USRowing Club National Championships
- Jul 14, 2010 To Jul 18, 2010
- sprint
- Melton Hill Lake
- Oak Ridge, TN (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2016 Owned Regatta
Events / # 54: Mens Junior A 2x
Bow/Lane | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Clermont High School Crew |
Clermont CLER |
A
|
C. Smith ... | ||
0 | Community Rowing, Inc. |
CRI CRI |
A
|
R. Fliss ... | ||
0 | Detroit Boat Club Crew |
Detroit Boat Club Crew DBCC |
A
|
C. Samul ... | ||
0 | Detroit Boat Club Crew |
Detroit Boat Club Crew DBCC |
B
|
Z. VonSeeger ... | ||
0 | Detroit Boat Club Crew |
Detroit Boat Club Crew DBCC |
C
|
J. Blanzy ... | ||
0 | Detroit Boat Club Crew |
Detroit Boat Club Crew DBCC |
D
|
Z. Weise ... | ||
0 | Fedemex |
Fedemex FDMX |
A
|
E. Villalon ... | ||
0 | Fedemex |
Fedemex FDMX |
B
|
J. Lopez ... | ||
0 | GMS Rowing Center |
GMS Rowing GMS |
A
|
G. Burke ... | ||
0 | Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. |
Jacksonville JRC |
A
|
M. Patterson ... | ||
0 | Kansas City Rowing Club |
Kansas City KCRC |
A
|
J. Sinclair ... | ||
0 | Maritime Rowing Club |
Maritime Rowing Club MRC |
A
|
A. Roski ... | ||
0 | Narragansett Boat Club |
Narragansett NARR |
A
|
R. Wagner ... | ||
0 | Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
Penn AC PENNAC |
A
|
P. Samra ... | ||
0 | Philadelphia Sculling Club |
Phila Sculling PSC |
A
|
A. Ramsey ... | ||
0 | Philadelphia Sculling Club |
Phila Sculling PSC |
B
|
M. Trebilcock ... | ||
0 | Potomac Boat Club |
Potomac PBC |
A
|
N. Al-Naji ... | ||
0 | Potomac Boat Club |
Potomac PBC |
B
|
P. Lacey ... | ||
0 | Potomac Boat Club |
Potomac PBC |
C
|
E. Meade ... | ||
0 | Potomac Boat Club |
Potomac PBC |
D
|
W. Richhart ... | ||
0 | Potomac Boat Club |
Potomac PBC |
E
|
A. Casey ... | ||
0 | Potomac Boat Club |
Potomac PBC |
F
|
D. Thom ... | ||
0 | RowPittsburgh |
RowPittsburgh RPITT |
A
|
A. Keiser ... | ||
0 | RowPittsburgh |
RowPittsburgh RPITT |
B
|
S. Genise ... | ||
0 | RowPittsburgh |
RowPittsburgh RPITT |
C
|
A. Kirkland ... | ||
0 | Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
Saugatuck SAUG |
A
|
M. Malec ... | ||
0 | Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
Saugatuck SAUG |
B
|
R. Wallace ... | ||
0 | Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
Saugatuck SAUG |
C
|
N. Bortells ... | ||
0 | South Jersey Rowing Club |
South Jersey Rowing Club SJRC |
A
|
K. Console ... | ||
0 | South Jersey Rowing Club |
South Jersey Rowing Club SJRC |
C
|
J. Hambry ... | ||
0 | Southeast Juniors |
Southeast Junior SEJ |
A
|
R. Ellis ... | ||
0 | Steel City Rowing Club |
Steel City Steel |
A
|
M. Maddamma ... | ||
0 | The Milwaukee Rowing Club |
Milwaukee MILRC |
A
|
J. Heinrich ... | ||
0 | USR Development Camp - Atlanta Rowing Club |
Dev Camp - Atlanta UARC |
A
|
T. Summers ... | ||
0 | USR Development Camp - Atlanta Rowing Club |
Dev Camp - Atlanta UARC |
B
|
D. Murphy ... | ||
0 | Y Quad Cities Rowing |
Y Quad Cities YQCR |
A
|
K. Trahan ... |
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched