FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 5, 2013 To Sep 8, 2013
- sprint
- Lake of Varese
- Varese, Italy (ITA)
- Hosted By: International Wedau Regatta
Events / # 336: Mens D 1x
Bow/Lane | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | Avg Age | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | A.S.D. Circolo Ospedalieri Trev |
Ospedalierio OSP |
p. scarpa ... | 55
|
|||
0 | A.S.D. Monopoli 2005 |
Monopoli A.S.D. |
F. ALBA ... | 56
|
|||
0 | ASD Canottieri Monate |
ASD Canottieri Monate C. Monate |
G. Tognetti ... | 53
|
|||
0 | Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
Sevrier Sevrier |
p. labrune ... | 53
|
|||
0 | Bad Lobensteiner Ruderverein 1932 e.V. |
Bad Lobenstein LRV |
P. Höhne ... | 53
|
|||
0 | Bagsværd Roklub |
Bagsværd BR |
J. Bloch ... | 54
|
|||
0 | Bagsværd Roklub |
Bagsværd BR |
H. Sylvest ... | 54
|
|||
0 | Bagsværd Roklub |
Bagsværd BR |
M. Espersen ... | 53
|
|||
scratched | Baltimore Rowing Club |
Baltimore BRC |
M. Daemen | 57
|
|||
0 | Beaumont Aviron |
Beaumont BA |
p. bernard ... | 51
|
|||
0 | Bernburger Ruderclub |
Bernburger RC BRC |
I. Pernt ... | 50
|
|||
0 | Bideford Amateur Rowing Club |
The Reds BARC |
D. Byrnes ... | 50
|
|||
0 | Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas |
Botafogo BFR |
P. Dworakowski ... | 57
|
|||
0 | Bradford on Avon Rowing Club |
Bradford on Avon BOARC |
A. Taylor ... | 61
|
|||
0 | Bremer Sport-Club e.V.-RA- |
Bremer Sport-Club e.V. BSC |
A. Erdmann ... | 52
|
|||
0 | Burnstown Rowing Club |
Burnstown BRC |
T. Curran ... | 55
|
|||
0 | C.D.E. Trasmerano |
Trasmerano Trasmeran |
A. Garay ... | 53
|
|||
0 | Calgary Rowing Club |
Calgary RC CRC |
T. Toth ... | 54
|
|||
0 | Calpe Rowing Club |
Calpe CRC |
L. Grech ... | 59
|
|||
0 | Canottieri Gavirate |
Gavirate CG |
A. Algar ... | 50
|
|||
0 | Canottieri Gavirate |
Gavirate CG |
D. Vittorio ... | 50
|
|||
0 | Canottieri Gavirate |
Gavirate CG |
B. Luciano ... | 52
|
|||
0 | Canottieri Ponte Mollo - Roma |
C.Ponte Mollo CPM |
A. Mannucci ... | 50
|
|||
0 | Canottieri Ravenna 1873 |
Ravenna1873 Rav |
G. Sassoli ... | 50
|
|||
0 | Canottieri Varese |
Canottieri Varese S.C.V. |
P. Sessa ... | 53
|
|||
0 | Cantabrigian Rowing Club |
Cantabrigian Cantabs |
D. Richardson ... | 52
|
|||
0 | CDUP |
CDUP CDUP |
M. Cunha ... | 50
|
|||
0 | CDUP |
CDUP CDUP |
J. Menezes ... | 54
|
|||
0 | Cercle Nautique de Soisy-sur-Seine |
CN Soisy CNS |
P. Moscatello ... | 53
|
|||
0 | Cercle Nautique de Soisy-sur-Seine |
CN Soisy CNS |
P. Baulier ... | 52
|
|||
0 | cercle nautique pays d'aix |
Peyrolles CNPA |
j. loye ... | 52
|
|||
0 | Circolo Canottieri Azzurra |
Azzurra AZZ |
G. Mauro ... | 50
|
|||
0 | Circolo Canottieri Tirrenia Todaro |
Tirrenia Todaro CCTT |
R. Zorzi ... | 53
|
|||
0 | City of Bristol (UK) Rowing Club |
Bristol BRC |
M. Downey ... | 50
|
|||
0 | Club Aviron Vevey |
Aviron Vevey CAVevey |
S. Jean-Pierre ... | 57
|
|||
0 | Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca |
Estrella Blanca EB |
C. Munier ... | 52
|
|||
0 | Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca |
Estrella Blanca EB |
L. Opazo ... | 50
|
|||
0 | Club montluçonnais d'aviron |
Montluçon CA |
V. Patrick ... | 53
|
|||
0 | Club Natacio Banyoles |
Banyoles CNB |
l. riera ... | 56
|
|||
0 | Club Natacio Banyoles |
Banyoles CNB |
X. Juscafersa ... | 51
|
|||
0 | Club Náutico Río Paraná Corrientes |
Río Paraná Corrientes CNRP |
F. Omar Teodoro ... | 54
|
|||
0 | Club San Fernando |
San Fernando CSF |
M. Porta ... | 52
|
|||
scratched | Clube de Natação e Regatas São Salvador |
São Salvador S.Salvador |
A. Braga | 58
|
|||
0 | Clube de Regatas do Flamengo |
Flamengo CRF |
A. Feighelstein ... | 50
|
|||
0 | Clube Náutico Francisco Martinelli |
Martinelli CNFM |
P. Silva ... | 50
|
|||
0 | Clube Naval Setubalense |
Naval CNS |
R. Faria ... | 59
|
|||
0 | Commercial Rowing Club |
Commercial COMM |
D. Crowley ... | 51
|
|||
0 | Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
Dart Totnes DTARC |
M. Dunn ... | 54
|
|||
0 | Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
Dart Totnes DTARC |
P. Rouse ... | 56
|
|||
0 | Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
Dart Totnes DTARC |
G. Cairns ... | 59
|
|||
0 | Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
Dart Totnes DTARC |
N. Price ... | 54
|
|||
scratched | DRC Rowers |
Drummoyne Drumyne |
G. Canning | 55
|
|||
0 | Dresdner Ruderclub |
Dresdner DRC |
G. Luetzner ... | 56
|
|||
0 | Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
Dynamo DYN |
A. Klimovskikh ... | 50
|
|||
0 | Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
Dynamo DYN |
S. Sukharev ... | 50
|
|||
0 | Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
Dynamo DYN |
L. Ostrovski ... | 55
|
|||
0 | Els? Balatoni Kajak-Kenu, Evez?s és Vitorlás Sportegyesület |
Balatoni Kajak-Kenu, Evez?s SE BKKEV SE |
G. Jakócs ... | 50
|
|||
0 | Erster Kieler Ruder-Club |
Erster Kieler RC EKRC |
U. Beck ... | 50
|
|||
0 | ESV Berlin Schmöckwitz |
ESV Schmöckwitz ESV |
W. Eschment ... | 62
|
|||
0 | Granta Boat Club |
Granta GRT |
P. Copham ... | 51
|
|||
0 | Grêmio Náutico União |
Grêmio GNU |
M. Dias Flor ... | 54
|
|||
0 | Grosvenor Rowing Club Chester |
Grosvenor GRC |
C. Morris ... | 53
|
|||
0 | Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg und Nelson |
Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel HRBN |
D. Knörgen ... | 57
|
|||
0 | Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg und Nelson |
Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel HRBN |
W. Kubale ... | 50
|
|||
0 | Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg und Nelson |
Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel HRBN |
D. Carell ... | 58
|
|||
0 | Hammarby IF Roddförening |
Hammarby Rodd HIF |
T. Ericsson ... | 57
|
|||
0 | Hersfelder Ruderverein v. 1977 e.V. |
Hersfelder HRV |
J. Flicker ... | 55
|
|||
0 | Hochschulsportgemeinschaft Uni Rostock |
HSG Uni Rostock HSG |
O. Schwittlick ... | 52
|
|||
0 | Hochschulsportgemeinschaft Uni Rostock |
HSG Uni Rostock HSG |
L. Richter ... | 51
|
|||
0 | HVK Gusar |
Gusar HVKG |
B. Rusinovic ... | 52
|
|||
0 | Jurmala |
Jurmala Jur |
V. Meikalish ... | 57
|
|||
0 | Kherson Rowing Club Masters |
Kherson Masters KhRC |
S. Astafyev ... | 54
|
|||
0 | Kiev Sportclub Dnipro |
Dnipro SC Dnipro |
O. Kravchenko ... | 52
|
|||
0 | Koninklijke roeivereniging sport gent |
sport gent KRSG |
A. Vinckier ... | 52
|
|||
0 | Külker Evez?s Klub |
Külker EK KEK |
A. Fehér ... | 59
|
|||
0 | Landskrona RK |
Landskrona RK |
B. Nilsson ... | 59
|
|||
0 | Lemvig Roklub |
Lemvig Lemvig |
J. Jensen ... | 60
|
|||
0 | Lingener Rudergesellschaft von 1923 e.V. |
Lingener Rudergesellschaft LRG |
J. Steinkamp ... | 59
|
|||
0 | Loch Lomond Rowing Club |
Loch Lomond LLRC |
A. Michalowski ... | 52
|
|||
0 | Ludwigshafener Ruderverein von 1878 e.V. |
Ludwigshafener RV LRV |
J. Hock ... | 52
|
|||
0 | Monmouth Rowing Club |
Monmouth MRC |
M. Stewart-Woods ... | 50
|
|||
0 | Narbonne Aviron Club |
Narbonne Aviron NAC |
J. Gouedard ... | 54
|
|||
0 | Neretvanski Gusar |
Neretvanski Gusar NG |
K. Mladen ... | 55
|
|||
0 | Neste Rowing Club |
Neste NRC |
P. Teittinen ... | 50
|
|||
0 | Neste Rowing Club |
Neste NRC |
T. Vuori ... | 52
|
|||
0 | Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V. |
Neuruppiner Ruderclub NRR |
R. Insel ... | 56
|
|||
0 | Norwich Rowing Club |
Norwich NRC |
V. Audinis ... | 51
|
|||
0 | Norwich Rowing Club |
Norwich NRC |
N. Kippin ... | 53
|
|||
0 | NSA Vasil Bojanov |
NSA Vasil Bojanov Vasil |
E. Levianski ... | 50
|
|||
0 | Ormsund Roklub |
Ormsund RK ORK |
Z. Andruszkiewicz ... | 54
|
|||
0 | Overpeck Community Rowing Association |
Overpeck OCRA |
C. Reinke ... | 52
|
|||
0 | Paysandu Sport Club |
Paysandu PSC |
I. SEABRA ... | 52
|
|||
0 | RC NARVA Oberspree |
NARVA Berlin RCNO |
A. Tabbert ... | 50
|
|||
0 | Roei en zeilvereniging Daventria |
Daventria Dav |
J. Bollen ... | 53
|
|||
0 | Roeivereniging Breda |
RV Breda RV Breda |
S. Verheugd ... | 52
|
|||
0 | Rowing Club Chernomorets |
Chernomorets RC Ch |
Y. Kovalenko ... | 52
|
|||
scratched | Rowing Club Mulhouse |
RC Mulhouse RCM |
J. Talamona | 50
|
|||
0 | Royal Hong Kong Yacht Club |
RHKYC RHKYC |
M. Welles ... | 53
|
|||
0 | Ruder-Club Aken |
Ruder-Club Aken RCA |
S. Mehl ... | 51
|
|||
0 | Ruder-Club Favorite Hammonia |
Favorite RCFH |
r. kruse ... | 52
|
|||
0 | Ruderclub Alt-Werder Magdeburg 1887 e.V. |
RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg RCAW |
R. Koch ... | 51
|
|||
0 | Ruderclub Havel Brandenburg |
Brandenburg RCHB |
F. Schulze ... | 56
|
|||
0 | Ruderclub Kreuzlingen |
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen RCK |
P. Stahlberg ... | 54
|
|||
0 | Ruderclub Neptun Darmstadt e.V. |
RC Neptun Darmstadt RCN |
D. Türsan ... | 50
|
|||
0 | Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV. |
Rotation Berlin RGRB |
P. Pörs ... | 52
|
|||
0 | Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV. |
Rotation Berlin RGRB |
J. Wutschke ... | 50
|
|||
0 | Rudergesellschaft 'Ghibellinia' Waiblingen 1920 e.V. |
Waiblingen Wai |
W. Rentschler ... | 57
|
|||
0 | Ruderverein Saarbruecken |
RV Saarbruecken RVS |
B. Karsten ... | 55
|
|||
0 | Runcorn Rowing Club |
Runcorn RUN |
D. Street ... | 53
|
|||
0 | SC Magdeburg |
Sportclub Magdeburg SCM |
B. Parschau ... | 58
|
|||
0 | See-Club Zug |
See-Club SCZ |
M. Maltese ... | 53
|
|||
scratched | Società Canottieri Armida |
Armida SCA |
c. bruno | 54
|
|||
0 | società canottieri firenze |
canottieri firenze s.c.f. |
L. Guarducci ... | 50
|
|||
0 | Società Canottieri Menaggio A.S.D. |
Canottieri Menaggio SCM |
P. Grandi ... | 51
|
|||
0 | Società Canottieri Navalia |
Navalia Nav |
M. Ravoni ... | 55
|
|||
0 | Società Canottieri Palermo |
Canottieri Palermo SCP |
D. Duca ... | 52
|
|||
0 | Société Nautique d'Avignon |
Avignon SNA |
M. Boudoux ... | 54
|
|||
0 | Société Nautique d'Avignon |
Avignon SNA |
B. Hokmayan ... | 57
|
|||
0 | Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
Corinthians SCCP |
f. pereira ... | 53
|
|||
0 | Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
Corinthians SCCP |
g. lourenco ... | 50
|
|||
0 | Sportclub Berlin-Koepenick e.V. |
SC Berlin-Koepenick SCBK |
S. Richter ... | 53
|
|||
0 | Sporting Clube Caminhense |
Caminhense scc |
H. Baixinho ... | 52
|
|||
0 | Sports Club Levski |
Levski Levski |
J. Tokev ... | 50
|
|||
0 | Stockholms Roddförening |
Stockholms RF SRF |
T. Blomquist ... | 52
|
|||
0 | Strela |
Strela Strela |
A. Petrov ... | 51
|
|||
0 | Strela |
Strela Strela |
S. lutai ... | 51
|
|||
0 | Stuttgarter Rudergesellschft von 1899 e. V. |
Stuttgarter RG STRG |
R. Mages ... | 54
|
|||
0 | SV Energie Berlin Abt. Rudern |
SV Energie Berlin SVE |
M. Schütze ... | 55
|
|||
0 | Team Itlay |
Team Itlay Team ITA |
M. Varesi ... | 54
|
|||
0 | Tel-Aviv Rowing Club |
Tel-Aviv R.C. TARC |
D. Rutenberg ... | 56
|
|||
0 | Tel-Aviv Rowing Club |
Tel-Aviv R.C. TARC |
S. Alon ... | 59
|
|||
0 | Tilburgse Open Roeivereniging |
RV TOR TOR |
J. Middelkoop ... | 52
|
|||
0 | Tübinger Ruderverein "Fidelia" 1877/1911 e.V. |
Tuebinger TUE |
S. Lottholz ... | 53
|
|||
0 | Unione Sportiva Bellagina |
Bellagina USB |
I. Pescialli ... | 50
|
|||
0 | University Barge Club |
University Barge UBCP |
A. Cook ... | 58
|
|||
0 | Uozaki Rowing Club |
Uozaki Uozaki |
T. Naya ... | 55
|
|||
0 | Uozaki Rowing Club |
Uozaki Uozaki |
N. Namba ... | 57
|
|||
0 | Upper Thames Rowing Club |
Upper Thames UTH |
D. Hope ... | 55
|
|||
scratched | Vesla?ský klub Slavia Praha |
VK Slavia Praha SLAV |
M. Gruber | 51
|
|||
0 | Viana Remadores do Lima |
VRL VRL |
M. Fernandes ... | 56
|
|||
0 | Viana Remadores do Lima |
VRL VRL |
J. Esteves ... | 52
|
|||
0 | Vigli Del Fuoco Billi |
VVFF Billi Billi |
C. Claudio ... | 51
|
|||
0 | Wiener Ruderclub Lia |
WRC Lia LIA |
R. Haberl ... | 64
|
|||
0 | Wurzener Rudervereinigung "Schwarz-Gelb" e.V. |
Wurzener RVg. WRVg |
S. Wende ... | 50
|
|||
0 | Wycliffe College Boat Club |
Wycliffe WYC |
T. Mitchell ... | 53
|
|||
0 | Znamya |
Znamya Znamya |
T. Dmitry ... | 53
|
|||
0 | Znamya |
Znamya Znamya |
G. Sergey ... | 52
|
|||
0 | Zschornewitzer Ruderclub |
Zschornewitzer Ruderclub ZRC |
T. Stache ... | 54
|
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched