Miami Shake an Erg

  • Jan 26, 2019
  • indoor

  • Miami, FL (USA)
  • Hosted By Shake A Leg Miami
  • 2019 Indoor Membership Regatta

Results

None posted. Check back soon or contact the regatta
Place Name Club Time Meters Split   Event
1 Harry     250     Adaptive - 250m  
                   
1 Jango Shake A Leg Miami 45.1 250 01:30.3   Shake A Leg Team - 250m
2 Karl Shake A Leg Miami 45.4 250 01:30.8   Shake A Leg Team - 250m
3 Ignacio Shake A Leg Miami 46.8 250 01:33.5   Shake A Leg Team - 250m
4 Dante Shake A Leg Miami 48.5 250 01:37.0   Shake A Leg Team - 250m
5 Christian Shake A Leg Miami 48.9 250 01:37.7   Shake A Leg Team - 250m
6 Joseph Shake A Leg Miami 53.8 250 01:47.6   Shake A Leg Team - 250m
7 Katie Shake A Leg Miami 57.4 250 01:54.8   Shake A Leg Team - 250m
8 Alexa Shake A Leg Miami 59.5 250 01:59.1   Shake A Leg Team - 250m
9 Sean Shake A Leg Miami 01:02.9 250 02:05.8   Shake A Leg Team - 250m
10 Rosie Shake A Leg Miami 01:04.1 250 02:08.2   Shake A Leg Team - 250m
11 Diane Shake A Leg Miami 01:17.6 250 02:35.2   Shake A Leg Team - 250m
                   
                   
Place Name Club Time Meters Split   Event
1 Katherine McFetridge Fairmount Rowing Association 07:12.0 2000 01:48.0   Women 18-39 years old    
2 Veronica Toro Miami International RowHouse 07:23.4 2000 01:50.8   Women 18-39 years old    
                   
1 Kathleen Wojtas Hollywood Rowing Club 08:12.1 2000 02:03.0   Women 40-59 years old    
2 Liz Donley Caloosa Coast Rowing Club 08:23.8 2000 02:05.9   Women 40-59 years old    
                   
1 Andriy Pryveda Hollywood Rowing Club 06:17.9 2000 01:34.5   Men 18-39 years old    
2 Frank Fuentes Hollywood Rowing Club 06:59.2 2000 01:44.8   Men 18-39 years old    
                   
1 Fernando Barilari Miami International RowHouse 06:44.1 2000 01:41.0   Men 40-59 years old    
2 Andres Aguirre Unaffiliated (USA) 07:12.1 2000 01:48.0   Men 40-59 years old    
3 Jose Segrera Unaffiliated (USA) 07:15.6 2000 01:48.9   Men 40-59 years old    
4 Jonathan Fox Ransom Everglades Crew 07:23.8 2000 01:51.0   Men 40-59 years old    
                   
1 Mike McDevitt Hollywood Rowing Club 07:20.6 2000 01:50.2   Men 60+ years old    
                   
                   
Place Name Club Time Meters Split   Event
1 Eden Meidar Alfi Miami International RowHouse 04:00.0 894 02:14.1   Girls 10-12 years old  
2 Fabiana Audisio Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. 04:00.0 893 02:14.3   Girls 10-12 years old  
3 Ines Menoyo Kossik Menoyo Kosssik 04:00.0 848 02:21.5   Girls 10-12 years old  
4 Anna Viktoria Ibarra Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. 04:00.0 813 02:27.5   Girls 10-12 years old  
5 Nina Benson Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. 04:00.0 764 02:37.0   Girls 10-12 years old  
                   
1 Andres Madrigal Belen Jesuit Prep School 04:00.0 896 02:13.9   Boys 10-12 years old  
2 Asher Spector Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. 04:00.0 876 02:16.9   Boys 10-12 years old  
3 Santiago Martinez-Cid Belen Jesuit Prep School 04:00.0 856 02:20.1   Boys 10-12 years old  
4 Matias Avino Belen Jesuit Prep School 04:00.0 853 02:20.6   Boys 10-12 years old  
5 Michael Schmouni Belen Jesuit Prep School 04:00.0 837 02:23.4   Boys 10-12 years old  
6 Armando Segrera Ransom Everglades 04:00.0 836 02:23.4   Boys 10-12 years old  
7 Roberto Abad Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. 04:00.0 822 02:26.0   Boys 10-12 years old  
8 Christopher Riaz Belen Jesuit Prep School 04:00.0 801 02:29.7   Boys 10-12 years old  
9 Daniel Mariscal Belen Jesuit Prep School 04:00.0 789 02:32.0   Boys 10-12 years old  
10 Lucca Ballesteros-Wegener Belen Jesuit Prep School 04:00.0 734 02:43.4   Boys 10-12 years old  
11 Cesar Cortes Belen Jesuit Prep School 04:00.0 723 02:45.9   Boys 10-12 years old  
                   
                   
Place Name Club Time Meters Split   Event
1 Sabrina Fernandez Miami International RowHouse 06:15.0 1500 02:05.0   Girls 7-8th grade    
2 Luisa Mantila Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. 06:22.6 1500 02:07.5   Girls 7-8th grade    
3 Roni Saffar University School of Nova Southeastern University 06:26.9 1500 02:09.0   Girls 7-8th grade    
4 Ines Martin-Jimenez Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. 06:29.9 1500 02:10.0   Girls 7-8th grade    
5 Patricia Gamalla Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. 06:31.9 1500 02:10.6   Girls 7-8th grade    
6 Gabriela martinez Ransom Everglades Crew 06:37.0 1500 02:12.3   Girls 7-8th grade    
7 Veronica Kerr Ransom Everglades Crew 06:39.6 1500 02:13.2   Girls 7-8th grade    
8 Isabella Leiser Ransom Everglades Crew 06:47.5 1500 02:15.8   Girls 7-8th grade    
9 Malena Tewari Ransom Everglades Crew 06:51.7 1500 02:17.2   Girls 7-8th grade    
10 Karina Leon Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. 06:52.8 1500 02:17.6   Girls 7-8th grade    
11 Ana Gonzales Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. 06:57.8 1500 02:19.3   Girls 7-8th grade    
12 Ysatis Jadotte Ransom Everglades Crew 07:01.7 1500 02:20.6   Girls 7-8th grade    
13 Micaela Montero Johnson Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. 07:02.4 1500 02:20.8   Girls 7-8th grade    
14 Mason Signorello Ransom Everglades Crew 07:12.5 1500 02:24.2   Girls 7-8th grade    
15 Christine Keedy Brown Ransom Everglades Crew 07:16.1 1500 02:25.4   Girls 7-8th grade    
16 Sofia Lorente Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. 07:21.5 1500 02:27.2   Girls 7-8th grade    
17 Sofia Plasencia Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. 07:22.7 1500 02:27.6   Girls 7-8th grade    
18 Sofia Wolf Ransom Everglades Crew 07:23.8 1500 02:27.9   Girls 7-8th grade    
                   
                   
Place Name Club Time Meters Split   Event
1 Carlos Caban Belen Jesuit Prep School 05:11.9 1500 01:43.9   Boys 7-8th Grade    
2 Ryan Martinez Belen Jesuit Prep School 05:28.3 1500 01:49.4   Boys 7-8th Grade    
3 Justin Alvarez Belen Jesuit Prep School 05:31.7 1500 01:50.6   Boys 7-8th Grade    
4 Javier de Cardenas Belen Jesuit Prep School 05:39.9 1500 01:53.3   Boys 7-8th Grade    
5 Thomas Segrera Ransom Everglades Crew 05:41.2 1500 01:53.7   Boys 7-8th Grade    
6 Victor Alberni Belen Jesuit Prep School 05:41.5 1500 01:53.8   Boys 7-8th Grade    
7 Patrick Rodriguez Belen Jesuit Prep School 05:44.9 1500 01:55.0   Boys 7-8th Grade    
8 Daniel Rodriguez-Meneses Belen Jesuit Prep School 05:54.7 1500 01:58.2   Boys 7-8th Grade    
9 Michael Miro Belen Jesuit Prep School 05:55.6 1500 01:58.5   Boys 7-8th Grade    
10 Luca Del Risco Miami International RowHouse 06:01.2 1500 02:00.4   Boys 7-8th Grade    
11 Santiago Sauceda Ransom Everglades Crew 06:12.8 1500 02:04.3   Boys 7-8th Grade    
12 Daniel Badash-Campana Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. 06:20.4 1500 02:06.8   Boys 7-8th Grade    
13 Colin Ehrling Ransom Everglades Crew 06:26.1 1500 02:08.7   Boys 7-8th Grade    
14 Victor Laubaut Ransom Everglades Crew 06:26.3 1500 02:08.8   Boys 7-8th Grade    
15 Timothee Chiquillo Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. 06:32.3 1500 02:10.8   Boys 7-8th Grade    
16 Lucas Velarde Ransom Everglades Crew 06:37.1 1500 02:12.4   Boys 7-8th Grade    
17 William Charouhis Ransom Everglades Crew 06:37.2 1500 02:12.4   Boys 7-8th Grade    
18 Ryan Berkshire Ransom Everglades Crew 06:38.2 1500 02:12.7   Boys 7-8th Grade    
19 Dennis Devaney Ransom Everglades Crew 06:41.7 1500 02:13.9   Boys 7-8th Grade    
20 Alexander Tong Ransom Everglades Crew 06:46.7 1500 02:15.6   Boys 7-8th Grade    
21 Manuel Feldenkrais University School of Nova Southeastern University 06:57.9 1500 02:19.3   Boys 7-8th Grade    
22 Joey Amador University School of Nova Southeastern University 07:04.3 1500 02:21.4   Boys 7-8th Grade    
                   
                   
Place Name Club Time Meters Split   Event
1 Amelia Fox Ransom Everglades Crew 08:16.9 2000 02:04.2   Freshman HS Girls  
2 Delaney Leveillee University School of Nova Southeastern University 08:48.3 2000 02:12.1   Freshman HS Girls  
                   
1 Natali Perez Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. 08:25.3 2000 02:06.3   Freshman HS LtWt Girls  
2 Annabelle Aguero University School of Nova Southeastern University 08:26.4 2000 02:06.6   Freshman HS LtWt Girls  
3 Azul Correa Dibar Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. 08:34.4 2000 02:08.6   Freshman HS LtWt Girls  
4 Barbara Veiga de Roovere Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. 08:35.8 2000 02:08.9   Freshman HS LtWt Girls  
5 luisa rauton Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. 08:43.5 2000 02:10.9   Freshman HS LtWt Girls  
6 Dina Hanna Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. 08:54.1 2000 02:13.5   Freshman HS LtWt Girls  
7 Amanda Salles Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. 09:54.0 2000 02:28.5   Freshman HS LtWt Girls  
                   
                   
Place Name Club Time Meters Split   Event
1 Ana Orriols Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. 07:44.2 2000 01:56.0   HS LtWt Girls    
2 Sophia Bogert Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. 07:47.6 2000 01:56.9   HS LtWt Girls    
3 Valentina Audisio Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. 07:55.3 2000 01:58.8   HS LtWt Girls    
4 Carla Perdomo Silva Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. 08:01.9 2000 02:00.5   HS LtWt Girls    
5 Maia Sanchez Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. 08:02.1 2000 02:00.5   HS LtWt Girls    
6 Nina Cartagena Hollywood Rowing Club 08:09.7 2000 02:02.4   HS LtWt Girls    
7 Ariana Hervas-Jones Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. 08:29.6 2000 02:07.4   HS LtWt Girls    
8 Sarah Socherman University School of Nova Southeastern University 08:35.7 2000 02:08.9   HS LtWt Girls    
9 Carla Isaac Hollywood Rowing Club 08:49.7 2000 02:12.4   HS LtWt Girls    
10 Claudia O Sullivan Ransom Everglades Crew 09:03.0 2000 02:15.8   HS LtWt Girls    
11 Mariana Avila Hollywood Rowing Club 09:07.7 2000 02:16.9   HS LtWt Girls    
12 Alessia Gangone Ransom Everglades Crew 09:25.7 2000 02:21.4   HS LtWt Girls    
13 Gabriella Hellams Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. 09:37.4 2000 02:24.3   HS LtWt Girls    
                   
                   
Place Name Club Time Meters Split   Event
1 Alejandro Vazquez Belen Jesuit Prep School 07:16.9 2000 01:49.2   Freshman HS LtWt Boys    
2 Gabriel Rammos Belen Jesuit Prep School 07:19.4 2000 01:49.8   Freshman HS LtWt Boys    
3 Matias Gandarias Belen Jesuit Prep School 07:20.5 2000 01:50.1   Freshman HS LtWt Boys    
4 Michael Montenegro Belen Jesuit Prep School 07:20.7 2000 01:50.2   Freshman HS LtWt Boys    
5 Nicolas Nadal Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. 07:24.7 2000 01:51.2   Freshman HS LtWt Boys    
6 Alexander Aguero University School of Nova Southeastern University 07:29.3 2000 01:52.3   Freshman HS LtWt Boys    
7 Carlos Ortega Belen Jesuit Prep School 07:34.8 2000 01:53.7   Freshman HS LtWt Boys    
8 Raul Rojas Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. 07:38.3 2000 01:54.6   Freshman HS LtWt Boys    
9 Ignacio Felix Padilla Belen Jesuit Prep School 07:38.6 2000 01:54.6   Freshman HS LtWt Boys    
10 Santiago Alvarez Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. 07:48.1 2000 01:57.0   Freshman HS LtWt Boys    
11 John Goble Belen Jesuit Prep School 07:55.4 2000 01:58.8   Freshman HS LtWt Boys    
12 Daniel Paine University School of Nova Southeastern University 08:10.5 2000 02:02.6   Freshman HS LtWt Boys    
13 Devan Gonzalez Belen Jesuit Prep School 08:23.8 2000 02:06.0   Freshman HS LtWt Boys    
14 Aiden Baker Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. 08:26.0 2000 02:06.5   Freshman HS LtWt Boys    
15 Archie Vincent University School of Nova Southeastern University 08:32.5 2000 02:08.1   Freshman HS LtWt Boys    
16 Alexandros Vila Bowyer University School of Nova Southeastern University 08:44.8 2000 02:11.2   Freshman HS LtWt Boys    
17 Cole Lefka University School of Nova Southeastern University 08:50.0 2000 02:12.5   Freshman HS LtWt Boys    
18 Dhruv Krishina University School of Nova Southeastern University 10:02.2 2000 02:30.6   Freshman HS LtWt Boys    
                   
                   
Place Name Club Time Meters Split   Event
1 Andres Garcia-Chacon Belen Jesuit Prep School 06:35.6 2000 01:38.9   HS LtWt Boys    
2 Nicholas A Casariego Belen Jesuit Prep School 06:36.5 2000 01:39.1   HS LtWt Boys    
3 Stephen Alexander Brennan Belen Jesuit Prep School 06:46.7 2000 01:41.7   HS LtWt Boys    
4 Alexander Fox Belen Jesuit Prep School 06:47.3 2000 01:41.8   HS LtWt Boys    
5 Nikolas Sanchez Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. 06:48.9 2000 01:42.2   HS LtWt Boys    
6 Julien Rodriguez Belen Jesuit Prep School 06:51.2 2000 01:42.8   HS LtWt Boys    
7 Connor Sahs Miami International RowHouse 06:51.3 2000 01:42.8   HS LtWt Boys    
8 Andres Pacios Belen Jesuit Prep School 06:53.3 2000 01:43.3   HS LtWt Boys    
9 Theo Chiquillo Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. 06:54.5 2000 01:43.6   HS LtWt Boys    
10 Daniel Sanchez Belen Jesuit Prep School 06:54.8 2000 01:43.7   HS LtWt Boys    
11 Antonio Tabaro Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. 06:56.7 2000 01:44.2   HS LtWt Boys    
12 Alexander Ferreiro Belen Jesuit Prep School 06:57.9 2000 01:44.5   HS LtWt Boys    
13 Sean Berning Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. 07:02.9 2000 01:45.7   HS LtWt Boys    
14 Logan Cooper University School of Nova Southeastern University 07:05.8 2000 01:46.5   HS LtWt Boys    
15 Carlos Maribona Belen Jesuit Prep School 07:07.4 2000 01:46.8   HS LtWt Boys    
16 Julian Zulueta Belen Jesuit Prep School 07:09.6 2000 01:47.4   HS LtWt Boys    
17 Gilberto Oliva Belen Jesuit Prep School 07:10.2 2000 01:47.6   HS LtWt Boys    
18 Matthew Pancorbo Belen Jesuit Prep School 07:10.4 2000 01:47.6   HS LtWt Boys    
19 Nicholas Cordoves Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. 07:10.8 2000 01:47.7   HS LtWt Boys    
20 Alessandro Landi University School of Nova Southeastern University 07:11.9 2000 01:48.0   HS LtWt Boys    
21 Brandon Rodriguez Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. 07:12.1 2000 01:48.0   HS LtWt Boys    
22 Richard Killoh Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. 07:13.6 2000 01:48.4   HS LtWt Boys    
23 Rodrigo Miranda Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. 07:17.6 2000 01:49.4   HS LtWt Boys    
24 Gabriel Nguyen Belen Jesuit Prep School 07:18.9 2000 01:49.7   HS LtWt Boys    
25 Sebastian Dall'Orso Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. 07:25.7 2000 01:51.4   HS LtWt Boys    
26 Daniel Casariego Belen Jesuit Prep School 07:29.6 2000 01:52.4   HS LtWt Boys    
27 Andres Gomez Belen Jesuit Prep School 07:31.0 2000 01:52.7   HS LtWt Boys    
28 Ramon Villamayor University School of Nova Southeastern University 07:31.0 2000 01:52.8   HS LtWt Boys    
29 Michael Mestre Miami International RowHouse 07:33.5 2000 01:53.4   HS LtWt Boys    
30 Gregory Bell Belen Jesuit Prep School 07:34.9 2000 01:53.7   HS LtWt Boys    
31 Chase LaGro Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. 07:36.7 2000 01:54.2   HS LtWt Boys    
32 James Figarola Belen Jesuit Prep School 07:37.4 2000 01:54.3   HS LtWt Boys    
33 Domingo Cortinez Belen Jesuit Prep School 07:38.8 2000 01:54.7   HS LtWt Boys    
34 Maximiliano Landi University School of Nova Southeastern University 07:41.2 2000 01:55.3   HS LtWt Boys    
35 Carlos Huembes Belen Jesuit Prep School 07:48.3 2000 01:57.1   HS LtWt Boys    
36 Lucas Deeb Belen Jesuit Prep School 07:48.8 2000 01:57.2   HS LtWt Boys    
37 Julien Bacon Ransom Everglades Crew 07:49.4 2000 01:57.3   HS LtWt Boys    
38 William Lleonart Miami International RowHouse 07:58.0 2000 01:59.5   HS LtWt Boys    
39 Cooper Kenneth University School of Nova Southeastern University 08:03.3 2000 02:00.8   HS LtWt Boys    
40 Ryan Ellison Ransom Everglades Crew 08:04.0 2000 02:01.0   HS LtWt Boys    
41 Robert Zeltzman University School of Nova Southeastern University 08:05.3 2000 02:01.3   HS LtWt Boys    
42 Ricardo Silveira Belen Jesuit Prep School 08:08.7 2000 02:02.2   HS LtWt Boys    
43 Carres Lagro Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. 08:12.2 2000 02:03.1   HS LtWt Boys    
44 Matthys Lecroc Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. 08:16.2 2000 02:04.0   HS LtWt Boys    
45 Abraham Benzaquen University School of Nova Southeastern University 08:34.9 2000 02:08.7   HS LtWt Boys    
46 Steven Keller University School of Nova Southeastern University 09:09.5 2000 02:17.4   HS LtWt Boys    
                   
                   
Place Name Club Time Meters Split   Event
1 Gabrielle Amato Miami International RowHouse 07:18.1 2000 01:49.5   HS Girls    
2 Graciella Leon Miami International RowHouse 07:30.5 2000 01:52.6   HS Girls    
3 Sarah Zanzuri Miami International RowHouse 07:39.3 2000 01:54.8   HS Girls    
4 Beatriz Rodriguez Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. 07:42.7 2000 01:55.7   HS Girls    
5 Isabella Fassio Bazzi Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. 07:47.3 2000 01:56.8   HS Girls    
6 Maia Mora Miami International RowHouse 07:48.0 2000 01:57.0   HS Girls    
7 Rebeca Sands Miami International RowHouse 07:48.3 2000 01:57.1   HS Girls    
8 Elizabeth Weis Hollywood Rowing Club 08:10.6 2000 02:02.7   HS Girls    
9 Anna Schneider Hollywood Rowing Club 08:14.1 2000 02:03.5   HS Girls    
10 Sophie Selwood Hollywood Rowing Club 08:17.3 2000 02:04.3   HS Girls    
11 Elsa Brantmeyer Hollywood Rowing Club 08:20.1 2000 02:05.0   HS Girls    
12 Julia Keith Hollywood Rowing Club 08:20.5 2000 02:05.1   HS Girls    
13 Camila Mendoza Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. 08:33.8 2000 02:08.5   HS Girls    
14 Sydney Parson Paramount Rowing 08:37.3 2000 02:09.3   HS Girls    
15 Taylor Cannuel Paramount Rowing 08:39.4 2000 02:09.8   HS Girls    
16 Raquel Bitton University School of Nova Southeastern University 08:42.7 2000 02:10.7   HS Girls    
17 Nicole Hausmann University School of Nova Southeastern University 08:53.6 2000 02:13.4   HS Girls    
18 Carolina Davis Hollywood Rowing Club 08:56.9 2000 02:14.2   HS Girls    
19 Valeria Pascual Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. 09:09.2 2000 02:17.3   HS Girls    
20 Francesca Mangravite Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. 09:24.8 2000 02:21.2   HS Girls    
21 Megan Hunter University School of Nova Southeastern University 09:28.7 2000 02:22.2   HS Girls    
22 Nicole Shaked University School of Nova Southeastern University 09:32.2 2000 02:23.0   HS Girls    
                   
                   
Place Name Club Time Meters Split   Event
1 Pablo Martin Jimenez Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. 07:12.9 2000 01:48.2   Freshmen HS Boys  
2 Alejandro Acosta Belen Jesuit Prep School 07:13.7 2000 01:48.4   Freshmen HS Boys  
3 Carlos Chavez Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. 07:22.2 2000 01:50.6   Freshmen HS Boys  
4 Yun Chan Wu Belen Jesuit Prep School 07:32.0 2000 01:53.0   Freshmen HS Boys  
5 Elias BAZAN Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. 07:45.4 2000 01:56.3   Freshmen HS Boys  
6 Andres Torrente Belen Jesuit Prep School 07:45.7 2000 01:56.4   Freshmen HS Boys  
7 Nicholas Goggins Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. 07:55.5 2000 01:58.9   Freshmen HS Boys  
8 Keith Leight Miami International RowHouse 08:07.3 2000 02:01.8   Freshmen HS Boys  
9 Anthony Ferrari Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. 08:35.4 2000 02:08.8   Freshmen HS Boys  
                   
                   
Place Name Club Time Meters Split   Event
1 Diego Veiga de Roovere Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. 06:29.2 2000 01:37.3   HS Boys    
2 Robert Cancio Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. 06:35.7 2000 01:38.9   HS Boys    
3 Brian Feal Belen Jesuit Prep School 06:43.4 2000 01:40.9   HS Boys    
4 Connor Mullins Belen Jesuit Prep School 06:49.0 2000 01:42.2   HS Boys    
5 Artem Zalivchiy Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. 06:50.3 2000 01:42.6   HS Boys    
6 Andres Segrera Ransom Everglades Crew 06:55.3 2000 01:43.8   HS Boys    
7 Julian Smith University School of Nova Southeastern University 06:57.0 2000 01:44.2   HS Boys    
8 Orlando Baella Belen Jesuit Prep School 06:58.5 2000 01:44.6   HS Boys    
9 Carlos Ariza Belen Jesuit Prep School 07:00.6 2000 01:45.2   HS Boys    
10 Jesus Labrador Belen Jesuit Prep School 07:07.3 2000 01:46.8   HS Boys    
11 David Joseph Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. 07:08.4 2000 01:47.1   HS Boys    
12 Julio Baigorri Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. 07:09.5 2000 01:47.4   HS Boys    
13 Jackson Bryan Ransom Everglades Crew 07:10.0 2000 01:47.5   HS Boys    
14 Felipe Campano Ransom Everglades Crew 07:12.2 2000 01:48.0   HS Boys    
15 Dane Morrissey Belen Jesuit Prep School 07:12.6 2000 01:48.2   HS Boys    
16 Joseph Alaino   07:16.2 2000 01:49.1   HS Boys    
17 Daniel TenBroek Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. 07:18.5 2000 01:49.6   HS Boys    
18 Nico Melendez   07:18.8 2000 01:49.7   HS Boys    
19 Leoncio de la Pena Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. 07:19.3 2000 01:49.8   HS Boys    
20 Lucas Leveillee University School of Nova Southeastern University 07:19.5 2000 01:49.9   HS Boys    
21 Nicolas Leon   07:21.4 2000 01:50.3   HS Boys    
22 Carlos Carta Belen Jesuit Prep School 07:22.1 2000 01:50.5   HS Boys    
23 Christian Padilla Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. 07:31.9 2000 01:53.0   HS Boys    
24 Lucas Cortinez Belen Jesuit Prep School 07:34.1 2000 01:53.5   HS Boys    
25 Patrick Carney University School of Nova Southeastern University 07:36.7 2000 01:54.2   HS Boys    
26 Paul Claire   07:44.0 2000 01:56.0   HS Boys    
27 Jonathan Tandy Ransom Everglades Crew 08:10.4 2000 02:02.6   HS Boys    
                   
                   
Place Name Club Time Meters Split   Event
1 Pavlo Prykhodko Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. 01:19.8 500 01:19.8   Mens 18+ 500m  
2 Yunian Cabrera Torres Belen Jesuit Prep School 01:29.9 500 01:29.9   Mens 18+ 500m  
3 William Alverni Unaffiliated 01:30.6 500 01:30.6   Mens 18+ 500m  
4 Dan Marin Unaffiliated 01:30.9 500 01:30.9   Mens 18+ 500m  
5 Alex Sasieta Unaffiliated 01:32.9 500 01:32.9   Mens 18+ 500m  
5 Jose Segrera Unaffiliated 01:32.9 500 01:32.9   Mens 18+ 500m  
7 Dariel Baez Unaffiliated 01:34.1 500 01:34.1   Mens 18+ 500m  
8 Felipe Angulo Unaffiliated 01:35.4 500 01:35.4   Mens 18+ 500m  
9 Marcos Segrera Unaffiliated 01:36.8 500 01:36.8   Mens 18+ 500m  
10 LJ Rodriguez Unaffiliated 01:38.6 500 01:38.6   Mens 18+ 500m  
11 Carlos Maribona Unaffiliated 01:42.8 500 01:42.8   Mens 18+ 500m  
12 Joe Duran Unaffiliated 01:43.5 500 01:43.5   Mens 18+ 500m  
13 Patrick Martin Unaffiliated 01:44.9 500 01:44.9   Mens 18+ 500m  
14 Dario Pancorbo Unaffiliated 01:48.4 500 01:48.4   Mens 18+ 500m  
15 Victor Alvarez Unaffiliated 01:48.6 500 01:48.6   Mens 18+ 500m  
16 David Sanchez Unaffiliated 01:49.7 500 01:49.7   Mens 18+ 500m  
                   
                   
Place Name Club Time Meters Split   Event
1 RowHouse  Miami International RowHouse 08:16.6 2000 02:04.2   MS Girls Relay  
2 Ransom Everglades Ransom Everglades Crew 08:24.3 2000 02:06.1   MS Girls Relay  
3 MRC - 1 Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. 08:32.8 2000 02:08.2   MS Girls Relay  
4 MRC - 2 Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. 09:29.7 2000 02:22.4   MS Girls Relay  
                   
1 Belen - 1 Belen Jesuit Prep School 06:34.4 2000 01:38.6   MS Boys Relay  
2 Belen - 2 Belen Jesuit Prep School 07:08.3 2000 01:47.1   MS Boys Relay  
3 Ransom Everglades Ransom Everglades Crew 07:40.4 2000 01:55.1   MS Boys Relay  
4 MRC Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. 08:35.8 2000 02:09.0   MS Boys Relay  
                   
1 Hollywood - 1 Hollywood Rowing Club 07:17.3 2000 01:49.3   HS Girls Relay  
2 Hollywood - 2 Hollywood Rowing Club 07:48.7 2000 01:57.2   HS Girls Relay  
                   
1 MRC - 4 Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. 05:56.5 2000 01:29.1   HS Boys Relay  
2 Belen - 6 Belen Jesuit Prep School 06:03.5 2000 01:30.9   HS Boys Relay  
3 Belen - 3 Belen Jesuit Prep School 06:09.9 2000 01:32.5   HS Boys Relay  
4 Rowhouse Miami International RowHouse 06:17.1 2000 01:34.3   HS Boys Relay  
5 Ransom Everglades Ransom Everglades Crew 06:18.9 2000 01:34.7   HS Boys Relay  
6 Belen - 7 Belen Jesuit Prep School 06:20.2 2000 01:35.1   HS Boys Relay  
7 Belen - 4 Belen Jesuit Prep School 06:24.6 2000 01:36.2   HS Boys Relay  
8 Belen - 8 Belen Jesuit Prep School 06:37.3 2000 01:39.3   HS Boys Relay  
9 Belen - 5 Belen Jesuit Prep School 06:37.6 2000 01:39.4   HS Boys Relay  
10 Belen - 9 Belen Jesuit Prep School 06:56.3 2000 01:44.1   HS Boys Relay