USRowing Masters National Championships

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, August 21, 2004
1 Mens I-J 1x
5
10 Mens A 2-
8
11 Mens F 1x
7
12 Lt. Mens F 1x
12
13 Mens AA 4x
2
14 Mens D 8+
9
15 Lt. Womens A-B 4+
8
16 Mens H 1x
6
17 Lt. Mens H-J 1x
9
18 Mens Club A-J 4x
12
19 Mens C 2-
4
2 Womens E-J 2x
12
20 Womens B 1x
13
21 Lt. Womens B 1x
8
22 Mens F-J 8+
4
23 Mens A 4+
10
24 Womens D-J 2-
1
25 Mens D 4x
7
26 Lt. Womens D-J 4x
5
27 Womens A 2x
16
28 Lt. Womens A 2x
7
29 Lt. Mens A-J 4+
2
3 Mens B 4x
6
30 Womens Club A-J 8+
22
31 Mens E 4+
7
32 Mens AA 2x
5
33 Mens C 2x
17
34 Lt. Mens C 2x
7
35 Womens A-C 2-
13
36 Mens G 1x
11
37 Lt. Mens G-J 2x
3
38 Mens C 4+
10
39 Womens B 4x
8
4 Mens B 8+
6
40 Womens D 1x
10
41 Lt. Womens D 1x
8
42 Lt. Mens A 2x
3
43 Mens A 2x
13
44 Mens E 2-
3
45 Womens E 4+
6
46 Mens G-J 4+
3
47 Womens C 4+
11
48 Mens B 1x
14
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
A. Whelan
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
M. Bannister
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
T. Howell
 
    Duxbury Boat Club (A)
W. Dennison
 
    Ecorse Rowing Club (A)
M. Raisky
 
    Fort Worth Rowing Club (A)
P. McDonough
 
    Lansing Rowing Club (A)
J. Heathcote
 
    Lightwave Rowing Association (A)
T. Power
 
    Lookout Rowing Club (A)
M. Connors
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
J. Tunnicliffe
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (B)
C. Zeigler
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (B)
R. Williams
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
T. De Koekkoek
 
    Greenwich Rowing Club (A)
J. McGaffigan
 
49 Lt. Mens B 1x
10
5 Womens C 2x
9
50 Womens A 4+
24
51 Mens E 2x
10
52 Lt. Mens D-J 4x
7
53 Mens Club A-J 4+
26
54 Mixed D-J 8+
9
55 Mixed C 4x
4
56 Mixed B 4+
9
57 Mixed D 2x
11
58 Mixed C 8+
4
59 Mixed B 4x
6
6 Lt. Womens C 2x
3
60 Mixed A 4+
10
61 Mixed A 2x
19
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
A. Farinas/B. Venti
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
H. Meisner/K. Buttler
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
C. Ford/A. Molenaar
 
    Ecorse Rowing Club (A)
C. Raisky/M. Raisky
 
    Greenwich Rowing Club (A)
P. Davitt/E. Swenson
 
    Lightwave Rowing Association (A)
B. Crossley/A. Ream
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
P. Stekl/I. Stekl
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Wawrzonek/J. Shafer
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
N. Jackson/L. Daeninck
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
K. Crowe/H. Butler
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
T. Paxton/K. Moum
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
D. Dickerson/R. Fitlow
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
N. Siriani/S. Martino
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
S. Makosey/S. Muzevich
 
    Lightwave Rowing Association (B)
T. Power/C. Power
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
T. Thompson/M. Grove
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (B)
K. Dahlhausen/Z. Varnelis
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (C)
C. Hoepp/K. Butler
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
P. Besteman/A. Whelan
 
62 Womens B 8+
8
63 Mens F-J 4x
11
64 Womens AA 4x
3
65 Mixed LTA 4+
0
66 Mixed LTA 2x
0
67 LTA 1x
1
68 Mixed LT2x w/ Fixed Seat
0
7 Lt. Mens D 1x
14
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
M. Freed
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
J. Montie
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Burgener
 
    Berkshire Sculling Association, Inc. (BRASS) (A)
A. Inglis
 
    Cygnet Rowing Club (A)
J. Saxelby
 
    Ecorse Rowing Club (A)
B. Jarosz
 
    Ecorse Rowing Club (A)
J. Gilliland
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
A. Washburn
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
P. Billings
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
M. Glick
 
    Western Rowing Club (A)
K. Juurakko
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
C. Doyle
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
T. Cook
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (D)
G. Marks
 
8 Mens D 1x
20
9 Womens D 8+
8
Sunday, August 22, 2004
100 Mens E 1x
25
101 Lt. Mens E 1x
12
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
J. Montie
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
R. Singewald
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
J. Dancks
 
    Hanlan Boat Club (A)
H. VanderLugt
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Schumacher
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
M. Delgado
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
L. Sklyanskiy
 
    Minnesota Boat Club (A)
J. Mohs
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
N. Williams
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
V. Miller
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
A. Hahn
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
R. Kunitz
 
102 Womens A 8+
7
103 Womens D 2x
8
104 Lt. Womens D-J 2x
5
105 Mens C 8+
8
106 Mens A 4x
4
107 Womens C 4x
9
108 Lt. Mens G 1x
6
109 Womens C 8+
9
110 Mens D 2-
5
111 Lt. Mens A-C 4x
4
112 Lt. Womens A-C 4x
3
113 Womens F-J 4+
0
114 Mens F-J 2-
7
115 Mens B 4+
12
116 Womens A 4x
8
117 Womens D 4+
11
118 Mens D 2x
13
119 Lt. Mens D 2x
10
120 Mens Club A-J 8+
10
121 Womens Club A-J 4x
13
122 Mens D 4+
7
123 Mixed E 2x
7
124 Mixed D-J 4x
10
125 Mixed A 8+
4
126 Mixed B 2x
10
127 Mixed C 4+
6
128 Mixed A 4x
7
129 Mixed B 8+
10
130 Mixed D-J 4+
12
131 Mixed C 2x
18
132 Mixed F-J 2x
14
133 Parent/Child 2x (f/s)
3
134 Parent/Child 2x (m/s:f/d)
6
135 Parent/Child 2x (m/d)
2
69 Mens AA 4+
5
70 Womens E-J 1x
7
71 Lt. Womens E-J 1x
8
72 Mens A 1x
12
73 Lt. Mens A 1x
4
74 Mens E 4x
3
75 Womens AA 2x
10
76 Lt. Mens E-F 2x
11
77 Womens B 4+
13
78 Mens B 2-
6
79 Mens F 4+
4
80 Womens E-J 8+
2
81 Mens F 2x
12
82 Mens A 8+
4
83 Mens C 1x
20
84 Lt. Mens C 1x
12
85 Womens D-J 4x
11
86 Womens AA 4+
11
87 Womens C 1x
11
88 Lt. Womens 1x
9
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
D. Malski
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
S. Duncan
 
    Greenwich Rowing Club (A)
M. Kreuger
 
    Lightwave Rowing Association (A)
B. Brown
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
F. Tuite
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
P. Raila
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
S. Lawrence
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
S. Romilly
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (C)
M. Hagelstein
 
89 Mens E 8+
5
90 Womens A 1x
21
91 Lt. Womens A 1x
6
92 Lt. Womens C-J 4+
7
93 Mens G-J 2x
16
94 Mens B 2x
11
95 Lt. Mens B 2x
4
96 Womens Club A-J 4+
38
97 Womens B 2x
15
98 Lt. Womens B 2x
8
99 Mens C 4x
6
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change