Strong Island Sprints

  • Hosted By St. Anthony's High School
  • 2016 Registered Regatta
2014 Strong Island Sprints Heat Sheet (Subject to slight changes race day)
Time Erg # Event # Event Description Last Name First Name Affiliation
8:00AM 1 5 Mens Senior (Ages 40-49) Wagner Michael SRA
8:00AM 2 5 Mens Senior (Ages 40-49) Brenner Joel Unaff.
8:00AM 3 5 Mens Senior (Ages 40-49) Krowles Joseph LIRC
             
8:15AM 1 7 Mens Veteran A (Ages 50-59) Rogers Jimmy Unaff.
8:15AM 2 7 Mens Veteran A (Ages 50-59) Kujawski Robert EERI
8:15AM 3 7 Mens Veteran A (Ages 50-59) Risbergs Michael Unaff.
8:15AM 4 7 Mens Veteran A (Ages 50-59) Mallon Christopher LIRC
             
8:30AM 1 9 Mens Veteran B (Ages 60-69) Wagener David DAC
8:30AM 2 9 Mens Veteran B (Ages 60-69) Zeif Jonathan Unaff.
8:30AM 3 9 Mens Veteran B (Ages 60-69) Fortcher Gary Unaff.
             
8:45AM 1 13 Mens Veteran D (Ages 80-89) Buntschuh Charles SRA
             
9:00AM 1 1 Mens Open Finke James Unaff.
9:00AM 2 1 Mens Open miles Jordan Unaff.
             
9:15AM 1 2 Womens Open Korine Victoria LIRC
             
9:30AM 1 21 Boys Bantam - 8th grade or below (1000m) Augi Cameron SRA
9:30AM 2 21 Boys Bantam - 8th grade or below (1000m) Chiu Nicholas SRA
             
9:45AM 1 22 Girls Bantam - 8th grade or below (1000m) Hooey Ellie SRA
9:45AM 2 22 Girls Bantam - 8th grade or below (1000m) paone arianna LIRC
9:45AM 3 22 Girls Bantam - 8th grade or below (1000m) KOCH AMANDA LIRC
9:45AM 4 22 Girls Bantam - 8th grade or below (1000m) O'Neill Hannah EERI
             
10:00AM 1 23 Womens Coxswain Alayon Nicolette OLMA
10:00AM 2 23 Womens Coxswain Flotteron Madison BSC
10:00AM 3 23 Womens Coxswain McInerney Blayne Ashtyn SAHS
             
10:15AM 1 24 Mens Coxswain Vetrone Buddy MHS
10:15AM 2 24 Mens Coxswain Winnes Andrew SAHS
10:15AM 3 24 Mens Coxswain DiMinno Matthew Unaff.
             
10:30AM 1 25 Womens High School Freshman mccallin rebecca FoPR
10:30AM 2 25 Womens High School Freshman Margiotta Daniella OLMA
10:30AM 3 25 Womens High School Freshman Eckstein Hannah SAHS
10:30AM 4 25 Womens High School Freshman Palacio Estefannia Knox
             
10:45AM 1 32 Mens High School Marsh Andrew SAHS
10:45AM 2 32 Mens High School Korkotas Stefano SRA
10:45AM 3 32 Mens High School Adsetts Eric FoPR
10:45AM 4 32 Mens High School Peters Ryan CHMD
10:45AM 5 32 Mens High School Mourani Hameed Unaff.
10:45AM 6 32 Mens High School Seibert JohnMartin CHMD
10:45AM 7 32 Mens High School Stanton Jack SAHS
10:45AM 8 32 Mens High School Shannon Brian SRA
10:45AM 9 32 Mens High School Knox John MHS
10:45AM 10 32 Mens High School Devlin Connor SAHS
10:45AM 11 32 Mens High School Roscoe Jack CHMD
10:45AM 12 32 Mens High School Panetta Thomas SRA
10:45AM 13 32 Mens High School Folan Matthew SAHS
10:45AM 14 32 Mens High School Small Austin FoPR
10:45AM 15 32 Mens High School Hertlein Harrison SRA
10:45AM 16 32 Mens High School Boehme Brian SAHS
10:45AM 17 32 Mens High School Wynne Trevor BSC
10:45AM 18 32 Mens High School Gerrier-Heyward Devon SAHS
10:45AM 19 32 Mens High School Miller Ethan SRA
             
11:00AM 1 31 Womens High School Swartwout Erica SAHS
11:00AM 2 31 Womens High School Vascotto Julia SRA
11:00AM 3 31 Womens High School Saporito Madalyn SAHS
11:00AM 4 31 Womens High School Wiedenhoft Katherine SRA
11:00AM 5 31 Womens High School Moore Caroline SAHS
11:00AM 6 31 Womens High School Folan Marielle SAHS
11:00AM 7 31 Womens High School Smith Mary SRA
11:00AM 8 31 Womens High School Hutzel Cailin Rose SAHS
11:00AM 9 31 Womens High School Schiefele Sylvanna MHS
11:00AM 10 31 Womens High School Blanz Ashley SRA
11:00AM 11 31 Womens High School Toscano Siena SRA
11:00AM 12 31 Womens High School Garretson Lauryn OLMA
11:00AM 13 31 Womens High School Colvin Justine SRA
11:00AM 14 31 Womens High School VanVolkinburg Zoe SAHS
11:00AM 15 31 Womens High School Schnabel Alexandra SAHS
             
11:15AM 1 31 Womens High School Smith Victoria SAHS
11:15AM 2 31 Womens High School Knips Theresa SAHS
11:15AM 3 31 Womens High School Kogler Caroline SAHS
11:15AM 4 31 Womens High School Lado Julia SAHS
11:15AM 5 31 Womens High School simone meaghan SAHS
11:15AM 6 31 Womens High School Schmitz Natale OLMA
11:15AM 7 31 Womens High School Zuch Morgan BSHS
11:15AM 8 31 Womens High School Chabowski Maria OLMA
11:15AM 9 31 Womens High School Wallace Erin OLMA
11:15AM 10 31 Womens High School Davis Alexa OLMA
11:15AM 11 31 Womens High School Ernenwein Kerriann OLMA
11:15AM 12 31 Womens High School Goldschmidts Annique CSHHS
11:15AM 13 31 Womens High School Duffy Olivia OLMA
11:15AM 14 31 Womens High School Capobianco Sophia OLMA
11:15AM 15 31 Womens High School Hieb Katie SRA
             
11:30AM 1 30 Mens High School Lightweight (165 lbs) Allan William CHMD
11:30AM 2 30 Mens High School Lightweight (165 lbs) Yunakov Jason SRA
11:30AM 3 30 Mens High School Lightweight (165 lbs) Ryan Conor SRA
11:30AM 4 30 Mens High School Lightweight (165 lbs) Taylor Dylan SRA
11:30AM 5 30 Mens High School Lightweight (165 lbs) Reddy Daniel SAHS
11:30AM 6 30 Mens High School Lightweight (165 lbs) Catalanotto Nicholas LIRC
11:30AM 7 30 Mens High School Lightweight (165 lbs) Drexel Austin SRA
11:30AM 8 30 Mens High School Lightweight (165 lbs) Shelley Ryan CHMD
11:30AM 9 30 Mens High School Lightweight (165 lbs) Petrakis John MHS
11:30AM 10 30 Mens High School Lightweight (165 lbs) Timmins Jonathan CHMD
11:30AM 11 30 Mens High School Lightweight (165 lbs) Kelly Peter SRA
11:30AM 12 30 Mens High School Lightweight (165 lbs) Kennedy Peter LIRC
11:30AM 13 30 Mens High School Lightweight (165 lbs) Mooney Liam CHMD
11:30AM 14 30 Mens High School Lightweight (165 lbs) Tanner Andrew SRA
11:30AM 15 30 Mens High School Lightweight (165 lbs) Boehme Kevin SAHS
             
11:45AM 1 30 Mens High School Lightweight (165 lbs) Wheeler Aidan SAHS
11:45AM 2 30 Mens High School Lightweight (165 lbs) Hand Kyle CHMD
11:45AM 3 30 Mens High School Lightweight (165 lbs) Gaines Christian SAHS
11:45AM 4 30 Mens High School Lightweight (165 lbs) Back Andrew CHMD
11:45AM 5 30 Mens High School Lightweight (165 lbs) Sepanski John CSHRA
11:45AM 6 30 Mens High School Lightweight (165 lbs) Saffran Will Unaff.
11:45AM 7 30 Mens High School Lightweight (165 lbs) Bento Nicholas CHMD
11:45AM 8 30 Mens High School Lightweight (165 lbs) DeVito John SAHS
11:45AM 9 30 Mens High School Lightweight (165 lbs) Fazio Michael SAHS
11:45AM 10 30 Mens High School Lightweight (165 lbs) thatos george MHS
11:45AM 11 30 Mens High School Lightweight (165 lbs) Cody Arthur SRA
11:45AM 12 30 Mens High School Lightweight (165 lbs) Van Cott Neil Knox
11:45AM 13 30 Mens High School Lightweight (165 lbs) Reid Sean SAHS
11:45AM 14 30 Mens High School Lightweight (165 lbs) Kuo Leo Knox
11:45AM 15 30 Mens High School Lightweight (165 lbs) Lin James Knox
11:45AM 16 30 Mens High School Lightweight (165 lbs) Seus Jacob SAHS
             
12:00PM 1 29 Womens High School Lightweight (135 lbs) Bielawski Adrienne SRA
12:00PM 2 29 Womens High School Lightweight (135 lbs) Hanley Keagan SRA
12:00PM 3 29 Womens High School Lightweight (135 lbs) Bange Jamie SAHS
12:00PM 4 29 Womens High School Lightweight (135 lbs) evans bel SRA
12:00PM 5 29 Womens High School Lightweight (135 lbs) Alstodt Molly FoPR
12:00PM 6 29 Womens High School Lightweight (135 lbs) Doyle Sarah SRA
12:00PM 7 29 Womens High School Lightweight (135 lbs) Cirelli Veronica SRA
12:00PM 8 29 Womens High School Lightweight (135 lbs) Martin Elleka SAHS
12:00PM 9 29 Womens High School Lightweight (135 lbs) Zhai Zariah Knox
12:00PM 10 29 Womens High School Lightweight (135 lbs) Scrobe Marykate MHS
12:00PM 11 29 Womens High School Lightweight (135 lbs) Karen Megan OLMA
12:00PM 12 29 Womens High School Lightweight (135 lbs) Jones Micaylah Knox
             
12:15PM 1 28 Mens High School Novice evans max SRA
12:15PM 2 28 Mens High School Novice Koch Anthony LIRC
12:15PM 3 28 Mens High School Novice Korkotas Paul SRA
12:15PM 4 28 Mens High School Novice Annunziato Benjamin SRA
12:15PM 5 28 Mens High School Novice Francoeur Adam SAHS
12:15PM 6 28 Mens High School Novice Mohr Trevor Knox
12:15PM 7 28 Mens High School Novice Majewski Jacob SRA
12:15PM 8 28 Mens High School Novice Smith Ryan SAHS
12:15PM 9 28 Mens High School Novice reisman jonathan SRA
12:15PM 10 28 Mens High School Novice Shay Ryan Unaff.
12:15PM 11 28 Mens High School Novice Guptar Andy Knox
12:15PM 12 28 Mens High School Novice Laucella Justin SAHS
12:15PM 13 28 Mens High School Novice Lee Jason SAHS
12:15PM 14 28 Mens High School Novice Shaskin Alexandre SAHS
12:15PM 15 28 Mens High School Novice Rizzo Alexander SAHS
12:15PM 16 28 Mens High School Novice Wang Jeremy SRA
12:15PM 17 28 Mens High School Novice Calderone Michael FoPR
12:15PM 18 28 Mens High School Novice denker matthew LIRC
             
12:30PM 1 27 Womens High School Novice Zhang Echo Knox
12:30PM 2 27 Womens High School Novice Smith Chloe BSC
12:30PM 3 27 Womens High School Novice Wong Sara MHS
12:30PM 4 27 Womens High School Novice O'Reilly Madison OLMA
12:30PM 5 27 Womens High School Novice Prestegaard Kaitlin SRA
12:30PM 6 27 Womens High School Novice levenson sydney SRA
12:30PM 7 27 Womens High School Novice Popielaski Caroline SAHS
12:30PM 8 27 Womens High School Novice Lynch Katherine SAHS
12:30PM 9 27 Womens High School Novice Davis Ciara OLMA
12:30PM 10 27 Womens High School Novice Mcormick Taylor SAHS
12:30PM 11 27 Womens High School Novice Rauch Jordyn SRA
12:30PM 12 27 Womens High School Novice Longobardi Crystal OLMA
12:30PM 13 27 Womens High School Novice Bjelke Kayla OLMA
12:30PM 14 27 Womens High School Novice Schaefer Rebecca OLMA
             
12:45PM 1 26 Mens High School Freshman Lyman Adam FoPR
12:45PM 2 26 Mens High School Freshman Nachman Michael FoPR
12:45PM 3 26 Mens High School Freshman Romano Ralphie SRA
12:45PM 4 26 Mens High School Freshman Krumpter Thomas SAHS
12:45PM 5 26 Mens High School Freshman McCormack Cade SAHS
12:45PM 6 26 Mens High School Freshman Kooma Bradley Knox
12:45PM 7 26 Mens High School Freshman Mahan Timothy SAHS
12:45PM 8 26 Mens High School Freshman Buzzetta Christopher SRA
12:45PM 9 26 Mens High School Freshman Wang Michael FoPR