USRowing Youth National Championship

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, June 5, 2004
1 8:00 AM Jr. Womens 2x
14
    Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston
A. Beyers/H. Tompkins
 
    Chattanooga Rowing
A. Hoff/L. Gabor
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc.
M. Early/O. Meunier
 
    Highland Park Crew
A. Bowler/G. Collins/
 
    Lyme-Old Lyme High School
A. Hahn/M. King
 
    Newport Aquatic Center
E. Van Steenis/L. Dabney
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc.
L. Nowinski/R. Mehan
 
    Pocock Rowing Center
K. Altman/L. Kritzer/
 
    Quad Cities Rowing Association
C. Howell/K. Gagnon/
 
    Saratoga Rowing Center, Inc.
E. Herrington/R. Bakerian
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
J. Burmeister/L. Massimino
 
    University Liggett
L. Martin/E. Tancer
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC)
D. Holcomb/B. Kirby
 
    Winchester Thurston School
C. Dermody/E. Schofield
 
2 8:20 AM Jr. Mens 2x
14
    Great Miami Rowing Center
B. Douglass/J. Foglia
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
B. Nace/M. Newlin
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
R. Cannady/H. Martin
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club
E. Farrar/M. Jelsing
 
    Lyme-Old Lyme High School
N. Azoulay/M. Smith
 
    Malvern Preparatory School
R. Watson/B. Garthwaite
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
L. Brennan/G. Bermudez
 
    Newport Aquatic Center
B. Foster/M. Sabo
 
    North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S.
D. Reynolds/R. Moravec/
 
    North Bay Rowing Club
K. Hughes/J. McClendon
 
    Quad Cities Rowing Association
O. Stegmaier/D. Gagnon/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
N. Whidden/B. DiPiazza
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
J. Sheriff/R. Klein
 
    Steel City Rowing Club
M. Gordon/N. Obermeier/
 
3 8:40 AM Lt. Womens 8+
10
4 9:00 AM Lt. Mens 4+
10
5 9:20 AM Jr. Womens 4+
12
6 9:40 AM Jr. Mens 4+
13
7 10:00 AM Jr. Womens 1x
10
8 10:20 AM Jr. Mens 1x
11
9 10:40 AM Jr. Womens 4x
12
10 11:00 AM Lt. Mens 8+
12
11 11:20 AM Lt. Womens 4+
11
12 11:40 AM Jr. Mens 4x
13
13 12:00 PM Jr. Mens 8+
14
14 12:20 PM Jr. Womens 8+
13
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change