YETI - Youth Erg Trials International

  • Hosted By Community Rowing, Inc.
LANES 5th A 10:00am 5th B 10:21am Inclusion 10:42am High School 11:03am 6th A 11:24am 6th B 11:45am 7th A 12:06pm 8th A 12:27pm 8th B 12:48pm
1 Haley (Eamon) Mildred Conley Dearborn Haley (Riley) Jackson/Mann Haley (Pedro) Jackson/Mann Belmonte
2 Haley (Gabin) Mildred Conley Dearborn Haley (Jade) Jackson/Mann Haley (Quisi) Jackson/Mann  
3 Haley (Kassidy) Haley (Kieanna)   Lawrence Haley (Kyle)   GPA Jackson/Mann Oak Hill
4 Haley (Aliyah) Dudley Warren Prescott Lawrence

Haley (Stephanie)

  GPA Jackson/Mann Oak Hill
5 Haley (Abe) Dudley   Lawrence Haley (Duncan) GPA GPA GPA Oak Hill
6 Conley Conley Boston Green Academy Lawrence   GPA GPA GPA Oak Hill
7 Conley Conley   Lawrence GPA GPA Mildred Ave GPA Oak Hill
8 Conley Philbrick Brighton High Lawrence GPA McDevitt Mildred Ave GPA Oak Hill
9 Conley Philbrick Brighton High Lawrence GPA McDevitt Mildred Ave Mildred Ave Oak Hill
10 Conley Philbrick Brighton High Lawrence GPA McDevitt Mildred Ave Mildred Ave Oak Hill
11 Conley Philbrick Brighton High Lawrence Mildred Ave JFK Mildred Ave Mildred Ave Oak Hill
12 Conley Philbrick   Lawrence Mildred Ave JFK Mildred Ave Mildred Ave Oak Hill
13 Conley Philbrick   Lawrence Mildred Ave   Mildred Ave Mildred Ave Oak Hill
14 Conley Philbrick   Lawrence Mildred Ave Dover-Sherborn Mildred Ave Mildred Ave Oak Hill
15 Conley Philbrick   Lawrence Mildred Ave   Belmonte Mildred Ave Oak Hill
16 Conley Philbrick   Lawrence Mildred Ave Dearborn Academy Dearborn Academy Mildred Ave  
17 Conley Philbrick   Lawrence Mildred Ave   Mildred Ave  

Sarah Greenwood

18 Conley Philbrick   Lawrence Mildred Ave SJP Nep Mildred Ave Pembroke

Sarah Greenwood

19 Russell Russell     Belmonte   Mildred Ave Pembroke  
20 Russell Russell   Boston Green Academy Belmonte Eliot Mildred Ave Pembroke Dover-Sherborn
21 Russell Russell   Boston Green Academy Belmonte Eliot Mildred Ave    
22 Russell Dudley   Boston Green Academy Belmonte Eliot Mildred Ave Eliot Murphy
23 Russell Dudley   Boston Green Academy Belmonte   Mildred Ave Eliot Murphy
24 Russell Dudley   Boston Green Academy Belmonte Belmonte Mildred Ave   Murphy
25 Russell Dudley   Boston Green Academy Belmonte Belmonte JFK Mary Lyon Murphy
26   Dudley     Belmonte   Mary Lyon   Murphy
27   Dudley     Belmonte   Eliot Maritime Murphy
28 Warren Prescott Dudley     Prescott   Eliot Maritime  
29 Eliot Dudley     Prescott   McDevitt   Curley
30 Eliot Dudley     Prescott   Prescott Prescott Curley
31 St. John- Nep Dudley     Prescott   Prescott Prescott  
32 St. John- Nep Dudley     Mildred Ave   McKay JFK  
33 St. John- Nep Dudley     McKay   McKay Curley  
34 Prescott Dudley     McKay   McKay Curley  
35 Prescott Dudley     McKay   McKay Curley  
36 Prescott Dudley     McKay   McKay Curley  
37 Conley Dudley     McKay   Jackson/Mann Curley  
38 Conley Dudley     McKay   Jackson/Mann    
39 Sumner (Celix Mo.) Dudley         Jackson/Mann McKay  
40 Sumner (Adriyana Ch.) Dudley         Murphy McKay  
41 Sumner (Jianna Re.) Sumner (Isabel Joh.         Murphy McKay  
42 Sumner (Winders Ar.) Sumner (Alana Sa.)         Murphy McKay  
43 Sumner (Melaney Sa.) Sumner (Brian Ca.)         Murphy McKay  
44 Sumner (Solinda Al.)           Sarah Greenw    
45 Sumner (Antonio Bl.) Joyce K         Sarah Greenw    
46 Joyce K Joyce K         Sarah Greenw    
47 Joyce K Joyce K         GPA    
48 Joyce K Joyce K              
49 Joyce K Joyce K              
50 Joyce K Joyce K