FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 11, 2019 To Sep 15, 2019
- sprint
- Lake Velence
- Sukoro, FE (HUN)
- Hosted By: Hungarian Rowing Federation
Events / # 405: Womens F 2x
Bow/Lane | Division | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | Age Category | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Composite | Perth/ARGN (composite) |
Argonaut Perth ARGN Perth |
Acemyan, A. ... |
F
|
|||
0 | Avalon Rowing Club |
Avalon ARC |
Alcock, M. ... |
F
|
||||
scratched | Avalon Rowing Club |
Avalon ARC |
Roth, C. |
F
|
||||
0 | Composite | AMJ/SCP (composite) |
Marne Joinville Strathclyde Park AMJ SCP |
Davidson, E. ... |
F
|
|||
0 | Composite | Star/Drumyne (composite) |
Star Drummoyne Star Drumyne |
lamb, s. ... |
F
|
|||
0 | Birmingham Rowing Club (GBR) |
Birmingham BIR |
Jameson, M. ... |
F
|
||||
0 | Composite | RRC/CBC (composite) |
Cambridge Riga CBC RRC |
Zezza, M. ... |
F
|
|||
0 | Christiania Roklub |
Christiania RK CR |
Brox, A. ... |
F
|
||||
0 | Composite | BARC/CSF (composite) |
Buenos Aires San Fernando BARC CSF |
Melman, C. ... |
F
|
|||
0 | Commercial RC |
Commercial Commrcl |
Cook, J. ... |
F
|
||||
0 | Commercial RC |
Commercial Commrcl |
Martin, M. ... |
F
|
||||
0 | Commercial RC |
Commercial Commrcl |
Leary, V. ... |
F
|
||||
0 | Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum CTH |
Fischer, M. ... |
F
|
||||
0 | Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum CTH |
Hingstman, H. ... |
F
|
||||
0 | Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum CTH |
Keijl van der, A. ... |
F
|
||||
0 | Csepel Evez?s Klub |
Csepel Evez?s Csepel |
Kosztolányi, K. ... |
F
|
||||
0 | Danubius National Rowing Club |
Danubius DNRC |
Szántó, É. ... |
F
|
||||
0 | Composite | Essndn/Footcry (composite) |
Essendon Footscray Essndn Footcry |
Neenan, C. ... |
F
|
|||
0 | Footscray City Rowing Club |
Footscray Footcry |
Richards, L. ... |
F
|
||||
0 | Fredensborg Roklub |
Fredensborg FR |
Poulin, S. ... |
F
|
||||
0 | Fredensborg Roklub |
Fredensborg FR |
Joergensen, A. ... |
F
|
||||
0 | Composite | Thyro/HOOP (composite) |
ERV Thyro De Hoop Thyro HOOP |
Van Dam, E. ... |
F
|
|||
0 | Klub vesla?? m?lnických 1881 |
KVM 1881 Melník MELN |
Herinkova, A. ... |
F
|
||||
0 | KS Posnania RBW |
Posnania POS |
Kanoniczak, G. ... |
F
|
||||
0 | Llandaff Rowing Club |
Llandaff LRC |
Hambley, R. ... |
F
|
||||
0 | Composite | LLRC/SCP (composite) |
Loch Lomond Strathclyde Park LLRC SCP |
Ord, A. ... |
F
|
|||
0 | Long Beach Rowing Association |
Long Beach LBRA |
Fontein, B. ... |
F
|
||||
0 | Loughborough Boat Club |
Loughborough BC LBR |
Martin, S. ... |
F
|
||||
0 | Composite | LFRK/KRG (composite) |
Kettwiger RG Lübeck KRG LFRK |
Kolbe, K. ... |
F
|
|||
0 | Lyngby Dameroklub |
Lyngby Dameroklub LDR |
Brusch, H. ... |
F
|
||||
0 | Composite | Durban/Moms (composite) |
Durban Martha's Moms Durban Moms |
Abraham, H. ... |
F
|
|||
0 | Composite | MurdU/Perth (composite) |
Murdoch University Perth MurdU Perth |
Fennelle, C. ... |
F
|
|||
0 | Newport Aquatic Center |
Newport NAC |
Plon, B. ... |
G
|
||||
0 | Perth Rowing Club |
Perth Perth |
Amann, E. ... |
F
|
||||
0 | Composite | BOHM/RGBC (composite) |
Ridley Graduate Bohemians Praha RGBC BOHM |
Sieberova, Z. ... |
F
|
|||
0 | Roeivereniging Rijnland |
RV Rijnland Rijnland |
Brouwer-Vogel, L. ... |
F
|
||||
0 | Composite | RCL/RCPM (composite) |
Rowing Club Port-Marly RC Reuss Luzern RCPM RCL |
Thuez, J. ... |
F
|
|||
0 | Composite | AA/RCPM (composite) |
Aviron Arcachonnais Rowing Club Port-Marly AA RCPM |
Schulz, A. ... |
F
|
|||
0 | Composite | CC/R.G.Hansa (composite) |
Canottieri Corgeno R.G.Hansa Hamburg CC R.G.Hansa |
Medinnis-Leach, F. ... |
F
|
|||
0 | Composite | SCM/RGG (composite) |
Geesthacht Sportclub Magdeburg RGG SCM |
Müller, S. ... |
F
|
|||
0 | Rv Pampus |
Rv Pampus Pampus |
Schotman, J. ... |
G
|
||||
0 | Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
Saugatuck SAUG |
Kerns, A. ... |
F
|
||||
0 | Schönebecker Sportclub e.V. |
Schönebecker SC SSC |
Funk, D. ... |
F
|
||||
0 | Composite | AKRC/SCA (composite) |
Auriol Kensington Armida AKRC SCA |
Sargent, D. ... |
F
|
|||
0 | Sorř Roklub |
Sorř SR |
Hjorth, L. ... |
F
|
||||
0 | Strathclyde Park |
Strathclyde Park SCP |
Tennant, R. ... |
F
|
||||
0 | Twickenham Rowing Club |
Twickenham TWICK |
Almond, C. ... |
F
|
||||
0 | Twickenham Rowing Club |
Twickenham TWICK |
Hurley, A. ... |
F
|
||||
0 | Vesla?ský klub Bohemians Praha |
Bohemians Praha BOHM |
Kratinova, R. ... |
F
|
||||
0 | Composite | WRC Pirat/HODN (composite) |
VK Hodonín Pirat Wien HODN WRC Pirat |
Svitakova, P. ... |
F
|
|||
0 | Composite | HODN/SLAV (composite) |
VK Hodonín VK Slavia Praha HODN SLAV |
Michnová, S. ... |
F
|
|||
0 | VIMK Zalgiris |
VIMK Zalgiris VIMK |
Gecauskiene, B. ... |
F
|
||||
0 | Composite | WBK/ARC (composite) |
Auckland Walbrook ARC WBK |
DeLong, M. ... |
F
|
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched