Stotesbury Cup Regatta

  • Hosted By Schuylkill Navy
  • 2017 Registered Regatta
 
Blade Organization State Country Entries Gold Silver Bronze Total
E.L. Crossley ON CA 5 5 0 0 5
Malvern Preparatory School PA US 6 1 2 2 5
Saratoga NY US 5 3 1 1 5
Conestoga PA US 12 1 2 1 4
Mount Saint Joseph PA US 8 0 3 1 4
Gonzaga DC US 8 1 1 1 3
Baldwin PA US 6 1 0 1 2
Blessed Trinity ON CA 2 1 1 0 2
Christian Brothers NJ US 7 0 2 0 2
Shenendehowa NY US 11 2 0 0 2
Germantown Friends PA US 11 0 1 1 2
Haddon Twp NJ US 8 1 0 1 2
La Salle PA US 9 0 1 1 2
Merion Mercy Academy PA US 7 2 0 0 2
Montclair NJ US 8 1 0 1 2
National Cathedral School DC US 4 2 0 0 2
Nichols NY US 5 0 1 1 2
TC Williams VA US 8 0 0 2 2
Ridgewood Crew NJ US 14 1 0 1 2
Whitman Crew MD US 6 0 1 1 2
Absegami NJ US 8 0 0 1 1
Albemarle High School VA US 4 0 1 0 1
Augustine Classical NY US 3 0 0 1 1
B-CC Crew MD US 8 1 0 0 1
Eustace NJ US 8 0 0 1 1
Chaminade NY US 6 0 1 0 1
Don Bosco Prep NJ US 7 0 0 1 1
Eden ON CA 2 0 1 0 1
Egg Harbor NJ US 12 0 0 1 1
Father Judge PA US 2 1 0 0 1
Simcoe ON CA 2 1 0 0 1
Grimsby ON CA 2 1 0 0 1
Harriton HS PA US 7 0 1 0 1
Holy Spirit NJ US 9 0 1 0 1
Immaculate Heart Academy NJ US 2 0 0 1 1
Jeb Stuart VA US 7 0 0 1 1
Langley VA US 8 0 1 0 1
Lower Merion PA US 12 1 0 0 1
Lyman RA FL US 3 0 0 1 1
Manhasset High School NY US 12 0 1 0 1
Niskayuna NY US 7 0 0 1 1
North Allegheny PA US 6 0 1 0 1
Ocean City HS NJ US 8 0 1 0 1
Pine View FL US 1 1 0 0 1
Ridley ON CA 9 0 1 0 1
St. Michael ON CA 2 0 0 1 1
Schuylerville NY US 1 0 1 0 1
St. Albans DC US 4 0 0 1 1
St. Francis ON CA 1 0 0 1 1
St. Joseph's Prep PA US 9 1 0 0 1
Episcopal PA PA US 10 0 1 0 1
The Haverford School PA US 7 0 1 0 1
Upper Canada ON CA 2 1 0 0 1
Washington-Lee VA US 5 0 0 1 1
Western Albermarle VA US 11 0 1 0 1
Yorktown HS VA US 9 0 0 1 1
A.N. Myer ON CA 2 0 0 0 0
Abington PA US 1 0 0 0 0
Holy Angels NJ US 1 0 0 0 0
Academy of Notre Dame PA US 8 0 0 0 0
Archbishop Carroll PA US 8 0 0 0 0
Arlington NY US 4 0 0 0 0
Atlantic City NJ US 9 0 0 0 0
Bay Shore NY US 6 0 0 0 0
Belleville NJ US 6 0 0 0 0
Bergen Catholic NJ US 5 0 0 0 0
Bergen Tech NJ US 1 0 0 0 0
Bishop Ireton HS VA US 4 0 0 0 0
Bishop O'Connell VA US 7 0 0 0 0
Blair NJ US 6 0 0 0 0
Bonner & Prendergast PA US 6 0 0 0 0
Boys' Latin of Philadelphia PA US 3 0 0 0 0
Branksome ON CA 1 0 0 0 0
Briar Woods VA US 8 0 0 0 0
BW Sculls VA US 1 0 0 0 0
Brunswick School CT US 1 0 0 0 0
Cedar Creek High School NJ US 6 0 0 0 0
Charter School of Wilmington DE US 4 0 0 0 0
Churchill Crew MD US 3 0 0 0 0
Claritas Rowing Club PA US 1 0 0 0 0
Cold Spring Harbor NY US 4 0 0 0 0
Concord HS DE US 4 0 0 0 0
Winter Park Crew FL US 5 0 0 0 0
DeMatha MD US 2 0 0 0 0
Denis Morris ON CA 2 0 0 0 0
Doane Academy NJ US 4 0 0 0 0
Dwight-Englewood NJ US 2 0 0 0 0
EpiscopalHighSchool-Virginia VA US 1 0 0 0 0
Episcopal School of Dallas TX US 3 0 0 0 0
Roosevelt HS NY US 6 0 0 0 0
Fairfax VA US 6 0 0 0 0
Fordham Prep NY US 5 0 0 0 0
Forest Park VA US 7 0 0 0 0
Cox Crew VA US 3 0 0 0 0
Friends Select PA US 7 0 0 0 0
Georgetown Day DC US 2 0 0 0 0
GV Prep School DC US 4 0 0 0 0
Germantown Academy PA US 10 0 0 0 0
Gloucester Rowing VA US 3 0 0 0 0
Great Bridge VA US 4 0 0 0 0
Great Valley Crew PA US 4 0 0 0 0
Guilderland HS NY US 1 0 0 0 0
Haddonfield Crew NJ US 9 0 0 0 0
Hampton PA US 3 0 0 0 0
Hatboro Horsham High School PA US 1 0 0 0 0
Holton-Arms MD US 4 0 0 0 0
Holy Cross Secondary ON CA 1 0 0 0 0
Holy Ghost Prep PA US 4 0 0 0 0
Hylton VA US 9 0 0 0 0
Institute of Notre Dame MD US 1 0 0 0 0
James Madison VA US 10 0 0 0 0
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas TX US 4 0 0 0 0
Kearny NJ US 8 0 0 0 0
Lake Braddock VA US 5 0 0 0 0
Our Lady of Lourdes NY US 3 0 0 0 0
Mainland NJ US 10 0 0 0 0
Mathews VA US 4 0 0 0 0
McCallie School TN US 1 0 0 0 0
McGann Mercy NY US 3 0 0 0 0
McLean VA US 4 0 0 0 0
Melbourne FL US 2 0 0 0 0
Montgomery Blair MD US 4 0 0 0 0
Moorestown HS/Rowing NJ US 9 0 0 0 0
Nardin Academy Crew NY US 2 0 0 0 0
North Arlington Crew NJ US 5 0 0 0 0
North Catholic PA US 3 0 0 0 0
Northern Highlands Reg. NJ US 1 0 0 0 0
Notre Dame Prep MD US 3 0 0 0 0
Notre Dame School of Manhattan NJ US 1 0 0 0 0
Nutley NJ US 6 0 0 0 0
Oakcrest Rowing NJ US 4 0 0 0 0
Oakton VA US 8 0 0 0 0
Orange County NY US 2 0 0 0 0
Edgewater HS FL US 1 0 0 0 0
OLMA Crew NJ US 2 0 0 0 0
Peddie NJ US 4 0 0 0 0
Philadelphia City Rowing PA US 6 0 0 0 0
Port Rowing NY US 2 0 0 0 0
Poughkeepsie NY US 7 0 0 0 0
Radnor Girls High School Crew PA US 5 0 0 0 0
Radnor PA US 4 0 0 0 0
RFH Rowing NJ US 5 0 0 0 0
Robinson HS VA US 4 0 0 0 0
Rock Ridge Crew VA US 4 0 0 0 0
Rockbridge VA US 1 0 0 0 0
Roland Park MD US 2 0 0 0 0
Roman Catholic PA US 9 0 0 0 0
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr PA US 4 0 0 0 0
School Without Walls HS DC US 5 0 0 0 0
Shaker NY US 3 0 0 0 0
Sidwell Friends DC US 4 0 0 0 0
Churchill ON CA 3 0 0 0 0
South County VA US 7 0 0 0 0
Springside Chestnut Hill PA US 11 0 0 0 0
St. Andrew School DE US 7 0 0 0 0
St. Anthony's NY US 1 0 0 0 0
St. Augustine NJ US 7 0 0 0 0
St. Benedict's Prep NJ US 3 0 0 0 0
St. Edwards FL US 1 0 0 0 0
St. Johns College HS DC US 4 0 0 0 0
St. Joseph HS NJ NJ US 2 0 0 0 0
St. Paul's Schools MD US 4 0 0 0 0
St. Peters Prep NJ US 7 0 0 0 0
St. Stephens and St. Agnes VA US 1 0 0 0 0
Stone Bridge VA US 4 0 0 0 0
Strath Haven PA US 5 0 0 0 0
Holy Cross MD US 3 0 0 0 0
Agnes Irwin PA US 6 0 0 0 0
The Hill School Boat Club PA US 5 0 0 0 0
The Hun School NJ US 5 0 0 0 0
Lawrenceville NJ US 8 0 0 0 0
Shipley PA US 9 0 0 0 0
Jefferson VA US 8 0 0 0 0
Unionville PA US 4 0 0 0 0
Upper Dublin PA US 1 0 0 0 0
Upper Merion HS PA US 6 0 0 0 0
Ursuline TX US 2 0 0 0 0
Villa Joseph Marie PA US 3 0 0 0 0
Vineland NJ US 5 0 0 0 0
W.T. Woodson VA US 8 0 0 0 0
Wakefield VA US 7 0 0 0 0
WJ Crew MD US 8 0 0 0 0
Welland Centennial ON CA 1 0 0 0 0
West Potomac Crew Boosters VA US 4 0 0 0 0
West Springfield VA US 7 0 0 0 0
Westfield VA US 2 0 0 0 0
Westfield High School NJ US 7 0 0 0 0
Westminster GA US 2 0 0 0 0
Penn Charter PA US 9 0 0 0 0
Woodbridge VA US 6 0 0 0 0
Wilson HS DC US 7 0 0 0 0