Head of the Lake

  • Hosted By Lake Washington Rowing Club
  • USRowing Registered
 
Blade Organization State Country Entries Gold Silver Bronze Total
Pocock WA US 30 3 3 10 16
Washington WA US 30 7 4 3 14
College Club Seattle WA US 17 7 2 4 13
Seattle RC WA US 26 6 4 3 13
Lake Union WA US 16 4 2 3 9
Lake Washington WA US 13 3 3 2 8
Sammamish Rowing Association WA US 17 2 3 3 8
BIAC CA US 8 3 1 0 4
Burton Beach Rowing WA US 5 2 2 0 4
Conibear WA US 5 2 1 1 4
Norcal Crew CA US 8 2 2 0 4
Olympia Area WA US 10 1 3 0 4
Station L OR US 8 1 2 1 4
Vancouver BC CA 7 2 1 1 4
Ancient Mariners WA US 3 0 2 1 3
Brentwood BC CA 8 0 1 2 3
Capital CA US 8 3 0 0 3
Holy Names WA US 11 2 1 0 3
Oakland Strokes CA US 3 0 1 2 3
Renton WA US 9 1 2 0 3
Seattle Preparatory School WA US 4 1 1 1 3
Unaff. (USA) US 8 1 0 2 3
British Columbia BC CA 4 1 2 0 3
Vashon Island WA US 9 2 0 1 3
Anchorage AK US 3 0 2 0 2
Bainbridge Island Rowing WA US 13 0 2 0 2
Delta Deas BC CA 3 1 0 1 2
Green Lake WA US 4 0 0 2 2
Martha's Moms WA US 2 1 0 1 2
Olympic Peninsula WA US 10 0 0 2 2
Oregon Association OR US 3 0 2 0 2
Oregon Unlimited OR US 3 1 1 0 2
Oregon State OR US 6 0 1 1 2
Seattle Pacific WA US 3 0 1 1 2
Seattle Scullers WA US 6 0 2 0 2
St. George BC CA 6 0 0 2 2
University of Portland OR US 3 0 0 2 2
Boulder CO US 1 0 1 0 1
Commencement Bay WA US 10 0 1 0 1
Dolphin CA US 1 1 0 0 1
Eastside Prep Rowing WA US 5 0 0 1 1
Gonzaga WA US 3 0 0 1 1
Gorge Narrows BC CA 3 0 0 1 1
Lake Stevens WA US 4 1 0 0 1
Long Beach CA US 1 0 1 0 1
Narragansett RI US 1 1 0 0 1
North Cascades WA US 4 0 0 1 1
Orcas Island WA US 1 0 1 0 1
Palo Alto CA US 1 0 1 0 1
Rat Island WA US 5 0 0 1 1
S.A.C. CA US 1 0 0 1 1
SeattleU WA US 2 0 1 0 1
Vancouver BC CA 4 0 1 0 1
Vesper PA US 1 1 0 0 1
Vikings of Yore WA US 2 0 0 1 1
Washington State - Men WA US 4 1 0 0 1
Willamette RC OR US 3 0 1 0 1
Burnaby Lake BC CA 1 0 0 0 0
Clam Island Rowing WA US 3 0 0 0 0
Corvallis OR US 1 0 0 0 0
Dallas TX US 1 0 0 0 0
Duwamish WA US 1 0 0 0 0
Everett Rowing Association WA US 15 0 0 0 0
Hanlan ON CA 1 0 0 0 0
Lake Oswego Community Rowing OR US 9 0 0 0 0
Lakeside WA US 4 0 0 0 0
Lewis & Clark OR US 2 0 0 0 0
Mt. Baker WA US 7 0 0 0 0
PLU Men's Crew WA US 3 0 0 0 0
Penn AC PA US 1 0 0 0 0
SBYC WA US 1 0 0 0 0
South Eugene Rowing Club OR US 7 0 0 0 0
SKHS Rowing WA US 3 0 0 0 0
Thunder Crew BC CA 3 0 0 0 0
UC Davis CA US 3 0 0 0 0
Oregon OR US 2 0 0 0 0
Puget Sound WA US 4 0 0 0 0
Wenatchee WA US 1 0 0 0 0
Western Washington WA US 4 0 0 0 0
Whatcom Rowing WA US 5 0 0 0 0