deutschland/B. Becker/S. Gundlach/P. Krawczyk (Cox)
|
|
|||
Weybridge Rowing Club |
|
||||
224 | A 4- | Mens A 4- | 1 |
||
225 | WA 2x | Womens A 2x | 19 |
||
226 | D 8+ | Mens D 8+ | 2 |
||
227 | WD 4+ | Womens D 4+ | 3 |
||
228 | G 4x | Mens G 4x | 8 |
||
229 | J-M 2x | Mens J-M 2x | 3 |
||
230 | WB 4- | Womens B 4- | 1 |
||
231 | B 4+ | Mens B 4+ | 1 |
||
232 | WE 2- | Womens E 2- | 6 |
||
233 | E 4x | Mens E 4x | 12 |
||
234 | H 2- | Mens H 2- | 4 |
||
235 | WG-M 8+ | Womens G-M 8+ | 5 |
||
Composite: Cambridge, Rivanna, Rocky Mountain - Lake Dil, Minneapolis Rowing Club, Atlanta, Fredensborg, Mindener RV, Avignon, Frisco Rowing Center |
Line-up available on 9/11/24
more info
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Riverway, Sunshine Coast, Cambridge Rowing Club |
L. Street/C. Fay/J. De Jong/M. DeLong/M. Martin/B. Hall/J. Cook/J. Kelly/P. Dixon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Martha's Moms, Atlanta, Rheinklub Alemannia, FRCW Berlin, Csepel Evezős, WSAP Hamburg, RC Reuss Luzern |
Line-up available on 9/11/24
more info
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, St. Louis, Sacramento State, Rowing Club Port-Marly, Armida, WSV Waldshut, VADA, Frisco Rowing Center |
Line-up available on 9/11/24
more info
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Kenai Crewsers, USV TU Dresden, FRCW Berlin, MTK, Rostocker RK, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., RV Rijnland, Münchener RSV Bayern |
Line-up available on 9/11/24
more info
|
|
|||
Friday, September 13, 2024 | |||||
301 | I 1x | Mens I 1x | 13 |
||
302 | WC 2- | Womens C 2- | 5 |
||
303 | A 2x | Mens A 2x | 7 |
||
304 | WF 4x | Womens F 4x | 17 |
||
Calgary Rowing Club |
C. Hermansen/W. Murin/i. Perozak/L. Rokosh
|
|
|||
Composite: Calgary RC, Newcastle |
C. Kirker/S. Kemp/L. HANSEN/B. Heise
|
|
|||
Composite: Botafogo, Clube de Remo Piraque |
B. Bergmann/M. Lachmann/M. Bello/E. Costa
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Cambridge Rowing Club |
C. Baxter/M. DeLong/M. Martin/K. Parker/
|
|
|||
Commercial RC |
L. Street/C. Fay/B. Hall/J. Cook/
|
|
|||
Composite: Klaipeda Masters, ARC Würzburg, Dnipro |
O. Klokova/C. Drewitzki/V. Stackute-Satiene/V. Rimkiene
|
|
|||
Composite: Mackay, Riverway, Sunshine Coast |
J. De Jong/J. Deguara/T. Clancy/J. Kelly
|
|
|||
Composite: Martha's Moms, RC Reuss Luzern, Pocock Rowing Club |
Line-up available on 9/11/24
more info
|
|
|||
Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Duluth |
Line-up available on 9/11/24
more info
|
|
|||
Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, RHKYC, WSV Waldshut, Frisco Rowing Center |
Line-up available on 9/11/24
more info
|
|
|||
Remo Universidade de Sao paulo |
A. Levin/P. Brum/S. Lemos/I. Rosenthal
|
|
|||
Composite: Rocky Mountain, Long Beach, Sacramento State, Rowing Club Port-Marly |
Line-up available on 9/11/24
more info
|
|
|||
Composite: Daventria, RV de Amstel, RV de Waal |
A. Russell-van der Zee/Y. Wolf/E. Hermans/a. goede
|
|
|||
Composite: SV Energie Berlin, Ruderverein Empor, Grünau |
A. Boelen/I. Deutschland/B. Becker/S. Gundlach
|
|
|||
Composite: Swan River, ANA, Perth |
S. Burge/S. Clarke/K. Ride/C. Kennedy
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Tideway Scullers, Marlow |
F. Betts/J. Burne/S. Kell/J. Easton
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Slavia Praha, VK Hodonín |
P. Svitakova/J. Myslikova/S. Michnová/H. Drdakova
|
|
|||
305 | D 4+ | Mens D 4+ | 3 |
||
306 | WI-M 2x | Womens I-M 2x | 5 |
||
307 | G 2- | Mens G 2- | 5 |
||
308 | WA 4- | Womens A 4- | 4 |
||
309 | B 4x | Mens B 4x | 5 |
||
310 | WD 8+ | Womens D 8+ | 4 |
||
311 | E 1x | Mens E 1x | 27 |
||
312 | WPR3 2x | Womens PR3 2x | 0 |
||
313 | H 4- | Mens H 4- | 3 |
||
314 | WG 2x | Womens G 2x | 21 |
||
Composite: Calgary RC, Newcastle |
S. Kemp/L. Rokosh
|
|
|||
Composite: CR Piraquê, Botafogo |
B. Bergmann/M. Lachmann
|
|
|||
Commercial RC |
M. Martin/B. Hall/
|
|
|||
Daniel Rowing Centre |
R. Israely/A. Bloch
|
|
|||
Duluth Rowing Club |
J. Peterson/B. Fuller-Kask
|
|
|||
Composite: De Hoop, AMSTEL |
A. Russell - van der Zee/E. Van Dam
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club (UK) |
c. cornell/B. Sims
|
|
|||
Klub veslařů mělnických 1881 |
A. Herinkova/D. Grudova
|
|
|||
Lake Macquarie Rowing Club |
A. Campbell/L. Turmine
|
|
|||
Composite: Loch Lomond, Aviron Arcachonnais |
N. Limouzin/E. Rankin
|
|
|||
Mackay Rowing Club |
J. Deguara/T. Clancy
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club |
Line-up available on 9/11/24
more info
|
|
|||
Perth Rowing Club |
C. Fennelle/C. Kennedy
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverway, Sunshine Coast |
J. De Jong/J. Kelly
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
A. Schulz/J. Thuez/
|
|
|||
Seta Rowing Club |
Y. Kimura/Y. Nakade
|
|
|||
Composite: Sydney University, Glebe |
K. Bigsworth/J. McKeown
|
|
|||
Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V. |
D. Funk/E. Schulke
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club |
F. Crowley/L. Eglington
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Slavia Praha, VK Hodonín |
S. Michnová/H. Drdakova
|
|
|||
Weybridge Rowing Club |
|
||||
315 | C 8+ | Mens C 8+ | 1 |
||
316 | WB 4+ | Womens B 4+ | 0 |
||
317 | F 4x | Mens F 4x | 13 |
||
318 | WE 2x | Womens E 2x | 27 |
||
319 | I-M 2- | Mens I-M 2- | 2 |
||
320 | WH 1x | Womens H 1x | 6 |
||
321 | A 4+ | Mens A 4+ | 0 |
||
322 | D 2- | Mens D 2- | 3 |
||
323 | WC 4x | Womens C 4x | 8 |
||
324 | G 2x | Mens G 2x | 21 |
||
325 | WF 2- | Womens F 2- | 8 |
||
Commercial RC |
L. Street/J. Cook/
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
V. Sigal/L. Poll
|
|
|||
Perth Rowing Club |
S. March/K. Ride
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverway, Sunshine Coast |
J. De Jong/J. Kelly
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
S. Dodge/W. Woolf/
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
Z. Sieberova/M. Zeithamlova
|
|
|||
Wallingford Rowing Club |
R. Waller/S. Axon
|
|
|||
Weybridge Rowing Club |
|
||||
326 | J-M 4x | Mens J-M 4x | 0 |
||
327 | B 4- | Mens B 4- | 3 |
||
328 | WA 8+ | Womens A 8+ | 2 |
||
329 | WD 1x | Womens D 1x | 12 |
||
330 | E 4- | Mens E 4- | 5 |
||
331 | WG-M 4+ | Womens G-M 4+ | 10 |
||
Composite: Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Mindener RV, Avignon, Frisco Rowing Center |
Line-up available on 9/11/24
more info
|
|
|||
Composite: Atlanta, FRCW Berlin, Csepel Evezős, WSAP Hamburg |
Line-up available on 9/11/24
more info
|
|
|||
Bewdley Rowing Club |
L. Beech/Y. Ogilvie Hardy/G. Glenister/E. Collier/M. Hinton (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Vesper, Rocky Mountain - Lake Dil, MTK, Münchener RSV Bayern |
Line-up available on 9/11/24
more info
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Riverway, Sunshine Coast |
J. De Jong/B. Hall/M. Martin/J. Kelly/P. Dixon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Curtin University, Perth |
C. Fennelle/S. March/C. Kennedy/R. Cooper/K. Ride (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Kenai Crewsers, Atlanta, USV TU Dresden, FRCW Berlin, Rostocker RK |
Line-up available on 9/11/24
more info
|
|
|||
Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Duluth |
Line-up available on 9/11/24
more info
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Fredensborg, Rowing Club Port-Marly, R.G.Hansa Hamburg, WSV Waldshut |
Line-up available on 9/11/24
more info
|
|
|||
Composite: St. Louis, Rivanna, Sacramento State, Minneapolis Rowing Club |
Line-up available on 9/11/24
more info
|
|
|||
332 | WB 2x | Womens B 2x | 17 |
||
333 | H 4+ | Mens H 4+ | 2 |
||
334 | C 1x | Mens C 1x | 20 |
||
335 | WE 4- | Womens E 4- | 3 |
||
336 | F 8+ | Mens F 8+ | 5 |
||
Saturday, September 14, 2024 | |||||
401 | D 4x | Mens D 4x | 4 |
||
402 | WC 4- | Womens C 4- | 2 |
||
403 | G 4+ | Mens G 4+ | 4 |
||
404 | J 1x | Mens J 1x | 3 |
||
405 | WF 2x | Womens F 2x | 28 |
||
Calgary Rowing Club |
C. Hermansen/W. Murin
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
C. Kirker/B. Heise
|
|
|||
Composite: Calgary RC, Newcastle |
A. Johnson/S. Kemp
|
|
|||
Composite: Cappoquin, Exeter |
C. Gordon/J. Wood
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Botafogo |
M. Bello/M. Lachmann
|
|
|||
Commercial RC |
L. Street/C. Fay
|
|
|||
Commercial RC |
M. Martin/C. Baxter/
|
|
|||
Commercial RC |
K. Parker/J. Cook/
|
|
|||
Exeter Rowing Club |
K. Ffench-Constant/D. Parish
|
|
|||
Hawthorn Rowing Club |
S. Lilly/F. Richardson
|
|
|||
Composite: Mackay, Sunshine Coast |
J. Deguara/J. Kelly
|
|
|||
Composite: Mackay, Riverway |
J. De Jong/T. Clancy
|
|
|||
Minas Brasília Tênis Clube |
M. Scherer/K. Martins/
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
Line-up available on 9/11/24
more info
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center |
J. Billyou/S. Farmer
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
V. Sigal/L. Poll
|
|
|||
Remo Universidade de Sao paulo |
I. Amorim/I. Souza Lopes
|
|
|||
Remo Universidade de Sao paulo |
P. Brum/A. Levin
|
|
|||
Composite: Daventria, RV de Amstel |
A. Russell-van der Zee/Y. Wolf
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Reuss Luzern, Pocock Rowing Club |
Line-up available on 9/11/24
more info
|
|
|||
Seta Rowing Club |
M. Kosaka/M. Ando
|
|
|||
Composite: StRCl, ruder club graz |
R. Zechmeister/U. Märzendorfer
|
|
|||
SV Energie Berlin Abt. Rudern |
S. Winkler/V. Kowalschek
|
|
|||
Composite: Tideway Scullers, Marlow |
F. Betts/J. Easton
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club |
F. Crowley/K. Kovacs
|
|
|||
Composite: Bohemians Praha, Jiskra Trebon |
Z. Sieberova/M. Gutwillinger
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Hodonín |
P. Svitakova/S. Michnová
|
|
|||
Warwick Boat Club |
H. Thomas/Y. Vinogradova
|
|
|||
406 | WH-M 4x | Womens H-M 4x | 8 |
||
407 | B 1x | Mens B 1x | 12 |
||
408 | E 8+ | Mens E 8+ | 3 |
||
409 | WA 2- | Womens A 2- | 7 |
||
410 | H 4x | Mens H 4x | 3 |
||
411 | C 2x | Mens C 2x | 11 |
||
412 | PR3 2x | Mens PR3 2x | 0 |
||
413 | WD 2- | Womens D 2- | 1 |
||
414 | F 4+ | Mens F 4+ | 2 |
||
415 | WG 1x | Womens G 1x | 21 |
||
Aviron Arcachonnais |
N. Limouzin
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
L. HANSEN
|
|
|||
Cambridge Rowing Club |
M. DeLong
|
|
|||
Clube Náutico Francisco Martinelli |
L. Rohden
|
|
|||
Commercial RC |
B. Hall/
|
|
|||
Daniel Rowing Centre |
R. Israely
|
|
|||
Exeter Rowing Club |
D. Parish
|
|
|||
Footscray City Rowing Club |
L. Richards
|
|
|||
Glebe Rowing Club |
J. McKeown
|
|
|||
Grêmio Náutico União |
V. Vaitses
|
|
|||
Mackay Rowing Club |
J. Deguara
|
|
|||
Mackay Rowing Club |
T. Clancy
|
|
|||
Mala Flotilia Rowing Club Kiev |
K. Svitlana
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club |
Line-up available on 9/11/24
more info
|
|
|||
Newcastle Rowing Club |
S. Kemp
|
|
|||
Perth Rowing Club |
C. Fennelle
|
|
|||
Seta Rowing Club |
M. Kosaka
|
|
|||
Seta Rowing Club |
Y. Nakade
|
|
|||
Sunshine Coast Rowing Club |
J. Kelly
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
Z. Sieberova
|
|
|||
Wallingford Rowing Club |
j. mehers
|
|
|||
416 | I-M 4- | Mens I-M 4- | 0 |
||
417 | WB 8+ | Womens B 8+ | 2 |
||
418 | A 4x | Mens A 4x | 3 |
||
419 | WE 1x | Womens E 1x | 12 |
||
420 | D 4- | Mens D 4- | 3 |
||
421 | WC 2x | Womens C 2x | 22 |
||
422 | G 1x | Mens G 1x | 34 |
||
423 | WF 8+ | Womens F 8+ | 5 |
||
424 | I 2x | Mens I 2x | 4 |
||
425 | WA 4x | Womens A 4x | 10 |
||
426 | B 2- | Mens B 2- | 6 |
||
427 | E 2x | Mens E 2x | 23 |
||
428 | WD 4x | Womens D 4x | 9 |
||
429 | WG-M 4- | Womens G-M 4- | 8 |
||
Commercial RC |
L. Street/J. Cook/M. Martin/B. Hall/
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Riverway, Sunshine Coast, Cambridge Rowing Club |
J. De Jong/M. DeLong/C. Fay/J. Kelly
|
|
|||
Composite: Csepel Evezős, WSV Waldshut, Frisco Rowing Center |
Line-up available on 9/11/24
more info
|
|
|||
Composite: Curtin University, Perth |
C. Fennelle/S. March/K. Ride/R. Cooper
|
|
|||
Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Duluth |
Line-up available on 9/11/24
more info
|
|
|||
Composite: Rivanna, MTK, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Frisco Rowing Center |
Line-up available on 9/11/24
more info
|
|
|||
Composite: Rocky Mountain, Sacramento State, Fredensborg |
Line-up available on 9/11/24
more info
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Atlanta, USV TU Dresden, FRCW Berlin |
Line-up available on 9/11/24
more info
|
|
|||
430 | H 8+ | Mens H 8+ | 4 |
||
431 | C 4+ | Mens C 4+ | 0 |
||
432 | WB 1x | Womens B 1x | 11 |
||
433 | F 2- | Mens F 2- | 6 |
||
434 | WE 4+ | Womens E 4+ | 5 |
||
435 | K-M 1x | Mens K-M 1x | 2 |
||
436 | A 8+ | Mens A 8+ | 0 |
||
Sunday, September 15, 2024 | |||||
501 | Mix D 2x | Mixed D 2x | 12 |
||
502 | Mix G 4x | Mixed G 4x | 4 |
||
Composite: Brisbane & GPS, Sunshine Coast, Cambridge Rowing Club |
B. McDonnell/I. Holzberger/M. DeLong/J. Kelly
|
|
|||
Commercial RC |
H. Fitzgerald/J. Peereboom/M. Martin/B. Hall
|
|
|||
Duluth Rowing Club |
T. Rauschenfels/B. Fuller-Kask/J. Peterson/G. Peterson
|
|
|||
Composite: Sydney University, Glebe |
K. Bigsworth/M. Tietjen/M. McKeown/J. McKeown
|
|
|||
503 | Mix B 8+ | Mixed B 8+ | 0 |
||
504 | Mix E 2x | Mixed E 2x | 3 |
||
505 | Mix H-M 4x | Mixed H-M 4x | 1 |
||
506 | Mix C 8+ | Mixed C 8+ | 0 |
||
507 | Mix F 2x | Mixed F 2x | 24 |
||
508 | Mix A 4x | Mixed A 4x | 0 |
||
509 | Mix D 8+ | Mixed D 8+ | 1 |
||
510 | Mix G 2x | Mixed G 2x | 19 |
||
511 | Mix PR3 2x | Mixed PR3 2x | 0 |
||
512 | Mix B 4x | Mixed B 4x | 3 |
||
513 | Mix E 8+ | Mixed E 8+ | 3 |
||
514 | Mix H-M 2x | Mixed H-M 2x | 8 |
||
515 | Mix C 4x | Mixed C 4x | 4 |
||
516 | Mix F 8+ | Mixed F 8+ | 3 |
||
517 | Mix A 2x | Mixed A 2x | 5 |
||
518 | Mix D 4x | Mixed D 4x | 2 |
||
519 | Mix G 8+ | Mixed G 8+ | 1 |
||
520 | Mix B 2x | Mixed B 2x | 6 |
||
521 | Mix E 4x | Mixed E 4x | 4 |
||
522 | Mix H-M 8+ | Mixed H-M 8+ | 0 |
||
523 | Mix C 2x | Mixed C 2x | 10 |
||
524 | Mix F 4x | Mixed F 4x | 12 |
||
525 | Mix A 8+ | Mixed A 8+ | 0 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change