"Hammer" The Erg
- Jan 14, 2023
- indoor
- St Mary CSS - Main Gym
- Hamilton, ON (CAN)
- Hosted By: Leander Boat Club
- Sanctioned by RCA and Row Ontario (2022)
09:00 AM EVENT #2 Masters Men (50+) 1k |
|||
Athlete |
Club |
Erg |
2K Time |
Akitt, J. |
Leander |
1 |
00:00 |
Roche, M. |
Leander |
2 |
00:00 |
09:00 AM EVENT #3 Masters Women (30-49) 1K |
|||
Athlete |
Club |
Erg |
2K Time |
Winterburn, J. |
Leander |
3 |
00:00 |
Mowder, S. |
Unaffiliated (CAN) |
4 |
00:00 |
Rodger, T. |
South Niagara |
5 |
09:30 |
Besim, G |
Niagara Falls |
6 |
09:00 |
09:00 AM EVENT #4 Masters Women (50+) 1K |
|||
Athlete |
Club |
Erg |
2K Time |
Repa, M. |
Leander |
7 |
00:00 |
Chopin, R. |
South Niagara |
8 |
00:0) |
09:15 AM EVENT #5 Bantam Men 1k |
|||
Athlete |
Club |
Erg |
2K Time |
Cleland-Zarb, P. |
Argonaut |
1 |
00:00 |
Govindaraj, B |
Don RC |
2 |
00:00 |
Spain, J |
Don RC |
3 |
00:00 |
Titus, W. |
Don RC |
4 |
00:00 |
McDowell, Hi. |
Don RC |
5 |
00:00 |
McDowell, Hu. |
Don RC |
6 |
00:00 |
Sikka-Patel, S. |
Don RC |
7 |
00:00 |
Sienna, J. |
Unaffiliated (CAN) |
8 |
00:00 |
09:15 AM EVENT #6 Recreational Men 1K |
|||
Athlete |
Club |
Erg |
2K Time |
Lauzon, M. |
Leander |
9 |
00:00 |
Sienna, M. |
Unaffiliated (AFG) |
10 |
00:00 |
09:30 AM EVENT #7 Bantam Women 1k |
|||
Athlete |
Club |
Erg |
2K Time |
Bellerby, M. |
Don RC |
1 |
00:00 |
Lipowski, S. |
Don RC |
2 |
00:00 |
Boeva, E. |
Don RC |
3 |
00:00 |
Deprez, L |
Niagara Falls |
4 |
00:00 |
Laliberte, L. |
Niagara Falls |
5 |
00:00 |
Wark, S. |
Unaffiliated (CAN) |
6 |
00:00 |
09:30 AM EVENT #8 Recreational Women 1K |
|||
Athlete |
Club |
Erg |
2K Time |
Murray, L. |
Niagara Falls |
7 |
00:00 |
Home, E. |
Unaffiliated (CAN) |
8 |
00:00 |
09:45 AM EVENT #9 Coxie Crawl 500m |
|||
Athlete |
Club |
Erg |
2K Time |
Phillips, D. |
Blessed Trinity |
1 |
00:00 |
Rumble, H. |
Blessed Trinity |
2 |
00:00 |
Sikka-Patel, S |
Don RC |
3 |
00:00 |
Natale, A. |
Niagara Falls |
4 |
00:00 |
Swanepoel, G. |
Westdale Com |
5 |
00:00 |
Davis, W. |
West Niagara |
6 |
00:00 |
Tepes, Josec, H. |
West Niagara |
7 |
00:00 |
10:00 AM EVENT #10 U17 Men |
|||
Athlete |
Club |
Erg |
2K Time |
Young, L. |
Blessed Trinity |
1 |
00:00 |
Mayberry, J. |
West Niagara |
2 |
00:00 |
Lozecki, N |
West Niagara |
3 |
00:00 |
Concannon, A. |
Don RC |
4 |
00:00 |
McGill, L |
Blessed Trinity |
5 |
00:00 |
Raman, A. |
Argonaut |
6 |
00:00 |
Hudson, C. |
West Niagara |
7 |
00:00 |
10:15 AM EVENT #11 U17 Women |
|||
Athlete |
Club |
Erg |
2K Time |
Berecz, M. |
Blessed Trinity |
1 |
00:00 |
Hetherson, C. |
Blessed Trinity |
2 |
00:00 |
Djerfi, K |
West Niagara |
3 |
00:00 |
Bartel, K. |
Eden |
4 |
00:00 |
Lapico, O. |
LaSalle |
5 |
00:00 |
Higgs, M. |
Niagara Falls |
6 |
00:00 |
Muzah, T. |
Notre Dame |
7 |
00:00 |
Meadows, H. |
St. Marys |
8 |
00:00 |
Prodan, M. |
St. Catharines |
9 |
00:00 |
Price, A. |
Blessed Trinity |
10 |
00:00 |
Grobb, G. |
West Niagara |
11 |
00:00 |
10:30 AM EVENT #11 U17 Women |
|||
Athlete |
Club |
Erg |
2K Time |
McPherson, M. |
Blessed Trinity |
1 |
00:00 |
vanMil, A. |
West Niagara |
2 |
00:00 |
Laverdiere, G. |
Blessed Trinity |
3 |
00:00 |
Hayes, B. |
Don RC |
4 |
00:00 |
Hoogendam, L. |
Simcoe |
5 |
00:00 |
Sexton, D. |
Niagara Falls |
6 |
00:00 |
Boyer, S. |
Notre Dame |
7 |
00:00 |
Chan, N. |
St. Marys |
8 |
00:00 |
Wist, O. |
Blessed Trinity |
9 |
00:00 |
Dodgson, M. |
West Niagara |
10 |
00:00 |
10:45 AM EVENT #12 U17 75kg Men |
|||
Athlete |
Club |
Erg |
2K Time |
Klich, D |
Blessed Trinity |
1 |
00:00 |
Winslade, M. |
West Niagara |
2 |
00:00 |
Ivancic, M. |
Blessed Trinity |
3 |
00:00 |
Rogers, Q. |
West Niagara |
4 |
00:00 |
Pearson, L. |
Niagara Falls |
5 |
00:00 |
Motyka-Tweedy, W. |
Blessed Trinity |
6 |
00:00 |
Palma, J. |
Notre Dame |
7 |
00:00 |
Luciani, A. |
St. Marys |
8 |
00:00 |
Senyonga, N. |
Blessed Trinity |
9 |
00:00 |
Smith, N. |
Notre Dame |
10 |
00:00 |
Quintyn, M. |
Niagara Falls |
11 |
00:00 |
Shaw, C. |
Blessed Trinity |
12 |
00:00 |
Lobo, C. |
Blessed Trinity |
13 |
00:00 |
11:00 AM EVENT #13 U17 61.5kg Women |
|||
Athlete |
Club |
Erg |
2K Time |
Sokya Rozendaal, P. |
Churchill |
1 |
00:00 |
DiFlavio, M. |
Blessed Trinity |
2 |
00:00 |
Attardo, M. |
Don RC |
3 |
00:00 |
Durliat, A. |
Simcoe |
4 |
00:00 |
Weightman, R. |
Simcoe |
5 |
00:00 |
Parrent, G. |
Niagara Falls |
6 |
00:00 |
Gigliotti, V. |
Niagara Falls |
7 |
00:00 |
Leblanc, E. |
Notre Dame |
8 |
00:00 |
Johnston, B |
Notre Dame |
9 |
00:00 |
Van Geel, A. |
West Niagara |
10 |
00:00 |
11:15 AM EVENT #14 U19 75kg Men |
|||
Athlete |
Club |
Erg |
2K Time |
Fernick, C. |
Blessed Trinity |
1 |
00:00 |
McMurray, C. |
West Niagara |
2 |
00:00 |
Wilson, C. |
SImcoe |
3 |
00:00 |
Krawchuk, D |
Notre Dame |
4 |
00:00 |
Guerin, J. |
St. Marys |
5 |
00:00 |
Boorman, S. |
Westdale |
6 |
00:00 |
Postma, B. |
St. Marys |
7 |
00:00 |
Gillet, F. |
LaSalle |
8 |
00:00 |
Aquino, J. |
St. Marys |
9 |
00:00 |
Wilson, C. |
Simcoe |
10 |
00:00 |
Surface, T. |
Blessed Trinity |
11 |
00:00 |
Hudson, V. |
West Niagara |
12 |
00:00 |
Ewert, J. |
West Niagara |
13 |
00:00 |
Parlatore, S |
Denis Morris |
14 |
00:00 |
11:30 AM EVENT #15 U19 61.5kg Women |
|||
Athlete |
Club |
Erg |
2K Time |
Hambly, J. |
Don RC |
1 |
00:00 |
Ondraka, L |
LaSalle |
2 |
00:00 |
Shkopiak, J. |
Blessed Trinity |
3 |
00:00 |
Weeks, C. |
Notre Dame |
4 |
00:00 |
Guidon, A. |
St. Marys |
5 |
00:00 |
Frick, K. |
St. Catharines |
6 |
00:00 |
Rheinstadter, H. |
Westdale Com |
7 |
00:00 |
Patten, J. |
St. Marys |
8 |
00:00 |
Worster, A. |
Blessed Trinity |
9 |
00:00 |
11:45 AM EVENT #15 U19 61.5kg Women |
|||
Athlete |
Club |
Erg |
2K Time |
Chorley, A. |
Blessed Trinity |
1 |
00:00 |
Di Nicolantonio, O. |
St. Marys |
2 |
00:00 |
Spiliotro, E. |
Notre Dame |
3 |
00:00 |
Gard, P. |
St. Marys |
4 |
00:00 |
Gismondi, P. |
Notre Dame |
5 |
00:00 |
Pather, T. |
St. Marys |
6 |
00:00 |
Allington, C. |
St. Francis |
7 |
00:00 |
Kodeeswaran, A. |
St. Marys |
8 |
00:00 |
Settimi, I. |
St. Marys |
9 |
00:00 |
Downes, R. |
West Niagara |
10 |
00:00 |
12:00 PM EVENT #16 U19 Women |
|||
Athlete |
Club |
Erg |
2K Time |
Rodgers, D. |
Blessed Trinity |
1 |
00:00 |
Datars, B. |
Don RC |
2 |
00:00 |
Cloke, R. |
Simcoe |
3 |
00:00 |
Murray, M |
Niagara Falls |
4 |
00:00 |
Sacuta, Z. |
Notre Dame |
5 |
00:00 |
Hollingworth, H. |
Simcoe |
6 |
00:00 |
Cottringer, S. |
Niagara Falls |
7 |
00:00 |
Schaefer, S. |
Notre Dame |
8 |
00:00 |
Pingue, G. |
St. Catharines |
9 |
00:00 |
Miller, A. |
West Niagara |
10 |
00:00 |
12:15 PM EVENT #16 U19 Women |
|||
Athlete |
Club |
Erg |
2K Time |
Versteeg, B. |
West Niagara |
1 |
00:00 |
Gemin, E. |
St. Marys |
2 |
00:00 |
Wenmeyer, E. |
Westdale Com |
3 |
00:00 |
Drew, M. |
St. Marys |
4 |
00:00 |
Fragnito, O. |
Niagara Falls |
5 |
00:00 |
DiProfio, S. |
Simcoe |
6 |
00:00 |
Coit, S. |
St. Marys |
7 |
00:00 |
Wilson, D. |
Simcoe |
8 |
00:00 |
Sienna, E. |
St. Marys |
9 |
00:00 |
Weninger, K. |
Blessed Trinity |
10 |
00:00 |
12:30 PM EVENT #17 U19 Men |
|||
Athlete |
Club |
Erg |
2K Time |
Wyatt-Stoffman, M |
Westdale |
1 |
00:00 |
Gordienko, A. |
Argonaut |
2 |
00:00 |
Winslade, M |
West Niagara |
3 |
00:00 |
Chang, J. |
Argonaut |
4 |
00:00 |
Djerfi, A. |
West Niagara |
5 |
00:00 |
Wong, I. |
Argonaut |
6 |
00:00 |
Bernal, H |
St. Marys |
7 |
00:00 |
Sudac, J. |
Blessed Trinity |
8 |
00:00 |
Cooley, A. |
Notre Dame |
9 |
00:00 |
Campbell, K. |
Blessed Trinity |
10 |
00:00 |
Durcak, B. |
Leander |
11 |
00:00 |
Scriver, N. |
Simcoe |
12 |
00:00 |
Berger, L. |
LaSalle |
13 |
00:00 |
Kitchen, B. |
Simcoe |
14 |
00:00 |