USRowing Masters National Championships

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, August 21, 2004
1 Mens I-J 1x
5
10 Mens A 2-
8
11 Mens F 1x
7
12 Lt. Mens F 1x
12
13 Mens AA 4x
2
14 Mens D 8+
9
15 Lt. Womens A-B 4+
8
16 Mens H 1x
6
17 Lt. Mens H-J 1x
9
18 Mens Club A-J 4x
12
19 Mens C 2-
4
2 Womens E-J 2x
12
20 Womens B 1x
13
21 Lt. Womens B 1x
8
22 Mens F-J 8+
4
23 Mens A 4+
10
24 Womens D-J 2-
1
25 Mens D 4x
7
26 Lt. Womens D-J 4x
5
27 Womens A 2x
16
28 Lt. Womens A 2x
7
29 Lt. Mens A-J 4+
2
3 Mens B 4x
6
30 Womens Club A-J 8+
22
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
K. Gonyea/K. Mullan/T. Marble/J. Kopac/C. Sanchez/A. Farinas/A. Kozloski/A. Meredith/A. Harrigan (Cox)
0.2 (30)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Johnson/J. Heerink/D. Zemlock/T. Wright/P. Wischusen/B. Pierro/J. McCullough/L. Alexander/D. Boyles (Cox)
5.1 (43)
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
A. Flickinger/M. Fatovic/B. Musgrove/L. Chalmers/L. Kwako/K. Jessup/J. Ney/D. Frye/G. Abell (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
K. Ellis/C. Tropp/L. McCarthy/T. Steele/R. Ford/M. Mark/P. Kitty/C. Joyce/S. OConnor (Cox)
10.6 (50)
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (A)
A. Drake/K. Kyle/C. Seagle/C. Pardun/J. Jorgenson/L. Lindblad/P. Hucks/D. Lisker/K. Abode (Cox)
3.4 (40)
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
G. Dancks/P. Harrigan/P. Wilson/S. Gambino/D. Uva/L. Hathaway/K. Garofalo/N. Grant/C. Motto (Cox)
13.5 (53)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Rourke/C. Forrester/L. Kosturko/E. Greten/C. Truman/E. Healey/A. Taggart/C. Martell/S. Lamprey (Cox)
0.0 (28)
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
F. Ruggeri/F. Chrstos/L. Dimick/M. Esway/L. Hamilton/A. McNeal/H. Smith/M. Willem/S. Dybiec (Cox)
0.5 (32)
    Greenwich Rowing Club (A)
L. Moffitt/P. Davitt/A. Santucci/C. Curtin/M. Kreuger/A. Rosentstock/M. Dowd/L. Vasu/K. Lyons (Cox)
5.1 (43)
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
D. Birch/S. Doell/C. Weyhenmeyer/P. Chandran/K. McLane/C. Brink/O. Perry/D. Bedford/A. Macdonald (Cox)
3.4 (40)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
T. Edmondson/N. Shuttleworth/S. Finucane/C. Rosenberg/H. Oates/H. Chinault/T. Patterson/A. Powers/D. Greenan (Cox)
0.1 (29)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
C. Browning/K. Leski/G. Schffman/L. McCracken/J. Richards/P. Archembault/D. Chute/S. Erkkinen/D. Dorian (Cox)
11.5 (51)
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
P. Wilson/C. OGorman/C. Roberts/M. Castner/B. Spooner/J. Sharp/J. Lane/J. Lewis/B. Larson (Cox)
15.7 (55)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Rilling/K. Hughes/S. Trice/E. Gretchen/E. Ripper/B. Furman/L. Pomerance/C. Durfee/S. Pumar (Cox)
20.5 (59)
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Heisey/C. Schaefer/V. Herman/K. DeVito/M. Baker/M. King/G. Thompson/P. Williams/H. Cox (Cox)
5.8 (44)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
R. Bowie/A. Robinson/S. Hodock/C. Purcell/P. Reese/F. Gaertner/T. Kalb/K. Weber/R. Ahghel (Cox)
5.8 (44)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
T. Yanowitz/S. Lawrence/S. Walker/C. Wiegand/T. Thompson/J. Markl/T. Cloonen-Ridenou/N. Siriani/T. Altoff (Cox)
0.7 (33)
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (B)
K. Hamilton/M. Major/N. Faigen/L. Shinners/J. Mitchell/W. Smith/M. St. george/T. Ament/C. Hott (Cox)
3.4 (40)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. Morse/A. Eisenmenger/C. Crosby/C. Egan/T. Diab/B. Trissel/D. Grinnell/M. Donaldson/S. Davis (Cox)
13.5 (53)
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
T. Glover/R. Gross/T. Hogan/J. Brush/S. Cadge/L. Nanni/M. Riley/A. Daniels/A. Greenberg (Cox)
3.4 (40)
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (C)
C. Young/M. Clute/D. Volker/J. Finsen/K. Snyder/W. Street/J. Pritchett/S. Reams/P. Franklin (Cox)
13.5 (53)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
C. Johns/E. Mitchell/S. Straffen/S. Beney/A. Collins/A. Chanakas/M. Cotner/M. Cybyk/T. Lee (Cox)
1.3 (35)
31 Mens E 4+
7
32 Mens AA 2x
5
33 Mens C 2x
17
34 Lt. Mens C 2x
7
35 Womens A-C 2-
13
36 Mens G 1x
11
37 Lt. Mens G-J 2x
3
38 Mens C 4+
10
39 Womens B 4x
8
4 Mens B 8+
6
40 Womens D 1x
10
41 Lt. Womens D 1x
8
42 Lt. Mens A 2x
3
43 Mens A 2x
13
44 Mens E 2-
3
45 Womens E 4+
6
46 Mens G-J 4+
3
47 Womens C 4+
11
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
K. Hamilton/M. Major/N. Faigen/L. Shinners/C. Hott (Cox)
 
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (A)
K. Kyle/J. Jorgenson/J. Caye/J. Yopp/K. Abode (Cox)
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
L. Hafner/J. Rodgers/R. Haney/L. Potter/J. Lonergan (Cox)
 
    La Baie Verte Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Walters/K. Burbey/N. Jarvis/P. Leier-Engelhard/S. Engelhardt (Cox)
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
L. Short/S. Doell/A. Wu/D. Bedford/S. Parmar (Cox)
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
R. Alexander/B. Connolly/K. Geffers/U. Wagner/T. Announced (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
R. Gross/M. Riley/C. Browning/K. Leski/A. Greenberg (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
S. Frayne/M. Salva/K. Willson/E. Connor/A. Ng (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Studds/M. Arabia/K. Ladner/S. Sullivan/K. Crowe (Cox)
 
    Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Peterson/J. Fitzwater/K. Bearor/S. Kelly/B. Sprauge (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
T. Cloonen-Ridenou/D. Keezer/K. Kelley-Anderson/J. Odenheimer/T. Altoff (Cox)
 
48 Mens B 1x
14
49 Lt. Mens B 1x
10
5 Womens C 2x
9
50 Womens A 4+
24
51 Mens E 2x
10
52 Lt. Mens D-J 4x
7
53 Mens Club A-J 4+
26
54 Mixed D-J 8+
9
55 Mixed C 4x
4
56 Mixed B 4+
9
57 Mixed D 2x
11
58 Mixed C 8+
4
59 Mixed B 4x
6
6 Lt. Womens C 2x
3
60 Mixed A 4+
10
61 Mixed A 2x
19
62 Womens B 8+
8
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
K. Hamilton/M. Major/N. Faigen/L. Shinners/J. Mitchell/W. Smith/T. Marble/T. Ament/C. Hott (Cox)
 
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (A)
A. Drake/K. Kyle/C. Seagle/C. Pardun/M. Dodge-Smith/L. Lindblad/P. Hucks/D. Lisker/K. Abode (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Center (A)
R. Alexander/B. Connolly/K. Geffers/U. Wagner/L. Rockwood/L. Kallal/J. Vande Vusse/K. Leigh/E. Merzeci (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Murray/C. McCarthy/A. Dudzinski/C. Truman/T. Diab/C. Vieira/D. Grinnell/B. Trissel/S. Lamprey (Cox)
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
D. Birch/S. Doell/C. Weyhenmeyer/P. Chandran/K. McLane/C. Brink/O. Perry/A. Macdonald/S. Parmar (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
T. Glover/R. Gross/T. Hogan/J. Brush/S. Cadge/L. Nanni/M. Riley/A. Daniels/A. Greenberg (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
S. OConnor/M. Salva/D. Patterson/A. Thorsen/S. Imfeld/K. Slezak/S. Frayne/D. Louis/G. Lahm (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
T. Yanowitz/S. Lawrence/S. Walker/C. Wiegand/T. Cloonen-Ridenou/J. Markl/K. Kelley-Anderson/P. Hruska/T. Altoff (Cox)
 
63 Mens F-J 4x
11
64 Womens AA 4x
3
65 Mixed LTA 4+
0
66 Mixed LTA 2x
0
67 LTA 1x
1
68 Mixed LT2x w/ Fixed Seat
0
7 Lt. Mens D 1x
14
8 Mens D 1x
20
9 Womens D 8+
8
Sunday, August 22, 2004
100 Mens E 1x
25
101 Lt. Mens E 1x
12
102 Womens A 8+
7
103 Womens D 2x
8
104 Lt. Womens D-J 2x
5
105 Mens C 8+
8
106 Mens A 4x
4
107 Womens C 4x
9
108 Lt. Mens G 1x
6
109 Womens C 8+
9
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
K. Hamilton/M. Major/N. Faigen/L. Shinners/J. Mitchell/S. Armstrong/D. Volker/T. Ament/C. Hott (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Johnson/J. Heerink/D. Zemlock/K. Oernebjerg/P. Wischusen/T. Wright/J. McCullough/L. Alexander/D. Boyles (Cox)
 
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (A)
P. Hucks/D. Lisker/A. Drake/C. Pardun/M. Dodge-Smith/K. Kyle/J. Yopp/J. Caye/K. Abode (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Rourke/C. Forrester/L. Kosturko/C. Reins/A. Eisenmenger/J. Morse/M. Donaldson/D. Grinnell/S. Mcauliffe (Cox)
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
O. Perry/L. Short/K. McLane/P. Chandran/A. Wu/D. Bedford/J. Udove/C. Swimmer/S. Parmar (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
R. Gross/T. Hogan/M. Riley/S. Cadge/K. Leski/L. McCracken/G. Schffman/C. Browning/A. Greenberg (Cox)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Heisey/C. Schaefer/V. Herman/K. DeVito/M. Baker/M. King/G. Thompson/P. Williams/S. Benner (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
R. Bowie/A. Robinson/S. Hodock/C. Purcell/P. Reese/F. Gaertner/T. Kalb/N. Mantescu/R. Ahghel (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
D. Hall/L. Gibbons/N. Hazelwood/A. Samuels/M. Frievogel/M. Mraz/L. Greensfelder/K. Halley/K. Hilton (Cox)
 
110 Mens D 2-
5
111 Lt. Mens A-C 4x
4
112 Lt. Womens A-C 4x
3
113 Womens F-J 4+
0
114 Mens F-J 2-
7
115 Mens B 4+
12
116 Womens A 4x
8
117 Womens D 4+
11
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
C. Young/M. Clute/D. Volker/J. Finsen/K. Snyder (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
P. Kitty/T. Steele/R. Ford/C. Joyce/K. Ellis (Cox)
 
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (A)
C. Pardun/M. Dodge-Smith/J. Caye/J. Yopp/K. Abode (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Morse/C. Egan/C. Crosby/A. Eisenmenger/S. Lamprey (Cox)
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
L. Short/S. Doell/C. Brink/A. Wu/S. Parmar (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
C. Browning/K. Leski/D. Chute/S. Erkkinen/D. Dorian (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
K. Tolcser/D. Streeter/J. Rogers/L. Kuwik/D. Dorio (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
L. Turner/P. Reese/M. Flavin/S. Katz/P. Claflin (Cox)
 
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (B)
S. Reams/W. Street/J. Pritchett/P. Franklin/C. Hott (Cox)
 
    Denver Boat Club (B)
F. Upkin/C. Tropp/L. McCarthy/M. Mark/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
G. Schffman/L. McCracken/J. Richards/P. Archembault/A. Greenberg (Cox)
 
118 Mens D 2x
13
119 Lt. Mens D 2x
10
120 Mens Club A-J 8+
10
121 Womens Club A-J 4x
13
122 Mens D 4+
7
123 Mixed E 2x
7
124 Mixed D-J 4x
10
125 Mixed A 8+
4
126 Mixed B 2x
10
127 Mixed C 4+
6
128 Mixed A 4x
7
129 Mixed B 8+
10
130 Mixed D-J 4+
12
131 Mixed C 2x
18
132 Mixed F-J 2x
14
133 Parent/Child 2x (f/s)
3
134 Parent/Child 2x (m/s:f/d)
6
135 Parent/Child 2x (m/d)
2
69 Mens AA 4+
5
70 Womens E-J 1x
7
71 Lt. Womens E-J 1x
8
72 Mens A 1x
12
73 Lt. Mens A 1x
4
74 Mens E 4x
3
75 Womens AA 2x
10
76 Lt. Mens E-F 2x
11
77 Womens B 4+
13
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Crites/J. Heerink/A. Johnson/R. Cogen/D. Boyles (Cox)
 
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (A)
L. Lindblad/J. Jorgenson/C. Pardun/C. Seagle/K. Abode (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
T. Diab/C. Vieira/A. Dudzinski/B. Trissel/M. Turner (Cox)
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
D. Birch/S. Doell/C. Weyhenmeyer/C. Brink/A. Macdonald (Cox)
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
R. Alexander/B. Connolly/K. Geffers/U. Wagner/T. Announced (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
T. Glover/J. Brush/L. Nanni/A. Daniels/A. Greenberg (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
K. Meisner/K. Slezak/K. Willson/A. Thorsen/A. Ng (Cox)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
V. Herman/K. DeVito/M. Baker/C. Schaefer/S. Benner (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
M. Burnham/J. Gaynor/J. Parr/I. Wilke/E. Wegrzyn (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
T. Yanowitz/S. Lawrence/C. Wiegand/J. Markl/T. Altoff (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
G. Malacrida/K. OHara/D. Hayden/L. Finsrud Howell/C. Gath (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
S. Straffen/S. Beney/M. Cotner/A. Chanakas/T. Lee (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
R. Gross/T. Hogan/S. Cadge/M. Riley/D. Dorian (Cox)
 
78 Mens B 2-
6
79 Mens F 4+
4
80 Womens E-J 8+
2
81 Mens F 2x
12
82 Mens A 8+
4
83 Mens C 1x
20
84 Lt. Mens C 1x
12
85 Womens D-J 4x
11
86 Womens AA 4+
11
87 Womens C 1x
11
88 Lt. Womens 1x
9
89 Mens E 8+
5
90 Womens A 1x
21
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
S. Evans
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
J. Rubini
 
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (A)
C. Seagle
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Wagner
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
A. Molenaar
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
C. Carlson
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
S. Phillips
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club Women's Rowing (A)
L. Rockwood
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
J. Petrie
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
V. Platzer
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Wawrzonek
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
K. Crowe
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
M. Burnham
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Markl
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
S. Muzevich
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing (B)
S. Doyal
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
C. Jobe
 
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (B)
L. Lindblad
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (B)
K. Griffith
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
H. Kerner
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
S. Walker
 
91 Lt. Womens A 1x
6
92 Lt. Womens C-J 4+
7
93 Mens G-J 2x
16
94 Mens B 2x
11
95 Lt. Mens B 2x
4
96 Womens Club A-J 4+
38
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
K. Hamilton/M. Major/N. Faigen/L. Shinners/C. Hott (Cox)
8.6 (47)
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
R. Berman/E. Roller/C. Jobe/L. Austin/E. Stateczny (Cox)
0.3 (31)
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
A. Flickinger/K. Jessup/J. Ney/D. Frye/G. Abell (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
P. Kitty/T. Steele/R. Ford/C. Joyce/K. Ellis (Cox)
11.4 (50)
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (A)
K. Kyle/A. Drake/D. Lisker/P. Hucks/K. Abode (Cox)
4.9 (42)
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
K. Garofalo/N. Grant/L. Bates/S. Gambino/C. Motto (Cox)
12.4 (51)
    Chicago Rowing Center (A)
J. Vande Vusse/A. Cumpton/L. Rockwood/L. Kallal/E. Merzeci (Cox)
0.1 (29)
    Clinton Rowing Club (A)
S. Riley/P. Tavangaran/D. Alsop/J. Paytner/S. Tavangaran (Cox)
0.0 (52)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Morse/A. Eisenmenger/D. Grinnell/M. Donaldson/S. Mcauliffe (Cox)
18.2 (56)
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Marshall/N. Szypulski-Lewis/S. McGee/P. Williams/K. Hogan (Cox)
7.0 (45)
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
R. Haney/J. Rodgers/E. Carter/L. Potter/J. Lonergan (Cox)
7.8 (46)
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
F. Ruggeri/M. Esway/M. Willem/L. Hamilton/H. Smith (Cox)
0.8 (33)
    Greenwich Rowing Club (A)
L. Moffitt/P. Davitt/A. Santucci/C. Curtin/K. Lyons (Cox)
1.7 (36)
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
J. Udove/L. Short/C. Brink/D. Bedford/A. Macdonald (Cox)
14.6 (53)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
T. Edmondson/N. Shuttleworth/S. Finucane/H. Chinault/D. Greenan (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Louisville Rowing Club, Inc./Greater Louisville Rowing Foundation (A)
J. LaPoint/S. Hibbs/H. Mamon/J. Olliges/B. Hurley (Cox)
4.9 (42)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
L. Nanni/J. Brush/T. Hogan/S. Cadge/A. Greenberg (Cox)
3.7 (40)
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
L. Reath/C. Eubanks/N. Porter/M. Sill/R. Obrien (Cox)
3.1 (39)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Riling/E. Ripper/S. Trice/G. Ellsworth/J. Chiu (Cox)
20.8 (58)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
J. Parr/J. Gaynor/I. Wilke/D. Streeter/E. Wegrzyn (Cox)
3.7 (40)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
R. Bowie/A. Robinson/T. Kalb/K. Weber/R. Ahghel (Cox)
6.2 (44)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
T. Yanowitz/C. Wiegand/T. Thompson/T. Cloonen-Ridenou/T. Altoff (Cox)
0.5 (32)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
C. Johns/E. Mitchell/S. Straffen/Z. Varnelis/S. Romilly (Cox)
1.4 (35)
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (B)
C. Young/D. Volker/J. Pritchett/P. Franklin/D. Rutherford (Cox)
11.4 (50)
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (B)
S. Reams/M. Clute/J. Finsen/W. Street/K. Snyder (Cox)
16.9 (55)
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
K. OConnell/A. Picard/S. Craft/L. Chalmers/L. Stancik (Cox)
0.1 (29)
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (B)
G. Dancks/P. Harrigan/S. Kondra/L. Hathaway/M. Kyle (Cox)
19.4 (57)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
C. Crosby/C. Egan/T. Diab/B. Trissel/S. Davis (Cox)
10.5 (49)
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B)
N. Dobija/S. McGregor/J. Figueroa/D. Louis/A. Mead (Cox)
0.3 (31)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
H. Oates/C. Rosenberg/T. Patterson/A. Powers/J. OConnell (Cox)
0.5 (32)
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
D. Chute/P. Archembault/J. Richards/S. Erkkinen/D. Dorian (Cox)
14.6 (53)
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
B. Spooner/J. Sharp/J. Lewis/J. Lane/B. Larson (Cox)
29.6 (64)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
P. Hruska/D. Keezer/K. Kelley-Anderson/J. Odenheimer/T. Altoff (Cox)
6.2 (44)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (B)
M. Cotner/A. Chanakas/A. Collins/M. Cybyk/T. Lee (Cox)
2.2 (37)
    Capital Rowing Club (C)
B. Musgrove/M. Fatovic/A. Reiner/K. Werth/C. Stackhouse (Cox)
0.2 (30)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
A. Rourke/C. Truman/C. Forrester/L. Kosturko/S. Lamprey (Cox)
0.3 (31)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
E. Greten/C. Vieira/A. Dudzinski/C. Martell/N. Tweed (Cox)
0.1 (29)
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (F)
L. Dimick/F. Chrstos/A. McNeal/D. Stoner/S. Lopez (Cox)
1.4 (35)
97 Womens B 2x
15
98 Lt. Womens B 2x
8
99 Mens C 4x
6
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change