Head of the Orchard, Round the Apple
- Hosted By: St. Mary's Preparatory Crew Booster Club
2011 Head of the Orchard, Round the Apple | |||
Race Schedule | |||
Race 1: Mens HS JV 8+ Final @ 08:10 AM | |||
Bow # | Team | ||
1 | Ann Arbor Pioneer A (S. Blackburn) | ||
2 | Saline High School (B. Friman) | ||
3 | Ann Arbor Pioneer B (W. Kryska) | ||
Race 2: Womens HS JV 8+ Final @ 08:25 AM | |||
Bow # | Team | ||
4 | Ann Arbor Pioneer (A. Oldani) | ||
Race 3: Mens HS Novice 8+ Final @ 08:30 AM | |||
Bow # | Team | ||
5 | Ann Arbor Pioneer A (K. Gage) | ||
6 | Orchard Lake St. Mary's A (N. Nelson) | ||
7 | Wildcat Rowing Club A (A. Gaspar) | ||
8 | Skyline Crew (J. Houghton) | ||
9 | Northville High School (s. danaher) | ||
10 | Detroit Boat Club (J. Baker) | ||
11 | Orchard Lake St. Mary's B (A. WARDIA) | ||
12 | Wildcat Rowing Club B (C. Lenneghan) | ||
13 | Ann Arbor Pioneer B (A. Kahana) | ||
14 | Wildcat Rowing Club C (P. Woyat) | ||
Race 4: Womens HS Novice 8+ Final @ 09:00 AM | |||
Bow # | Team | ||
15 | Ann Arbor Pioneer (S. Davis) | ||
16 | Skyline Crew A (E. Webb) | ||
17 | Detroit Boat Club A (A. Hamilton) | ||
18 |
Saint Joseph Academy RC A (M. Sudetic) |
||
96 | Northville High School | ||
19 | Skyline Crew B (E. Gagne) | ||
20 | Saint Joseph Academy RC B (M. Schoenherr) | ||
21 | Detroit Boat Club B (A. Matthews) | ||
Race 5: Mens HS Ltwt 4+ Final @ 09:25 AM | |||
Bow # | Team | ||
22 | Wildcat Rowing Club A (B. O'Brien) | ||
23 | Orchard Lake St. Mary's A (K. Peart) | ||
24 | Ann Arbor Pioneer (R. Lindstrom) | ||
25 | Wildcat Rowing Club B (G. Larson) | ||
26 | Orchard Lake St. Mary's B (R. Wardia) | ||
Race 6: Womens HS Ltwt 4+ Final @ 09:30 AM | |||
Bow # | Team | ||
27 | Detroit Boat Club A (C. Walker) | ||
28 | Detroit Boat Club B (M. Shook) | ||
Race 7: Mens HS Varsity 4+ Final @ 09:45 AM | |||
Bow # | Team | ||
29 | Wildcat Rowing Club A (A. Kershaw) | ||
30 | Orchard Lake St. Mary's (A. Mitchell) | ||
31 | Skyline Crew A (S. Ellison) | ||
32 | Ann Arbor Pioneer (R. Hiner) | ||
33 | Saline High School A (B. Roberts) | ||
34 | Cranbook Kingswood (N. Shetty) | ||
35 | Saline High School B (E. Medvec) | ||
36 | Wildcat Rowing Club B (B. McCarty) | ||
37 | Skyline Crew B (O. Genyk) | ||
Race 8: Womens HS Varsity 4+ Final @ 10:10 AM | |||
Bow # | Team | ||
38 | Ann Arbor Pioneer (H. Graham) | ||
39 | Northville High School (K. CASTONGUAY) | ||
40 | Skyline Crew (M. Buitron) | ||
41 | Cranbook Kingswood (L. Stolzenfeld) | ||
42 | Detroit Boat Club (M. Brennan) | ||
43 | Saline High School (K. Stimac) | ||
Race 9: Mens HS JV 4+ Final @ 10:25 AM | |||
Bow # | Team | ||
44 | Saline High School A (B. Friman) | ||
45 | Ann Arbor Pioneer (A. Stout) | ||
46 | Northville High School (L. Papoulis) | ||
47 | Saline High School B (G. Gonzalez) | ||
Race 10: Womens HS JV 4+ Final @ 10:40 AM | |||
Bow # | Team | ||
48 | Skyline Crew (L. Hinojosa) | ||
49 | Saline High School (S. Carter) | ||
50 | Ann Arbor Pioneer (A. Kleinheksel) | ||
Race 11: Mens HS Ltwt 8+ Final @ 10:55 AM | |||
Bow # | Team | ||
51 | Wildcat Rowing Club (S. Halarewicz) | ||
52 | Orchard Lake St. Mary's (S. Morley) | ||
53 | Detroit Boat Club (J. Sullivan) | ||
Race 12: Mens HS 2x Final @ 11:05 AM | |||
Bow # | Team | ||
54 | Wildcat Rowing Club A (M. Trebilcock) | ||
55 | Orchard Lake St. Mary's (D. Clark) | ||
56 | Wildcat Rowing Club B (D. Loyke) | ||
Race 13: Mens HS Novice 4+ Final @ 11:15 AM | |||
Bow # | Team | ||
57 | Ann Arbor Pioneer A (K. Gage) | ||
58 | Detroit Boat Club A (A. Furtau) | ||
59 | Skyline Crew A (J. Houghton) | ||
60 | Wildcat Rowing Club A (D. Sinclair) | ||
61 | Orchard Lake St. Mary's A (N. Nelson) | ||
62 | Saline High School (N. Dellot) | ||
63 | Northville High School (D. Ondrus) | ||
64 | Ann Arbor Pioneer B (A. Kahana) | ||
65 | Wildcat Rowing Club B (C. Lenneghan) | ||
66 | Skyline Crew B (Z. Burns) | ||
67 | Orchard Lake St. Mary's B (T. Teklinski) | ||
68 | Detroit Boat Club B (O. Ferguson) | ||
Race 14: Womens HS Novice 4+ Final @ 11:45 AM | |||
Bow # | Team | ||
69 | Skyline Crew A (E. Webb) | ||
70 | Ann Arbor Pioneer (A. Croley) | ||
71 | Northville High School (L. Rudberg) | ||
72 | Detroit Boat Club A (A. Matthews) | ||
73 | Saint Joseph Academy RC A (M. Sudetic) | ||
74 | Skyline Crew B (A. Boisvert) | ||
75 | Saint Joseph Academy RC B (S. Johanek) | ||
76 | Detroit Boat Club B (A. Sanford) | ||
77 | Saint Joseph Academy RC C (M. Bishop) | ||
Race 15: Womens HS Varsity 8+ Final @ 12:05 PM | |||
Bow # | Team | ||
78 | Skyline Crew A (M. Buitron) | ||
79 | Saline High School (K. Stimac) | ||
80 | Ann Arbor Pioneer (H. Graham) | ||
81 | Detroit Boat Club A (M. Brennan) | ||
82 | Cranbook Kingswood (L. Stolzenfeld) | ||
83 | Skyline Crew B (M. Hagan) | ||
84 | Detroit Boat Club B (A. Hamilton) | ||
Race 16: Mens HS Varsity 8+ Final @ 12:25 PM | |||
Bow # | Team | ||
85 | Skyline Crew A (M. Sanchez) | ||
86 | Cranbook Kingswood (J. Coleman) | ||
87 | Wildcat Rowing Club A (A. Kershaw) | ||
88 | Orchard Lake St. Mary's (S. Morley) | ||
89 | Ann Arbor Pioneer (R. Lindstrom) | ||
90 | Saline High School (E. Medvec) | ||
91 | Detroit Boat Club (T. Duncan) | ||
92 | Northville High School (Y. Papoulis) | ||
93 | Wildcat Rowing Club B (R. Srinivas) | ||
94 | Skyline Crew B (N. Steinberg) | ||
95 | Wildcat Rowing Club C (D. Wallett) |