Kings Head XXVI Regatta on the Schuylkill

  • Hosted By Upper Merion Boat Club
  • USRowing Registered

For a cleanly formatted pdf, please email liz.bradley@verizon.net

Having technical issues with our web site.

 

Bow No Club Name / Entrants Average Age
King’s Head Boat List
10:10:00 1A 1X Mens Champ 1x
1 Penn A.C. Rowing Association A Sebastian, Kuhn 24
24
10:10:00 1B 1X Mens Club 1x
4 Malta Boat Club A Cutler, Jeff 45
45
5 Navesink River Rowing A Crilly, John 48
48
6 Navesink River Rowing B Byrnes, Sean 49
49
7 Nereid Boat Club A Hagberg, Eric 44
44
8 Passaic River Rowing Association A Benz, Jim 52
52
9 Upper Merion Boat Club A Kelly, Ed 43
43
10 Upper Merion Boat Club B aller, Steven 31
31
10:10:00 1C 1X Mens Veteran 1x (55-69; THCE)
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor
Bonner High School A
13 Krmpotich, Dave 57
57
14 Malta Boat Club A Patterson, Charles 66
66
15 Monmouth Boat Club A Levinson, Joel 56
56
16 Passaic River Rowing Association A Chell, Vincent 64
64
17 Passaic River Rowing Association B Bone, Jonathan 57
57
18 Unaffiliated (USA) A Collins, Scott 58
58
19 University Barge Club A Cook, Alex 57
57
20 Upper Merion Boat Club D Drinker, Ned 58
58
21 Upper Merion Boat Club G Guy, P. Paul 56
56
10:10:00 1D 1X Mens HS/Youth 1x
24 East End Rowing Institute A Bingham, Hunter 18
18
25 Friends Academy A Sawicki, Chris 17
17
26 Friends Academy B Flicker, Ethan 15
15
27 Harriton Boat Club B Terwiesch, Mats 16
16
28 Harriton Boat Club A Lincoln, David 17
17
Page No 1 9/28/2012 10:09:03 PM
Bow No Club Name / Entrants Average Age
King’s Head Boat List
29 Nereid Boat Club A Criscitiello, Joseph 16
16
30 Shipley School A Reisser, Max 17
17
31 St. Joseph High School A Rivera, Kyle 17
17
32 St. Joseph High School B Wagner, Patrick 18
18
33 Swan Creek Rowing Club A Palis, Austin 17
17
34 The Haverford School A Freundlich, Maxwell 18
18
35 Whitemarsh Boat Club A Ross, Zachary 18
18
10:10:00 1E 1X Mens Veteran Ltwt 1x (55-69 - THCE)
38 Brigantine Rowing Club A Rehill, Edward 75
75
39 Fairmount Rowing Association A Pokorny, John 65
65
40 Nereid Boat Club A Oliver, Joe 60
60
41 Nereid Boat Club B Kessler, Steven 63
63
42 Swan Creek Rowing Club A Bradlee Jr, Richard 64
64
10:35:00 2B 1X Womens Club 1x
45 Long Beach Rowing Association A butler, sarah 29
29
46 Whitemarsh Boat Club A Hrycko, Angelique 26
26
47 Whitemarsh Boat Club B Lehane, Lauren 32
32
10:35:00 2C 1X Womens HS/Youth 1x
50 Fairmount Rowing Association A Georgiou, Maria 17
17
51 Friends Academy A Nagel, Gabrielle 14
14
52 Friends Academy B Schmidlapp, Olivia 17
17
53 Friends Academy C Brown, Emma 16
16
54 Friends Academy D Grodsky, Adina 16
16
55 Nereid Boat Club A Seehaus, Georgia 16
16
56 Peconic Community Rowing Association A Parillo, Elizabeth 15
15
57 Upper Merion High School A Nolan, Abigail 16
16
Page No 2 9/28/2012 10:09:03 PM
Bow No Club Name / Entrants Average Age
King’s Head Boat List
58 Whitemarsh Boat Club A Ackerman, Lindsay 17
17
10:35:00 2D Womens Veterans 1x (55-69; THCE)
61 Carnegie Lake Rowing Association A Hogan, Barbara 67
67
62 Penn A.C. Rowing Association A Cipollone, Gabriele 55
55
63 Swan Creek Rowing Club A Glover, Patrice 61
61
10:35:00 2E Womens SR Masters 1x (45-54: THCE)
66 Viking Rowing Foundation A Shaltout, Shari 50
50
283 Carnegie Lake Rowing Association A Paquette, Nancy 54
54
11:00:00 3A 4+ Mens Master 4+ (27-Up; THCE)
69 Passaic River Rowing Association A Scarpelli, Anthony 43
Lewis, David 43
70 Swan Creek Rowing Club A JDeezliyskle, ,M Baettnjamin 4434
savage, paul 44
71 Whitemarsh Boat Club A FWoerastn, ,S Kteevneneth 4446
McChesney, Steven 46
72 Whitemarsh Boat Club B PMloancahgeh, aAnle, xJaonhdner 4568
Scher, Bill 58
Schwarz, Richard 58
11:00:00 3B 4X Mens HS/Youth 4x
75 Friends Academy A Bahr, Peter 14
Zarelli, Jack 14
76 Montclair High School A AMaosrgea-Rne, mJaemdeioss, Theodore 1145
Jones, Lucian 15
77 Navesink River Rowing A ADnetuopnraekea, kLius,c aJosseph 1156
Treubert, Austin 16
78 Navesink River Rowing B VGaalfkfeoy, ,M Taatdthew 1166
Cavanaugh, Sean 16
79 Navesink River Rowing C LReonwalahnadn,, DBraiann 1166
Niedenstein, Jake 16
80 Navesink River Rowing D BHyernnneess, sAyi,d Barnendan 1167
Schwarzkopf, Nicholas 17
81 RFH Rowing A BWualliinvwanritg, hCt,h Grisutniannar 1177
Buchanan, R.J. 17
82 Shipley School A DOereitjraicrehn, aS,e Farnancisco 1167
Taylor, Campbell 16
83 St. Joseph High School A BVeutrrdiceou,r ,C Whaillrilaiem 1166
Walker, Brent 16
84 St. Joseph High School B ABumcbhraicnoa, nC, hArnisdtiraenw 1166
Castellanos, Christian 16
85 The Haverford School A KKloinzgu,b J, aDcakniel 1167
Adams, Gavin 17
Adams, Colin 17
Page No 3 9/28/2012 10:09:03 PM
Bow No Club Name / Entrants Average Age
King’s Head Boat List
86 Westfield High School A Pipala, James "Chip" 15
Zornitsky, Alex 15
87 Westfield High School B AScdhsint,e Didaevr,id A l e x 11 1157
Paone, Mike 11 17
Lazzarotti, Matthew 10 17
11:00:00 3C 4+ Mens HS/Youth Varsity/Sr 4+
90 Concord High School A Fullerton, Jonathan 17
Gloyd, Todd 17
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Jackson, Brendon 17
Bonner High School A
91 Nichols, Chris 17
McCreavy, Dylan 17
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Kelly, Jack 17
Bonner High School B
92 Smith, Conard 16
Charno, Ron 16
93 Don Bosco Prep A GWiubnbsocnhs,, AJalbkeert 1167
Festa, Peter 17
94 Fairmount Rowing Association A AMlidleesn,, CJharciks 1167
Pratt, Paul 16
95 Moorestown High School/Rowing Club A LKionnno, pCkhar,i sJtaompheesr 1166
McGrath, Andrew 16
96 Nutley High School A CRaegpautno, , BJroiasneph 1167
Maslag, Josh 17
97 Swan Creek Rowing Club A AMpaidtoa,u Ms,i cChhareisl tian 1167
Sager, Ryan 16
98 The Haverford School A BRooessrn, eJre, rCemhryistopher 1167
Bowman, Kyle 17
99 Upper Merion High School A FMleeimerins,g ,R Sohbaenrte 1167
Chui, Austin 16
Giannini, Joshua 16
11:00:00 3D 4+ Womens HS/Youth JV/JR 4+
102 Harriton Boat Club A Meyers, Rachel 15
Jenssen, Sofia 15
103 Harriton Boat Club B FGulaczhesr,, SJaurliaah 1155
Soll, Amanda 15
104 Mountain Lakes Crew Club A LTarezvairsuasn,, JJaemssieica 1155
Downes, Brooke 15
105 Mountain Lakes Crew Club B VMEaNrkTi,U SRaIbNrIin, aStefani 1156
Borowiec, Elizabeth 16
106 Nutley High School A TBoarldsiienlgloe,r ,M Isaaribael 1166
O'Mara, Casey 16
107 RFH Rowing A HRiolld, rKigauitelizn, Melissa 1166
Raywood, Alyson 16
108 Shipley School A TSacpokrnea, vLaincdchsai, yEmma 1156
Neilson, Annie 15
109 Upper Merion High School A cSaemmpebrjeialln, ,k eAlmlyanda 1156
Resendiz, Jocelyne 16
Sanchez, Carmen 16
11:30:00 4B 2X Mens SR Master 2x (27-Up: THCE)
112 Navesink River Rowing A Daemen, Marc 55
Malone, Mark 55
55
Page No 4 9/28/2012 10:09:03 PM
Bow No Club Name / Entrants Average Age
King’s Head Boat List
113 Navesink River Rowing B Gross, Charles 68
Sorensen, Arthur 68
114 Nereid Boat Club A Lancman, Steven 5628
Boydston, Douglas 52
115 Passaic River Rowing Association A Lahm, Jeffrey 5626
Fiory, Anthony 66
116 Penn A.C. Rowing Association A Krumpotich, Dave 5616
Grose, Ed 51
117 Undine Barge Club A Baldry, Robert 4511
Rhodes, David 41
118 University Barge Club A Preine, Brennan 4517
Coady, Keith 57
119 Viking Rowing Foundation A McCann, John 5567
McCann, Tom 56
56
11:30:00 4D 2X Womens Master 2x (27-44: THCE)
122 Nereid Boat Club A Martin, Erin 37
Bullen, Georgia 37
123 Undine Barge Club A Ionescu, Monica 3347
bucan, aleksandra 34
124 Whitemarsh Boat Club A Miller, Liz 2349
Roe, Megan 29
29
11:30:00 4E 2X Womens Sr Master 2x (45-Up: THCE)
127 Bachelors Barge Club A Hogan, Toby 62
Toler, Susan 62
128 Baltimore Rowing Club A Karl, Marilyn 5628
Couwenhoven, Ann 58
129 Carnegie Lake Rowing Association A Mark, Margery 5518
Ford, Rose 51
130 Central Pennsylvania Rowing Association B Thomas, Sally 5518
Shapiro, Anne 58
131 Central Pennsylvania Rowing Association C Smolka, Linda 4568
Hartung, Sheila 46
132 Central Pennsylvania Rowing Association A Daubman, Kim 4536
McMillin, Linda 53
133 Navesink River Rowing A Ensor, Linda 5536
Carisio-Farber, Renée 56
134 Navesink River Rowing B Talarico, Sandra 5516
Clark, Lynn 51
135 Whitemarsh Boat Club A Parenti, Dale 5511
Waterbury, Julie 51
51
11:30:00 4F 2X Womens HS/Youth 2x
138 Archbishop Prendergast High School A Urban, Maria 17
Giovagnoli, Madeline 17
139 Fairmount Rowing Association A Kielty, Annabelle 1177
Jacoby, Allison 17
17
Page No 5 9/28/2012 10:09:03 PM
Bow No Club Name / Entrants Average Age
King’s Head Boat List
140 Friends Academy A Mullarkey, Eva 14
Searby, Julia 14
141 Harriton Boat Club A Barton, Hannah 1147
Butler, Emma 17
142 Nereid Boat Club A Brooks, Elizabeth 1157
Criscitiello, Amanda 15
143 Shipley School A Li, Linna 1157
Mason, Meredith 17
144 Shipley School B Helmers, Zoe 1167
bailey, madison 16
145 Upper Merion High School B Dookie, Skyler 1156
Rodriguez, Mariluz 15
146 Westfield High School A Dreizen, Charlotte 11 1156
Abbattista, Julia 16
147 Whitemarsh Boat Club A Graff, Meredith 1167
Devlin, Rachael 17
17
11:30:00 4G 2X Womens Club 2x
150 Unaffiliated (USA) A Catov, Lindsey 25
McDevitt, Maria 25
25
11:55:00 5D 4+ Womens HS/Youth Varsity/Sr 4+
153 Concord High School A Harmon, Hannah 16
Casares, Gabriella 16
154 Harriton Boat Club A KSteelliyn,b Dreecvhoenr, Ashley 1167
Hayden, Erin 17
155 Mountain Lakes Crew Club A OM'uNnedil,l ,N Kyantahleen 1167
Costello, Libby 16
156 Nutley High School B DGiugtnieersre, zK,e Dnazni a 1166
Chierico, Melissa 16
157 Nutley High School A BHaUlSuySoEt,Y J, aLnAnUaREN 1166
Scerbo, Eva 16
Ozyjowski, Jaclyn 16
12:20:00 6A 1X Mens Novice 1x
160 Malta Boat Club A Ferenczy, Sandor 32
32
161 Navesink River Rowing A Gaffey, Tad 16
16
162 Shipley School A Goodhart, Henry 16
16
163 Whitemarsh Boat Club A Straus, Samuel 17
17
12:20:00 6D 1X Mens Super Veterans 1x (70 - up: THCE)
166 Swan Creek Rowing Club A Cuff, David 79
79
167 Wilmington Rowing Center A Mueller, Hans 74
74
Page No 6 9/28/2012 10:09:03 PM
Bow No Club Name / Entrants Average Age
King’s Head Boat List
12:20:00 6G 1X Womens Ltwt Veterans 1x (55 - 69; THCE)
170 Passaic River Rowing Association A Ward, Sandra 57
57
4:05:00 7AA 8+ Mens Master 8+ (27-Up: THCE)
173 Fairmount Rowing Association A Kowalik, Thomas 42
Bohot, Jason 42
174 Swan Creek Rowing Club A BHunteleler,s kMi,a Rrcobert 4423
savage, paul 43
Dee, Gary 43
12:45:00 7B 8+ Womens Open 4x
177 Whitemarsh Boat Club A Lehane, Lauren 29
Hrycko, Angelique 29
Miller, Liz 29
12:45:00 7C 8+ Mens HS/Youth Varsity/Sr 8+
180 Holy Spirit High School A Marczyk, John 16
Hanson, Brett 16
181 Moorestown High School/Rowing Club A SCualmlivoarna,t tRo,y Jaanck 1166
Linn, Christopher 16
182 Mountain Lakes Crew Club A LOitrtloefns,k Gi, rTarhisatman 1166
Graham, Michael 16
183 Nutley High School A ZAalbjarecg, tRs,o Sbearmt 1166
miller, gabriel 16
Caputo, Joseph 16
12:45:00 7D 8+ Womens HS/Youth JV/JR 8+
186 Holy Spirit High School A Spicer, Kristi 15
McDevitt, Kelly 15
187 Holy Spirit High School B SMmagituhi,r eM, icKhaesleley 1155
Welsh, Erin 15
188 Merion Mercy Academy A JMecnGseetnti,g Saanr,a Chaitlin 1155
Gregitis, Megan 15
189 Merion Mercy Academy B ECdadmopwbeesll,, ENloislaanbeth 1155
Basso, Victoria 15
190 Montclair High School A LSyonkcohli,c ,K Cathhreisrtiinnea 1155
Alvarado-Silverman, Nina 15
191 Mount Saint Joseph Academy B LWaawlploorl,e N, Jineanna 1156
DeVore, Quinn 16
192 Mount Saint Joseph Academy A KGohsamntaonu,s D, Nanaideilnlee 1166
Marrocco, Josephine 16
193 Nutley High School A TVoorssbieikllioa,n M, Cahriraistina 1166
Reitz, Alexis 16
194 RFH Rowing A DWea lThoamusae, rD, Aanbibeilele 1156
Hempstead, Victoria 15
Gierlatowicz, Maren 15
01:10:00 8C 4+ Mens HS/Youth JV/JR 4+
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor
Bonner High School A
197 D'imperio, joseph 14
Martin, Patrick 14
198 Don Bosco Prep A LMicuhntiez,r mMaantt, Conor 1145
Dwyer, Tim 15
Faenza, Tim 15
Page No 7 9/28/2012 10:09:03 PM
Bow No Club Name / Entrants Average Age
King’s Head Boat List
199 Don Bosco Prep B Sadowski, Matthew 16
Neville, Conor 16
200 Don Bosco Prep C BMeisgtorentjtaa,, MBeanrkjaomin 1156
Montalvo-Zotter, Daniel 15
201 Fairmount Rowing Association B LBeued,a M, Jicoheael 1156
Hughes, Michael 16
202 Harriton Boat Club A JBaenrgjuear,, IJnatceosbar 1166
Hendricks, Keegan 16
203 Montclair High School A KYiamro, nM, aMxichael 1166
Pimpao, Eli 16
204 Montclair High School B SCialvheilrl,m Taend, dJyonathan 1166
Bielski, Janek 16
205 Mountain Lakes Crew Club A BOarlkoefsr,k iS, aTsrihsatan 1156
Fitzgerald, Brian 15
206 Nutley High School A Cmoillnelrin, ,g Dabyrlaienl 1155
Castellanos, Jesus 15
207 Shipley School A TBUraLnLdItO, ,S Damaniel 1155
Shamlian, Chase 15
208 Swan Creek Rowing Club A PSzeypmpearn, eFkr,a Mncicishael 1155
Colvin, Nicholas 15
Bretl, Maxwell 15
01:10:00 8D 4+ Womens Master 4x (27-Up: THCE)
211 Brigantine Rowing Club A Papandrew, Kay 61
Burke, RoseAnn 61
212 Navesink River Rowing A CMaahrtiilnl,, RJoasceqAuenlnine 6615
Vilardi, Kathleen 65
213 Navesink River Rowing B TOasleapricchou, kS,a Dnedbraorah 5645
Russioniello, Patricia 54
214 Passaic River Rowing Association A ECnesnoitr, , DLeinndisae 5545
Rauth, Suzanne 55
215 Wilmington Rowing Center A CHruarwwiftozr,d A, nRdorseeamary 5615
Bloom, Joy 61
Qualls, Kristine 61
01:35:00 9B 2X Mens HS/Youth 2x
218 Baltimore Rowing Club A Couwenhoven, Mark 16
Mahre, Trip 16
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor 16
Bonner High School A
219 Nichols, Chris 16
McCreavy, Dylan 16
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor 16
Bonner High School B
220 Kelly, Jack 17
Gibbons, Ben 17
221 Cooper Training Center A Roman, Will 1177
VanFossen, Will 17
222 Fairmount Rowing Association A Konopka, James 1177
Mead, Nicholas 17
223 Friends Academy A Sayre, Stefan 1178
Lieber, Matthew 18
224 Friends Academy B Sawicki, Chris 1168
Flicker, Ethan 16
Page No 8 9/28/2012 10:09:03 PM
Bow No Club Name / Entrants Average Age
King’s Head Boat List
225 Nereid Boat Club A Sluis, John 17
Criscitiello, Anthony 17
226 North Jersey Rowing Club A Hommes, Jonathan 17
Hommes
17
Massood, Alec 17
227 Shipley School A Schwartz, Michael 1167
Ryan, John 16
228 St. Joseph High School A Ambrico, Christian 1156
Gallagher, James 15
229 St. Joseph High School B Kozub, Steve 1156
Knowlson, Addam 16
230 St. Joseph High School C Castellanos, Christian 1166
Guilfoyle, Devin 16
231 The Haverford School A siegal, jordan 1166
Egan, Wick 16
232 The Haverford School B Maggio, Mario 1167
Zirnkilton, Beauchamp 17
233 Upper Merion High School A McLaughlin, Robert 1178
Painter, Tyler 18
234 Upper Merion High School B Buce, Carter 1148
Painter, Brayden 14
235 Whitemarsh Boat Club A Ross, Zachary 1147
Straus, Samuel 17
17
01:35:00 9C 2X Father/Son 2x (Special THCE)
238 Navesink River Rowing A Byrnes, Aidan 32
Byrnes, Sean 32
239 Upper Merion High School A Painter, Tyler 2328
Painter, Minshall 28
28
01:35:00 9D 2X Mixed Parent/Child 2x (Special THCE)
242 Fairmount Rowing Association A Purtill, James 32
Purtill, Caroline 32
32
01:35:00 9E 2X Mother/Daughter 2x (Special THCE)
245 Upper Merion Boat Club A Gilad, Tal 33
lawtonsmith, laurie 33
33
01:35:00 9F 2X Mixed Senior Masters 2x (55-Up: THCE)
248 Baltimore Rowing Club A Daemen, Mark 57
Couwenhoven, Ann 57
249 Fairmount Rowing Association G Burns, Andrea 5637
Burns, Richard 63
250 Swan Creek Rowing Club A Glover, Patrice 6638
Glover, Murray 68
251 Vesper Boat Club A Jones, Merry 6678
Jones, Robin 67
67
01:35:00 9G 2X Mixed Open 2x
254 Fairmount Rowing Association A Hudome, Kelsey 24
Hudome, William 24
24
Page No 9 9/28/2012 10:09:03 PM
Bow No Club Name / Entrants Average Age
King’s Head Boat List
2:00:00 10B 1X Mens SR Master 1x (45-54: THCE)
Mannheimer Rudergesellschaft Rheinau von
1909 e.V. A
257 Schaefer, Frank 49
49
258 Nereid Boat Club B Wolf, David 53
53
259 Unaffiliated (USA) A Day, Dan 50
50
260 Wilmington Rowing Center A Fisher, Rush 51
51
2:00:00 10C 1X Womens Master 1x (27-44: THCE)
263 Central Pennsylvania Rowing Association A Kula, Brianna 28
28
264 Whitemarsh Boat Club A Lehane, Lauren 32
32
2:00:00 10D 1X Womens Novice 1x
267 Susquehanna Rowing Association A Wilson, Karen 45
45
268 Whitemarsh Boat Club A Zettlemoyer, Jessica 16
16
2:00:00 10E 1X Mens Recreational 1x
271 Whitemarsh Boat Club A Baim, Ethan 14
14
2:00:00 10G 1X Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (27 - 44; THCE)
274 Nereid Boat Club A Hagberg, Eric 44
44
275 Unaffiliated (USA) A Dietrich, Paul 44
44
276 Whitemarsh Boat Club A Ryan, Matt 28
28
2:00:00 10H 1X Mens SR Masters Ltwt 1x (45 - 54; THCE)
279 Malta Boat Club A Cutler, Jeff 45
45
280 Upper Merion Boat Club A Tierney, Jack 53
53
2:25:00 11A 8+ Womens Club 8+
286 Nereid Boat Club A Kass, Suzy 41
Paznek, Carolyn 41
287 Passaic River Rowing Association A PWuagredl,, SBaonndnriae 4412
Viray, Kerrie 42
Dias, Alisa 42
2:25:00 11B 8+ Womens HS/Youth Varsity/Sr 8+
290 Archbishop Prendergast High School A Monaghan, Kelly 16
McDonald, Colette 16
291 Harriton Boat Club A JOu'Nnoedill,, MKeagthalenen 1167
Hayden, Erin 17
292 Holy Spirit High School A BKeeltlayr,, DCehvroisntine 1177
Coffman, Erin 17
Klaiss, Rachael 17
Page No 10 9/28/2012 10:09:03 PM
Bow No Club Name / Entrants Average Age
King’s Head Boat List
293 Merion Mercy Academy A Thomas, Stephanie 17
Kane, Alison 17
294 Merion Mercy Academy B CDaelvdlieergoenre, ,K Aantena 1167
Kayes, Bridget 16
295 Montclair High School A APyaarklae,r ,M Eerginan 1166
Dowd, Rachel 16
296 Moorestown High School/Rowing Club A cSatirtrho,l lC, Mouardtneeleyine 1166
Regan, Mary 16
297 Mount Saint Joseph Academy A BDoiPwiemtraon, ,J Keenlnlyifer 1166
Mirabella, Kathryn 16
298 Mount Saint Joseph Academy B HWeensdceolt,t ,C Mharisdteinleaine 1166
Meister, Alexandra 16
299 Mount Saint Joseph Academy C FRiutzdPdayt,r iEcmk, ilByridget 1166
Gresko, Katherine 16
300 Nutley High School A KGeultliye,r rFeioz,n Da ana 1166
Chierico, Melissa 16
301 Swan Creek Rowing Club A BCaalbueylouts, ,J Jaancnqaueline 1166
Hunt, Leah 16
Dalafave, Alison 16
2:25:00 11C 8+ Womens Master 8+ (27-Up: THCE)
304 Whitemarsh Boat Club A Hrycko, Linda 44
Parenti, Dale 44
305 Wilmington Rowing Center A MMcuLealleurg, liBne, rKnaardaemtte 4446
Zello, Tammy 46
Kusmierz, Marie 46
2:25:00 11D 8+ Mens HS/Youth JV/JR 8+
308 Concord High School A Orellana, Christian 15
Horner, Devlan 15
309 Don Bosco Prep A SWeaglkael,r ,B Cenhjraismin 1155
Perez, Josh 15
310 RFH Rowing A HMuonrat,l eJsa,m Leasurence 1155
Metzger, Bryce 15
311 Swan Creek Rowing Club A CRiacmkeanrabtaac, hS, hSeeraidnan 1155
Brown, Stephen 15
Pittenger, Tim 15
3:15:00 13B 4X Mens Master 4x (27-Up; THCE)
314 Nereid Boat Club A Wolf, David 55
Oliver, Joe 55
315 Passaic River Rowing Association A BScoayrdpsetollin, ,A Dnothuogny 4535
Lewis, David 43
316 Viking Rowing Foundation A DMeilllaisrl,e W, Bilelianmjamin 4539
Swift, Jim 59
317 Whitemarsh Boat Club A IKreelrar,n Gd,a Jviimn 5589
Schwarz, Richard 58
Scher, Bill 58
3:15:00 13C 8+ Mixed 8+ (THCE)
320 Fairmount Rowing Association A Jonik, Ann 59
Hurwitz, Andrea 59
321 Whitemarsh Boat Club A GMryeeersn,b Meragr,i eIsabelle 4509
Katz, Rebecca 40
Page No 11 9/28/2012 10:09:03 PM
Bow No Club Name / Entrants Average Age
King’s Head Boat List
322 Whitemarsh Boat Club B Nieman, Kathleen 49
Morris, Michele 49
Markee, Alix 49
3:40:00 14A 2X Mixed 2x
325 Fairmount Rowing Association A Montenegro, Kevin 25
Hudome, Kelsey 25
25
3:40:00 14B 2X Mixed Master 2x (27-54: THCE)
328 University Barge Club A Cook, Alex 44
Ennis, Kelly 44
329 Upper Merion Boat Club G Kaufmann, David 4444
Weitzenkorn, Michele 44
330 Upper Merion Boat Club C Goodnow, Carleton 4545
delraso, karen 55
331 Upper Merion Boat Club F Mullaney, John 4515
Zisling, Marsha 41
41
3:40:00 14C 2- Mens 2- (THCE)
334 Harriton Boat Club A Lincoln, David 16
Terwiesch, Mats 16
16
3:40:00 14E 2- Mixed Pair 2- (THCE)
337 Navesink River Rowing A Russoniello, Patricia 59
Flego, Phil 59
59
4:05:00 15B 4X Womens HS/Youth 4x
340 Friends Academy A Schmidlapp, Olivia 16
Grodsky, Adina 16
341 Fairmount Rowing Association A EDvoanness,, MJualibaenlne 1166
Purtill, Caroline 16
342 Holy Spirit High School A SMuollliitvoarn, ,A Nmoaenlldea 1156
Riordan, Julia 15
343 Navesink River Rowing A CMoaogpueirre, ,J Kualiasey 1157
Frattellone, Alanna 17
344 Navesink River Rowing B KGerellgy,g L, aJuulrien 1157
Lasko, Rachel 15
345 Navesink River Rowing C PUonrstimnna,n En,m Billyake 1156
McGeehan, Sarah 16
346 North Jersey Rowing Club A LFeuochnsh,a Mrdat,r lCyhristine 1166
Surgent, Olivia 16
347 Westfield High School A FKuecahtisn,g R, Hebeelecnc-aForrest 1167
McLane, Emily 17
348 Westfield High School B AScmhawdaorrt,z J, eLnongiafenr 11 1157
Sarkos, Sarah 15
349 Whitemarsh Boat Club A BCaoulugchc,i ,H Aaleylxeayndra 1155
Moser, Isadora 15
Mills, Hannah 15
4:05:00 15C 4X Mixed Master 4x (27-54: THCE)
352 Penn A.C. Rowing Association A Myarick, Annette 53
O'Brien Sr., John 53
Donnini, Marianne 53
Page No 12 9/28/2012 10:09:03 PM
Bow No Club Name / Entrants Average Age
King’s Head Boat List
4:05:00 15D 4X Mixed SR Master 4x (55- Up: THCE)
355 Passaic River Rowing Association A Lahm, Jeffrey 62
Lahm, Gail 62
356 Upper Merion Boat Club A rRuasustehll,, Sroubzearntne 6626
Benham, Lee 66
357 Upper Merion Boat Club B CWaerionlgaanr,t eLna,u Mreinccheael 6606
Weingarten, Carol 60
Vanderslice, Berni 60
Page No 13 9/28/2012 10:09:03 PM