Sydney International Rowing Regatta

  • Mar 18, 2013 To Mar 24, 2013
  • sprint
  • Sydney, NSW (AUS)
  • Hosted By: Rowing New South Wales

Events / # 169: Under 17 Women's Coxed Quadruple Scull

ID Blade   Club Aliases Line-up
169.01
  Brisbane & GPS Rowing Club
Brisbane & GPS
BGPS
S. Moslund ...
169.02
  Buckingham Rowing Club
Bucks
Bucks
L. Miller ...
169.03
  Canberra Girls Grammar School
Canberra Girls Grammar
CanbGrls
C. Gwynn-Jones ...
169.04
  The Cathedral School
Cathedral
Cathdrl
T. Wilshire ...
169.05
Composite Bendgo/Corowa/Essndn/YrraYrra (composite)
Bendigo
Corowa
Essendon
Yarra Yarra
Bendgo
Corowa
Essndn
YrraYrra
S. Williams ...
169.06
  Derwent Mercantile Collegiate Rowing Club
Derwent Mercantile
DerwMerc
C. Spanjer ...
169.07
  Derwent Mercantile Collegiate Rowing Club
Derwent Mercantile
DerwMerc
M. Hoey ...
169.08
  Genazzano FCJ College
Genazzano
Genzzno
C. Ward ...
169.09
  Kinross Wolaroi School
Kinross Wolaroi
Kinross
S. Broadley ...
169.10
  Kinross Wolaroi School
Kinross Wolaroi
Kinross
M. Crouch ...
169.11
  Leichhardt Rowing Club (NSW)
Leichhardt
Leich
A. Young ...
169.12
  Loreto - Toorak
Loreto - Toorak
Lor-T
I. Margin ...
169.13
  Loreto - Toorak
Loreto - Toorak
Lor-T
J. Kilroe-Smith ...
169.14
  Loreto Normanhurst
Loreto Normanhurst
Lor-N
L. O'Brien ...
169.15
  Loreto Normanhurst
Loreto Normanhurst
Lor-N
A. Smith ...
169.16
Composite LwrClar (composite)
Griffith Uni Surfers Paradise
Lower Clarence
GUSPRC
LwrClar
T. McFarlane ...
169.17
  Presbyterian Ladies' College - Perth
PLC Perth
PLC-P
K. Creeger ...
169.18
  Presbyterian Ladies College
PLC Sydney
PLC-S
D. Bettega ...
169.19
  Perth College
Perth College
PerthCol
S. Rayner ...
169.20
  Pymble Ladies College
Pymble Ladies
Pymbl
J. Hanley ...
169.21
  Rockhampton Grammar School
Rockhampton Grammar
RockGrm
L. Blair ...
169.22
  Roseville College
Roseville
Rosevl
E. Woodley ...
169.23
  Somerville House
Somerville House
Somervll
S. Taylor ...
169.24
  St Catherine's School (NSW)
St Catherine's
StCath
G. Shipway ...
169.25
Composite SwanR (composite)
Mosman
Swan River
Mosmn
SwanR
G. Wheeler ...
169.26
  Tara Anglican School for Girls
Tara School
Tara
O. Bridie ...
169.27
Composite PLC-P/Queenw/WARC (composite)
PLC Perth
Queenwood
WARC
PLC-P
Queenw
WARC
T. Jones ...
169.28
  Walford Anglican School
Walford Anglican
Walfd
J. Becker ...
169.29
Composite Carrm/Wentwth (composite)
Carrum
Wentworth
Carrm
Wentwth
R. Duncan ...
169.30
  Wesley College
Wesley
Wesley
C. Metzeling ...
169.31
  Wesley College
Wesley
Wesley
I. Goodwin ...
169.32
Composite AdelU/MrryBr/Wildrnss (composite)
Adelaide University
Murray Bridge
Wilderness School
AdelU
MrryBr
Wildrnss
L. McCoy ...
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is mising or out of date
Notes
  • This event does not use handicaps.  
  • Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
  • Read about how bow numbers/lanes are typically assigned.
  • INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
  • Entries with a strike-through have been scratched