YETI - Youth Erg Trials International
- Apr 6, 2018
- indoor
- Reggie Lewis Athletic Center
- Boston, MA (USA)
- Hosted By: Community Rowing, Inc.
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, April 6, 2018 | |||||
1 | 10:00 AM | G5A | 5th Grade 4x Relay A | 69 |
|
2 | 10:21 AM | 5th Grade 4x Relay B | 27 |
||
3 | 10:42 AM | G5-12 INC | Inclusion 4x/3x Relay | 5 |
|
4 | 10:43 AM | Inclusion 4x Relay | 5 |
||
5 | 11:03 AM | MxHS Relay | Mixed High School (9th-12th Grade) 3x Relay | 24 |
|
6 | 11:24 AM | G6A | 6th Grade 4x Relay A | 41 |
|
Belmonte Middle School |
J. HERNANDEZ/A. Pulgarin/J. KULIKOSKI/O. KEEFE
|
|
|||
Belmonte Middle School |
S. LONGO-IMBIMBO/A. PAPPAGALLO/E. LEBLANC/I. AGIULAR
|
|
|||
Belmonte Middle School |
J. AGUSTIN/F. ALEXANDER/P. HOGAN/J. LIUZZA
|
|
|||
Belmonte Middle School |
J. SCALIS/K. TAMBURELLO/G. ZENUS/V. ORTEGA PULGARIN
|
|
|||
Belmonte Middle School |
A. BEATRIZ SILVA/R. HASHEM/A. MWANGI/V. HAWLEY
|
|
|||
Belmonte Middle School |
M. BELYEA/R. WALSH/E. LIMA/M. RIERA
|
|
|||
Belmonte Middle School |
J. CLAMENS/J. FERRAROD/Z. HADDAD/A. JONES
|
|
|||
Belmonte Middle School |
M. ITURRONDO/M. JOHNSON/C. KNOWLES/M. LONGO-IMBIMBO
|
|
|||
Belmonte Middle School |
M. MONTO/m. pereira/e. pereira/a. bouhid
|
|
|||
Dearborn Academy |
j. fargo/l. peterman-polcari/o. lewis/N. Pickering
|
|
|||
Dennis C. Haley Pilot School |
D. Ga/D. Gb/S. Gc/A. Gd
|
|
|||
Dennis C. Haley Pilot School |
S. Da/S. Bdb/M. Balzano/S. Maldanado
|
|
|||
Dennis C. Haley Pilot School |
K. Ca/H. Cb/M. Cc/C. Cd
|
|
|||
Dennis C. Haley Pilot School |
R. Aa/A. Aguilar/J. Ac/J. Ad
|
|
|||
Dennis C. Haley Pilot School |
J. Ba/M. Bb/J. Bc/S. Bd
|
|
|||
Donald McKay K-8 School |
B. Parada/A. Acevedo/B. Deniz/C. Portillo
|
|
|||
Donald McKay K-8 School |
J. Hernandez/S. Plaza/J. Ormil/A. Gomez
|
|
|||
Donald McKay K-8 School |
J. Landaverde/A. Morales/C. Maldonado/S. Aguilar
|
|
|||
Donald McKay K-8 School |
B. Villatoro/E. Bruport/A. Martinez/A. Rivas
|
|
|||
Donald McKay K-8 School |
F. Martinez/I. Lazo/A. Mayans/A. Padilla
|
|
|||
Donald McKay K-8 School |
A. Garcia/K. Fuentes/C. Monterroza/J. Berrio
|
|
|||
Eliot K-8 School |
A. Poynter/S. Brown/G. Miranda/L. Harris
|
|
|||
Eliot K-8 School |
S. Wheeler/Y. El/V. Babicheva/R. Garfield
|
|
|||
Gardner Pilot Academy |
E. Anderson/B. Zeledon/A. Aguirre/A. Aguirr
|
|
|||
Gardner Pilot Academy |
L. Cruz/A. Prince/P. Ganis/J. Martinez
|
|
|||
Gardner Pilot Academy |
R. Pena/K. Pena/J. Acosta/A. Cano
|
|
|||
Gardner Pilot Academy |
E. James/J. Rosario/E. Benders/K. Jackson
|
|
|||
John W. McDevitt Middle School |
A. Jerram/A. Wilder/D. Ananian/J. Garcia
|
|
|||
John W. McDevitt Middle School |
S. Antoine/R. Buxton/R. Ayers/K. O’Connor
|
|
|||
John W. McDevitt Middle School |
B. Song/S. Mclean
|
|
|||
Kennedy Middle School |
A. Chisari/A. DeBeaulieu/A. Hovsepian/J. Alonge
|
|
|||
Kennedy Middle School |
M. Askanase/N. Paramo
|
|
|||
Mildred Avenue Middle School |
H. Sanchez/J. Palmer-Stuart/S. Charlot/A. Cargill
|
|
|||
Mildred Avenue Middle School |
C. Furr/M. Demorcy/J. Rodriguez/J. Mathis
|
|
|||
Mildred Avenue Middle School |
C. Brown/M. Parrish/H. Borito/J. Cofield
|
|
|||
Mildred Avenue Middle School |
A. Vilorio/B. Whitaker/L. Pearson/D. Augustin
|
|
|||
Mildred Avenue Middle School |
K. Harper/A. Dormezi/G. Witham/M. Mangiot
|
|
|||
Mildred Avenue Middle School |
B. Alexandre/J. Saul/D. Bryant/M. Paulo
|
|
|||
Mildred Avenue Middle School |
D. Desir/A. Bailey/J. Newsome/A. Ash
|
|
|||
Mildred Avenue Middle School |
J. Francois/C. Reddrick/W. Riche/N. Augustin
|
|
|||
Mildred Avenue Middle School |
K. Byssainthe/J. Royal/J. Tavares/M. Demorcy
|
|
|||
7 | 11:45 AM | 6th Grade 4x Relay B | 6 |
||
8 | 12:06 PM | G7 | 7th Grade 4x Relay | 47 |
|
Belmonte Middle School |
G. POSADA/N. SOARES/A. VARONE/m. zeferino
|
|
|||
Dearborn Academy |
S. Mihopoulos/M. Urban/K. Surette/S. Joseph
|
|
|||
Dennis C. Haley Pilot School |
Q. Ea/G. Eb/M. Ec/C. Ed
|
|
|||
Dennis C. Haley Pilot School |
P. Aa/M. Ab/M. Ac/K. Ad
|
|
|||
Donald McKay K-8 School |
J. Das/F. Man/G. Pin/S. Hal
|
|
|||
Donald McKay K-8 School |
N. Sin/D. Vas/M. Vas/J. Tej
|
|
|||
Donald McKay K-8 School |
A. Cas/K. Ama/V. Castaneda/J. Chavarria
|
|
|||
Donald McKay K-8 School |
O. Mar/J. Alv/E. Guz/A. Sol
|
|
|||
Donald McKay K-8 School |
I. San/G. Gar/L. Lop/D. Ama
|
|
|||
Eliot K-8 School |
K. Rico/M. Riveira/C. Solis/T. Kennedy
|
|
|||
Eliot K-8 School |
J. Hastings/A. Patel/D. Toscano/M. Jimenez
|
|
|||
Gardner Pilot Academy |
F. Sosa/E. Forest/J. Gonzalez/E. Forest
|
|
|||
Gardner Pilot Academy |
E. Diazburton/D. Arrendell/J. Wilson/M. Goodwin
|
|
|||
Gardner Pilot Academy |
N. Ma/S. Alvarez/K. Plaza/M. Mota
|
|
|||
Gardner Pilot Academy |
K. Ortega/C. Arevallo/A. Benavides/J. Lainez
|
|
|||
Gardner Pilot Academy |
K. Harvey/L. Lara/L. Lara/A. Arevalo
|
|
|||
Jackson Mann K-8 |
E. DiazGeraldo/J. Febo/S. Martinez/M. Tavares
|
|
|||
Jackson Mann K-8 |
Y. Perez/D. Ogarro/K. Barrera/O. Decena
|
|
|||
Jackson Mann K-8 |
K. Cannady/L. Lavandier/P. Castro/L. Ferreira
|
|
|||
John W. McDevitt Middle School |
T. Antoine/H. Pierre/A. Smalls/L. Baptiste
|
|
|||
Kennedy Middle School |
N. Edison/S. Marma/S. Sousikian/M. Belsie
|
|
|||
Mildred Avenue Middle School |
J. Smith-Chavis/E. Hernandez/J. Rodriguez/S. Soto
|
|
|||
Mildred Avenue Middle School |
L. De Pina/C. Gomes/T. Wiliams/A. Hamber
|
|
|||
Mildred Avenue Middle School |
X. Levon/M. Weeks/A. Ibrahim/J. Redrick
|
|
|||
Mildred Avenue Middle School |
W. Sosa/H. Beaupin/K. Ira/W. Isme
|
|
|||
Mildred Avenue Middle School |
V. Flores/S. Mancebo/R. Mondesir/R. Gelin
|
|
|||
Mildred Avenue Middle School |
W. Bullock/B. Martinez/K. Cartwright/D. Florial
|
|
|||
Mildred Avenue Middle School |
B. Avales/A. Prandiablo/R. Fabian/S. Young
|
|
|||
Mildred Avenue Middle School |
J. Cordova/J. Rapaer/G. Encarnacion/N. Arthur
|
|
|||
Mildred Avenue Middle School |
O. Hingston/K. Delva/N. Jarrett/M. Lamigot
|
|
|||
Mildred Avenue Middle School |
C. Jean/F. Cox/D. Lacombe/E. Felix
|
|
|||
Mildred Avenue Middle School |
A. Lopez/T. Jennings/R. Samayoa/M. Thomas
|
|
|||
Mildred Avenue Middle School |
H. Dormeus/J. Thomas/M. Furr/J. Ulysse
|
|
|||
Mildred Avenue Middle School |
E. Nordeau/T. Small/N. Jarred/J. Bala
|
|
|||
Mildred Avenue Middle School |
K. Louis/M. Douyon/D. Kerry/N. Charles
|
|
|||
Mildred Avenue Middle School |
M. Louis/R. Willis/L. Bowman/M. Orelus
|
|
|||
Mildred Avenue Middle School |
C. Soto/C. Valeus/L. Francois/N. Saintelien
|
|
|||
Richard J Murphy K-8 |
D. Pean/A. Boval/J. Dai/K. Tran
|
|
|||
Richard J Murphy K-8 |
L. Crenshaw/A. Dai/A. Ngo/S. Ha
|
|
|||
Richard J Murphy K-8 |
K. Huynh/K. Le/T. Mur/A. Charbonnar
|
|
|||
Richard J Murphy K-8 |
D. Liu/F. Cime/K. Ngyuen/C. Nguyen
|
|
|||
Sarah Greenwood |
A. Barrios/A. Garcia/L. Martinez/T. Patin
|
|
|||
Sarah Greenwood |
A. Pena/L. Perez/D. Rocker/W. Sabaris
|
|
|||
Sarah Greenwood |
C. Ubinas/R. Villar
|
|
|||
Warren Prescott K-8 School |
M. Ea/C. Eb/D. Ec/A. Ed
|
|
|||
Warren Prescott K-8 School |
A. Fa/B. Fb/E. Fc/B. Fd
|
|
|||
Warren Prescott K-8 School |
D. Vicente/R. Martines/B. Twomey/T. Arias
|
|
|||
9 | 12:27 PM | G8A | 8th Grade 4x Relay A | 60 |
|
Donald McKay K-8 School |
J. Mei/S. Gue/B. Tri/J. Por
|
|
|||
Donald McKay K-8 School |
C. Cla/E. Her/T. Tei/M. Rec
|
|
|||
Donald McKay K-8 School |
S. San/E. Vas/C. Alarcon/H. Por
|
|
|||
Donald McKay K-8 School |
I. Che/M. Man/D. Rey/V. Era
|
|
|||
Donald McKay K-8 School |
J. Arr/J. Era/J. Esp/A. Gar
|
|
|||
Eliot K-8 School |
A. McGrath/M. O'Neil/A. Luti/D. Boukri
|
|
|||
Eliot K-8 School |
J. Victor/V. D'Ampolo/N. Washington/P. Eustay
|
|
|||
Gardner Pilot Academy |
S. Murphy/C. Headgessmail/G. Tejeda/G. Garcia
|
|
|||
Gardner Pilot Academy |
J. Carter/W. Zavala/E. Aquino/M. Santos
|
|
|||
Gardner Pilot Academy |
J. Robles/K. Pena/L. Silva/S. Laafar
|
|
|||
Gardner Pilot Academy |
K. Zaldivar/S. Hopkins/Y. Dossantos/K. Zaldivar
|
|
|||
Jackson Mann K-8 |
D. Jimon/Y. Noriega/Z. Phillips/S. Murcia
|
|
|||
Jackson Mann K-8 |
A. Laguerre/H. Aden/J. Depaula/J. Mann
|
|
|||
Jackson Mann K-8 |
G. Garcia/L. Huang/J. Barrios/J. Cojcacel
|
|
|||
Jackson Mann K-8 |
R. Devine/S. Alay/P. Monteiro/P. Jones
|
|
|||
Kennedy Middle School |
R. Victor/S. Dean
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club |
M. Sovana/E. Xio/C. Flanagan/K. Dimitrov
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club |
K. Smith/I. Kert/A. villafranca/A. Tucci
|
|
|||
Mildred Avenue Middle School |
D. Mil/D. Kay/K. Mil/C. Francois
|
|
|||
Mildred Avenue Middle School |
D. Sands/G. Richards/C. Mathis/A. Louis
|
|
|||
Mildred Avenue Middle School |
E. Colon/T. Santiago/R. Granger/R. Palmer
|
|
|||
Mildred Avenue Middle School |
A. Sanquintin/D. Nguyen/S. Young/J. Mil
|
|
|||
Mildred Avenue Middle School |
S. Walker/J. Sablon/L. Dieudonne/J. Lamboa
|
|
|||
Mildred Avenue Middle School |
D. Perry/J. Humphreys/J. Reddick/J. Williams
|
|
|||
Mildred Avenue Middle School |
A. White/G. Mil/T. Graves/C. Little
|
|
|||
Mildred Avenue Middle School |
U. Washington/J. DeLeon/K. Isme/S. Jean
|
|
|||
Oak Hill Middle School |
M. Goetzler/G. Mitchell/E. Guermazi/M. Hayashida
|
|
|||
Oak Hill Middle School |
M. Farquharson/S. Finkelstein/S. Forristall/J. Foster
|
|
|||
Oak Hill Middle School |
E. Cho/A. Cohen-Oliveira/E. Cunningham/R. Dozortsev
|
|
|||
Oak Hill Middle School |
B. Bailey/S. Bahktyari/S. Bernhardt/C. Cheung
|
|
|||
Oak Hill Middle School |
J. He/E. Hennessy/C. Ibebunjo/T. Iinishi
|
|
|||
Oak Hill Middle School |
A. Jacobson/I. Lanzillo/J. Lee/H. Liao
|
|
|||
Oak Hill Middle School |
L. Masoud/A. Massoff/K. Merritt/Z. Meurer
|
|
|||
Oak Hill Middle School |
A. Murray/A. Mylnikov/Y. Ortiz/J. Peller
|
|
|||
Oak Hill Middle School |
A. Rampartap/E. Robles-Fernandez-Revuelta/J. Scott,/D. Smith
|
|
|||
Oak Hill Middle School |
J. Sloan-Mitchell/E. Stotsky/P. Sulliva/F. Toro
|
|
|||
Oak Hill Middle School |
J. Toyias/D. Turok/U. Ulu/O. Ungar
|
|
|||
Oak Hill Middle School |
Z. Wagner/S. Widder/M. Whitney/M. Yacovi
|
|
|||
Oak Hill Middle School |
H. Yosfan
|
|
|||
Pembroke Community Middle School |
K. K-pcms/A. M-pcms
|
|
|||
Pembroke Community Middle School |
S. M-pcms/K. D-pcms/J. L-pcms/M. M-pcms
|
|
|||
Pembroke Community Middle School |
P. R-pcms/S. H-pcms/L. W-pcms/G. H-pcms
|
|
|||
Richard J Murphy K-8 |
J. Dinh/F. Baccus/T. Wiliams/F. Riascos
|
|
|||
Richard J Murphy K-8 |
W. Vo/S. Dam/A. Alexis/L. Dang
|
|
|||
Richard J Murphy K-8 |
D. Colon/J. Young/C. Robinson/A. Do
|
|
|||
Richard J Murphy K-8 |
O. Brooomstein/T. Huynh/R. Vo
|
|
|||
Richard J Murphy K-8 |
A. Nguyen/J. Huynh/V. Amado/A. Rampersad
|
|
|||
Richard J Murphy K-8 |
J. Riccarelli/A. Guerro/T. Hall/C. Kieu
|
|
|||
Sarah Greenwood |
A. Baez/A. Arias/B. Christian/S. Heraldo
|
|
|||
Sarah Greenwood |
A. Jacob/A. Mendez/D. West Raye/A. Yancy Walter
|
|
|||
The Curley School |
O. Montero/N. Lanton/B. Rodriguez/J. Kenner
|
|
|||
The Curley School |
C. Acosta/J. Pena/J. Betancourt/A. Arias
|
|
|||
The Curley School |
V. Maucano/C. Guerrero/D. Collado/X. Lopez
|
|
|||
The Curley School |
K. Alexis/J. McQueen/A. Cardoso/E. Soto
|
|
|||
The Curley School |
D. LaCruz/S. Biranbaur/J. Florentino/E. Davis
|
|
|||
The Curley School |
K. Pardmont/X. Figueroa/E. Carresco/I. Arias
|
|
|||
The Curley School |
M. Elbeik/B. Han/A. Feliz/A. Roden
|
|
|||
Warren Prescott K-8 School |
C. Depradine/A. Sa/A. Avalos/A. Morgado
|
|
|||
Warren Prescott K-8 School |
M. Ga/M. Gb/O. Gc/O. Gd
|
|
|||
Warren Prescott K-8 School |
J. Riddick/N. Aguilar/W. Daley
|
|
|||
10 | 12:48 PM | 8th Grade 4x Relay B | 12 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change