USRowing Southeast Junior District Championships
- May 10, 2014 To May 11, 2014
- sprint
- Nathan Benderson Park
- Sarasota, FL (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2016 Owned Regatta
Events / # 4: Womens Youth Varsity 2x
Bow/Lane | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. |
Augusta ARC |
A
|
A. Andrews ... | ||
0 | Berkeley Preparatory School |
Berkeley Prep BRKPBC |
A
|
J. Weber ... | ||
0 | Charlotte Youth Rowing |
Charlotte Youth Rowing CYR |
A
|
L. Moore ... | ||
0 | Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. |
Gainesville Area Rowing GAR |
A
|
M. Spillane ... | ||
0 | Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. |
Jacksonville JRC |
A
|
M. Wothe ... | ||
0 | Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
Miami Beach Rowing Club MBRC |
A
|
D. Schwartz ... | ||
0 | Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
Miami Rowing Club MRWC |
A
|
A. Sorensen ... | ||
0 | Orlando City Boat Club |
Orlando City Boat Club OCBC |
A
|
E. Anderson ... | ||
0 | Revolution Rowing |
Revolution RR |
A
|
s. helmick ... | ||
0 | Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. |
Rocket City RCRC |
A
|
E. Booth ... | ||
0 | Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students |
ROCCS ROCCS |
A
|
E. Hall ... | ||
0 | Sarasota Crew |
Sarasota Crew SC |
A
|
S. Sims ... | ||
0 | Sarasota Scullers |
Sarasota Scullers SSYRP |
A
|
S. Strickland ... | ||
0 | South Orlando Rowing Association |
SORA SORA |
A
|
C. Slater ... | ||
0 | Space Coast Crew |
Space Coast Crew SCC |
A
|
C. Goffinet ... | ||
0 | St. Andrew Rowing Club |
SA Rowing Club SARC |
A
|
|||
0 | Stanton-River Bank Rowing |
Stanton River Bank Rowing SRB |
A
|
A. Greene ... |
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched