USRowing Club National Championships
- Jul 16, 2008 To Jul 20, 2008
- sprint
- Cooper River Park
- Camden, NJ (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2016 Owned Regatta
Events / # 3: Womens Junior B 1x
Bow/Lane | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Boston Sculling |
Boston Sculling BS |
A
|
K. Mallett ... | ||
0 | Boston Sculling |
Boston Sculling BS |
B
|
E. McBride ... | ||
0 | Boston Sculling |
Boston Sculling BS |
C
|
J. Zieff ... | ||
0 | Community Rowing, Inc. |
CRI CRI |
A
|
r. taylor - burns ... | ||
0 | Community Rowing, Inc. |
CRI CRI |
B
|
k. ernst ... | ||
0 | Community Rowing, Inc. |
CRI CRI |
C
|
e. tadiri ... | ||
0 | Crescent Boat Club |
Crescent CBC |
A
|
J. Lees ... | ||
0 | East End Rowing Institute, LTD. |
East End EERI |
A
|
E. Hughes ... | ||
0 | East End Rowing Institute, LTD. |
East End EERI |
B
|
C. Hale ... | ||
0 | Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. |
Shenendehowa SHEN |
A
|
R. Boudreau ... | ||
0 | Greenwich Crew |
Greenwich Crew GC |
A
|
A. Frey ... | ||
0 | Our Lady of Mercy Academy (OLMA) |
Our Lady of Mercy OLMA |
A
|
R. Henriquez ... | ||
0 | Pacific Crew/Deep Water Rowing Association |
Deep Water Rowing Association DWRA |
A
|
S. Heywood ... | ||
0 | Pacific Crew/Deep Water Rowing Association |
Deep Water Rowing Association DWRA |
B
|
J. Burns ... | ||
0 | Pakistan Rowing Federation |
Pakistan PAKI |
A
|
A. Faruqui ... | ||
0 | Sagamore Rowing Association |
Sagamore RA SRA |
A
|
T. DiPaola ... | ||
0 | Sammamish Rowing Association |
Sammamish Rowing Association SRA |
A
|
N. Martinez ... | ||
0 | Sammamish Rowing Association |
Sammamish Rowing Association SRA |
B
|
G. Bull ... | ||
0 | Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
Saugatuck SAUG |
A
|
S. Greenberg ... | ||
0 | South Jersey Rowing Club |
South Jersey Rowing Club SJRC |
A
|
J. Andrews ... | ||
0 | South Jersey Rowing Club |
South Jersey Rowing Club SJRC |
B
|
A. Koontz ... | ||
0 | Steel City Rowing Club |
Steel City Steel |
A
|
P. Smith ... | ||
0 | Steel City Rowing Club |
Steel City Steel |
B
|
D. Kurkjian ... | ||
0 | Steel City Rowing Club |
Steel City Steel |
C
|
S. Duncan ... | ||
0 | Steel City Rowing Club |
Steel City Steel |
D
|
A. Lusky ... | ||
0 | Topeka Rowing Association |
Topeka TRA |
A
|
B. Atkinson ... | ||
0 | Topeka Rowing Association |
Topeka TRA |
B
|
S. Henault ... |
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched