Blake Haxton Fall Invitational

  • Hosted By Upper Arlington Crew

Click here to download the PDF version.

                               
 
     
 
  2012 Blake Haxton Fall Invitational  
  Race Schedule  
 
 
  Bow Crew Name  
 
 
 
   Race 1: Mens 1st Varsity 8+ Final @ 09:00 AM  
   
   
 
  1   Cincinnati Junior  (D. Chen)  
  2   Westerville  (P. Lecorgne)  
  3   St. Ignatius HS  (A. Reichard)  
  4   Three Rivers  (D. Redzanic)  
  5   Upper Arlington  (G. Brown)  
  6   St. Louis  (J. Francis)  
  7   New Trier  (B. Gustafson)  
  8   Ann Arbor Pioneer  (B. Kennedy)  
  9   Dublin  (J. Shore)  
  10   Central Catholic Pitt  (J. Maier)  
  11   Ignatius Chi.  (O. Skelding)  
  12   Camp Randall  (R. Bathum Nathe)  
     
 
  Entry Count :   12  
 
 
   Race 2: Mens 2nd Varsity 8+ Final @ 09:15 AM  
   
   
 
  15   Cincinnati Junior  (K. McCarthy)  
  16   New Trier  (M. White)  
  17   Ann Arbor Pioneer  (M. Austin)  
  18   St. Ignatius HS  (C. Kachmarik)  
  19   Upper Arlington  (B. Gardiner)  
  20   Westerville  (D. Sullivan)  
  21   St. Louis  (J. Nelson)  
  22   Three Rivers  (G. Riddle)  
  23   Dublin  (B. Smith)  
  24   Central Catholic Pitt  (L. Garrity)  
  25   Ignatius Chi.  (J. Lopez)  
  26   Camp Randall  (M. Baum)  
     
 
  Entry Count :   12  
 
 
   Race 3: Mens 3rd Varsity 8+ Final @ 09:30 AM  
   
   
 
  29   Cincinnati Junior  (J. Schanz)  
  30   St. Ignatius HS  (M. DeGrandis)  
  31   New Trier  (J. Kuppersmith)  
  32   Upper Arlington  (T. Kennedy)  
  33   Ann Arbor Pioneer  (N. Morningstar)  
  34   Westerville  (J. Mize)  
  35   St. Louis  (W. Perry)  
  36   Central Catholic Pitt  (S. Burke)  
  37   Camp Randall  (P. Bradley)  
     
 
  Entry Count :   9  
 
 
   Race 4: Mens 4th Varsity 8+ Final @ 09:45 AM  
   
   
 
  41   New Trier  (T. Johnson)  
  42   Upper Arlington  (G. Quinn)  
  43   Cincinnati Junior  (T. Porter)  
  44   Central Catholic Pitt A  (T. Cahall)  
  45   Central Catholic Pitt B  (B. Connolly)  
  46   St. Ignatius HS  (C. Herrel)  
  47   St. Louis  (G. Gladney)  
     
 
  Entry Count :   7  
 
 
   Race 5: Womens 1st Varsity 4+ Final @ 10:00 AM  
   
   
 
  51   Cincinnati Junior  (E. Nurre)  
  52   St. Louis  (I. Benduski)  
  53   Upper Arlington  (G. Tucker)  
  54   Dublin  (R. Serafy)  
  55   New Trier  (K. Cosgrove)  
  56   Westerville  (M. Swartz)  
  57   Three Rivers  (D. Roger)  
  58   Ann Arbor Pioneer  (A. Losacco)  
  59   Ignatius Chi.  (M. Connery)  
  60   Oakland Catholic  (E. Higgins)  
  61   Camp Randall  (E. Ploch)  
  62   Shaker Heights  (A. Gaines)  
     
 
  Entry Count :   12  
 
 
   Race 6: Womens 2nd Varsity 4+ Final @ 10:15 AM  
   
   
 
  65   Cincinnati Junior  (E. Westerfield)  
  66   Dublin  (E. Marshall)  
  67   St. Louis  (A. Watkins)  
  68   Upper Arlington  (G. Saalman)  
  69   Westerville  (D. West)  
  70   Three Rivers  (S. Bunde)  
  71   New Trier  (M. Denham)  
  72   Ann Arbor Pioneer  (D. Wright)  
  73   Shaker Heights  (S. Jackson)  
  74   Oakland Catholic  (S. Clair)  
  75   Camp Randall  (E. Moran)  
  76   Ignatius Chi.  (M. Mroz)  
     
 
  Entry Count :   12  
 
 
   Race 7: Womens 1st Novice 8+ Final @ 10:30 AM  
   
   
 
  79   Camp Randall  (M. Jennerman)  
  80   Three Rivers  (S. Carlson)  
  81   Ann Arbor Pioneer  (A. Austin)  
  82   Ignatius Chi.  (J. Latham)  
  83   Dublin  (R. Bushman)  
  84   Oakland Catholic  (A. Gruver)  
  85   Upper Arlington  (G. Johanni)  
  86   Westerville  (J. Quick)  
  87   New Trier  (E. Sharkey)  
  88   Cincinnati Junior  (C. Chin)  
  89   St. Louis  (A. Taul)  
     
 
  Entry Count :   11  
 
 
   Race 8: Womens 2nd Novice 8+ Final @ 10:45 AM  
   
   
 
  91   St. Louis  (K. Clerke)  
  92   Ann Arbor Pioneer  (R. Pinsky)  
  93   Upper Arlington  (C. Bellot)  
  94   Oakland Catholic  (M. Parry)  
  95   Westerville  (B. Oakley)  
  96   Three Rivers  (M. Hill)  
  97   New Trier  (N. Stapel)  
  98   Cincinnati Junior  (C. Chin)  
     
 
  Entry Count :   8  
 
 
   Race 9: Mens 1st Novice 8+ Final @ 11:00 AM  
   
   
 
  101   St. Louis  (A. Powell)  
  102   Central Catholic Pitt  (J. DalDosso)  
  103   Ann Arbor Pioneer  (S. Works)  
  104   Cincinnati Junior  (N. Needham)  
  105   Upper Arlington  (A. Froilan)  
  106   Camp Randall  (L. Beckett)  
  107   New Trier  (A. CHiao)  
  108   St. Ignatius HS  (K. Patton)  
  109   Westerville  (D. wexner)  
  110   Dublin  (A. Markovich)  
  111   Ignatius Chi.  (H. DeWitt)  
  112   Shaker Heights  (Z. Hofstetter)  
  113   Three Rivers  (J. Troup)  
     
 
  Entry Count :   13  
 
 
   Race 10: Womens 3rd Varsity 4+ Final @ 11:15 AM  
   
   
 
  115   Cincinnati Junior  (J. Strom)  
  116   Upper Arlington  (M. Martin)  
  117   Three Rivers  (P. Puyana)  
  118   Westerville  (K. Michely)  
  119   St. Louis  (M. Keenoy)  
  120   Dublin  (E. Workman)  
  121   Ann Arbor Pioneer  (A. Croley)  
  122   Ignatius Chi.  (A. Lyons)  
  123   Shaker Heights  (L. Fan)  
  124   Camp Randall  (L. Manley)  
     
 
  Entry Count :   10  
 
 
   Race 11: Womens 4th Varsity 4+ Final @ 11:30 AM  
   
   
 
  127   Ignatius Chi.  (G. Molnor)  
  128   Westerville A  (D. West)  
  129   St. Louis A  (R. Yoon)  
  130   Cincinnati Junior A  (C. Suess)  
  131   Upper Arlington A  (B. Laverty)  
  132   Cincinnati Junior B  (L. McAllister)  
  133   Camp Randall  (M. Butler)  
  134   St. Louis B  (J. Richard)  
  135   Ann Arbor Pioneer  (J. Mouat)  
  136   Cincinnati Junior C  (A. Rees)  
  137   Westerville B  (H. Freytag)  
  138   St. Louis C  (A. Knehans)  
     
 
  Entry Count :   12  
 
 
   Race 12: Mens 3rd Novice 4+ Final @ 11:50 AM  
   
   
 
  141   Westerville  (B. Jackson)  
  142   Three Rivers  (N. Walls)  
  143   New Trier A  (J. Dillon)  
  144   Cincinnati Junior A  (M. Ashley)  
  145   Upper Arlington A  (C. Mitchell)  
  146   Shaker Heights  (C. Hullett)  
  147   St. Louis  (P. Olson)  
  148   Camp Randall  (B. Cramer)  
  149   Cincinnati Junior B  (J. Thomas)  
  150   Upper Arlington B  (J. Holman)  
  151   New Trier B  (I. Nierman)  
  152   Dublin  (D. Littlefield)  
     
 
  Entry Count :   12  
 
 
   Race 13: Mens 1st Varsity 4+ Final @ 01:00 PM  
   
   
 
  161   Cincinnati Junior  (C. Tilden)  
  162   Westerville  (P. Lecorgne)  
  163   Upper Arlington  (G. Brown)  
  164   St. Louis  (A. Francis)  
  165   New Trier  (B. Gustafson)  
  166   Three Rivers  (D. Redzanic)  
  167   Ann Arbor Pioneer  (B. Kennedy)  
  168   Dublin  (J. Shore)  
  169   St. Ignatius HS  (R. Turcotte)  
  170   Camp Randall  (R. Bathum Nathe)  
  171   Ignatius Chi.  (O. Skelding)  
     
 
  Entry Count :   11  
 
 
   Race 14: Mens 2nd Varsity 4+ Final @ 01:10 PM  
   
   
 
  175   Cincinnati Junior  (J. Raabe)  
  176   St. Louis  (P. Pappalardo)  
  177   Upper Arlington  (P. Bruce)  
  178   Westerville  (A. Odabas)  
  179   New Trier  (M. White)  
  180   Three Rivers  (A. Davis)  
  181   Ann Arbor Pioneer  (S. Blackburn)  
  182   Ignatius Chi.  (K. Petersen)  
  183   Dublin  (J. Scully)  
  184   Camp Randall  (S. Wallace)  
  185   St. Ignatius HS  (B. Kungl)  
     
 
  Entry Count :   11  
 
 
   Race 15: Mens 3rd Varsity 4+ Final @ 01:25 PM  
   
   
 
  189   Cincinnati Junior  (B. Molony)  
  190   Westerville  (D. Sullivan)  
  191   Upper Arlington  (I. Briggs)  
  192   New Trier  (C. Berge)  
  193   Ann Arbor Pioneer  (B. Kryska)  
  194   Three Rivers  (M. Rom)  
  195   St. Louis  (J. Jaeger)  
  196   St. Ignatius HS  (B. Pigniczky)  
  197   Ignatius Chi.  (J. Lopez)  
  198   Dublin  (B. Smith)  
  199   Camp Randall  (M. Baum)  
     
 
  Entry Count :   11  
 
 
   Race 16: Womens 1st Varsity 8+ Final @ 01:45 PM  
   
   
 
  201   Cincinnati Junior  (J. Strom)  
  202   Upper Arlington  (G. Tucker)  
  203   New Trier  (S. Krause-Levy)  
  204   Three Rivers  (I. Ferris)  
  205   Dublin  (R. Serafy)  
  206   Ann Arbor Pioneer  (A. Losacco)  
  207   Westerville  (M. Swartz)  
  208   St. Louis  (I. Benduski)  
  209   Oakland Catholic  (J. Fellowes)  
  210   Shaker Heights  (S. Jackson)  
  211   Ignatius Chi.  (M. Connery)  
  212   Camp Randall  (M. Knipp)  
     
 
  Entry Count :   12  
 
 
   Race 17: Womens 2nd Varsity 8+ Final @ 01:55 PM  
   
   
 
  215   New Trier  (C. Taylor)  
  216   Cincinnati Junior  (C. Suess)  
  217   Upper Arlington  (C. Bair)  
  218   Westerville  (K. Michely)  
  219   Three Rivers  (S. Bunde)  
  220   Dublin  (E. Workman)  
  221   Ann Arbor Pioneer  (D. Wright)  
  222   St. Louis  (R. Yoon)  
  223   Camp Randall  (L. Shehadi)  
  224   Oakland Catholic  (G. Smoker)  
  225   Ignatius Chi.  (A. Lyons)  
     
 
  Entry Count :   11  
 
 
   Race 18: Womens 1st Novice 4+ Final @ 02:10 PM  
   
   
 
  229   Shaker Heights  (S. Chesler)  
  230   Westerville  (E. Birnbrich)  
  231   Ignatius Chi.  (J. Latham)  
  232   Ann Arbor Pioneer  (A. Austin)  
  233   Dublin  (S. Brubaker)  
  234   New Trier  (E. Sharkey)  
  235   Cincinnati Junior  (K. Harbert)  
  236   Upper Arlington  (G. Johanni)  
  237   Camp Randall  (M. Jennerman)  
  238   St. Louis  (A. Taul)  
  239   Oakland Catholic  (C. Wojcik)  
  240   Three Rivers  (H. Fox)  
     
 
  Entry Count :   12  
 
 
   Race 19: Womens 3rd Varsity 8+ Final @ 02:25 PM  
   
   
 
  241   Westerville  (M. Mai)  
  242   Three Rivers  (P. Puyana)  
  243   St. Louis  (J. Richard)  
  244   Cincinnati Junior A  (E. Kron)  
  245   Oakland Catholic  (L. Alexander)  
  246   Camp Randall  (M. Knipp)  
  247   Cincinnati Junior B  (L. Spade)  
  248   Ann Arbor Pioneer  (R. Pinsky)  
     
 
  Entry Count :   8  
 
 
   Race 20: Womens 2nd Novice 4+ Final @ 02:40 PM  
   
   
 
  275   Three Rivers  (C. Sobecki)  
  276   Oakland Catholic  (M. Parry)  
  277   Upper Arlington  (S. Lowes)  
  278   Westerville  (J. Quick)  
  279   Camp Randall  (A. Felstehausen)  
  280   New Trier  (F. Dearborn)  
  281   Ann Arbor Pioneer  (S. Xie)  
  282   Cincinnati Junior  (J. Wills)  
  283   Shaker Heights  (N. Kennedy)  
  284   St. Louis  (M. Loesche)  
  285   Ignatius Chi.  (E. Mora-Fitzgerald)  
     
 
  Entry Count :   11  
 
 
   Race 21: Womens 3rd Novice 4+ Final @ 02:55 PM  
   
   
 
  289   Upper Arlington  (C. Bryan)  
  290   New Trier  (A. Vassilos)  
  291   Ann Arbor Pioneer  (C. Wright)  
  292   St. Louis  (O. Jaeger)  
  293   Westerville  (B. Oakley)  
  294   Dublin  (R. Bushman)  
  295   Three Rivers  (I. Bedard)  
     
 
  Entry Count :   7  
 
 
   Race 22: Mens 2nd Novice 8+ Final @ 03:10 PM  
   
   
 
  299   Cincinnati Junior A  (O. Khoury)  
  300   Central Catholic Pitt  (A. McDonald)  
  301   Ann Arbor Pioneer  (S. Works)  
  302   Upper Arlington  (C. Mitchell)  
  303   St. Ignatius HS  (D. Bangeretse)  
  304   Three Rivers  (N. Walls)  
  305   Shaker Heights  (T. Clark)  
  306   New Trier  (D. Flannagan)  
  307   Westerville  (B. Jackson)  
  308   St. Louis  (W. Newton)  
  309   Cincinnati Junior B  (B. Haller)  
     
 
  Entry Count :   11  
 
 
   Race 23: Mens 4th Varsity 4+ Final @ 03:25 PM  
   
   
 
  311   St. Louis A  (A. Mesnier)  
  312   Ignatius Chi.  (B. Becker)  
  313   Camp Randall A  (C. DENNIS)  
  314   Cincinnati Junior A  (A. Newberry)  
  315   Westerville  (J. Mosier)  
  316   Cincinnati Junior B  (F. Howland)  
  317   Upper Arlington A  (B. Gardiner)  
  318   Ann Arbor Pioneer  (W. Strode)  
  319   Dublin  (j. klein)  
  320   Cincinnati Junior C  (C. Flanagan)  
  321   St. Louis B  (W. Perry)  
  322   Camp Randall B  (J. Falkos)  
  323   Upper Arlington B  (B. Perez)  
  324   St. Louis C  (A. Bliss)  
  325   Cincinnati Junior D  (E. Lim)  
  326   Upper Arlington C  (Z. Owens)  
     
 
  Entry Count :   16  
 
 
   Race 24: Mens 1st Novice 4+ Final @ 03:40 PM  
   
   
 
  327   Ann Arbor Pioneer  (M. Ferraro)  
  328   New Trier  (A. CHiao)  
  329   Three Rivers  (J. Troup)  
  330   Upper Arlington  (A. Froilan)  
  331   Dublin  (D. Buchanan)  
  332   St. Louis  (A. Powell)  
  333   St. Ignatius HS  (D. Bangeretse)  
  334   Ignatius Chi.  (H. DeWitt)  
  335   Camp Randall  (L. Beckett)  
  336   Westerville  (D. wexner)  
  337   Shaker Heights  (Z. Hofstetter)  
  338   Cincinnati Junior  (N. Needham)  
     
 
  Entry Count :   12  
 
 
   Race 25: Mens 2nd Novice 4+ Final @ 03:55 PM  
   
   
 
  341   St. Ignatius HS  (K. Patton)  
  342   Three Rivers  (W. Hathaway)  
  343   Camp Randall  (M. Botham)  
  344   Cincinnati Junior  (J. Patterson)  
  345   New Trier  (D. Flannagan)  
  346   Dublin  (A. Markovich)  
  347   Upper Arlington  (G. Gottemoeller)  
  348   St. Louis  (H. Critchfield-Jain)  
  349   Shaker Heights  (P. Zagara)  
  350   Westerville  (J. Whitted)  
     
 
  Entry Count :   10