SRAA National Championships Regatta
- May 28, 2021 To May 29, 2021
- sprint
- Schuylkill R.
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Scholastic Rowing Association of America
- 2021 Registered Regatta
Blade* | Club | Aliases | Entries | Location | Country |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Absegami High School |
Absegami
ABSHS
|
Galloway, NJ | USA | ||
Albemarle High School |
Albemarle High School
AHS
|
Charlottesville, VA | USA | ||
Allderdice High School Crew Team |
Taylor-Allderdice
TAYALL
|
Verona, PA | USA | ||
Atlantic City High School |
Atlantic City
ACHS
|
Atlantic City, NJ | USA | ||
Augustine Classical Academy |
Augustine Classical
ACA
|
Mechanicville, NY | USA | ||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters |
B-CC Crew
BCC HS
|
Chevy Chase, MD | USA | ||
Baldwin School Crew |
Baldwin
BLDW
|
Bryn Mawr, PA | USA | ||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
Belen Jesuit Crew
BJP
|
MIAMI, FL | USA | ||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew |
Eustace
ESTCE
|
Pennsauken, NJ | USA | ||
Blair Academy Crew |
Blair
BLAIR
|
Blairstown, NJ | USA | ||
Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School |
Bonner & Prendergast
BRA-BPCHS
|
Drexel Hill, PA | USA | ||
Boston College High School |
Boston College High
BC High
|
Boston, MA | USA | ||
Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. |
Burnt Hills RA
BHRA
|
Alplaus, NY | USA | ||
Canisius High School |
Canisius
CHS
|
Buffalo, NY | USA | ||
Cathedral Catholic High School Crew |
CCHS Crew
CCHS
|
San Diego, CA | USA | ||
CCCRC |
St. Albans School
STA
|
Washington, DC | USA | ||
Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh) |
Central Catholic Pitt
CCHS
|
Pittsburgh, PA | USA | ||
City Honors Crew |
City Honors
CHS
|
Buffalo, NY | USA | ||
Combined Cathedral Crews Rowing Club, Inc |
National Cathedral School
NCS
|
Washington, DC | USA | ||
Conestoga Crew Club |
Conestoga
CNST
|
Berwyn, PA | USA | ||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park |
Winter Park Crew
WPHS
|
Casselberry, FL | USA | ||
Culver Academies |
Culver
CULVR
|
Culver, IN | USA | ||
DeMatha Catholic High School |
DeMatha
DEM
|
Bladensburg, MD | USA | ||
East Grand Rapids Crew Team |
East Grand Rapids
EGR
|
EAST GRAND RAPIDS, MI | USA | ||
Egg Harbor Township High School |
Egg Harbor
EHT
|
Ventnor, NJ | USA | ||
Episcopal School of Jacksonville |
Jacksonville Episcopal
JAXE
|
Jacksonville, FL | USA | ||
Fairfield Prep |
Fairfield College Preparatory School
FCPS
|
Fairfield, CT | USA | ||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. |
Shenendehowa
SHEN
|
Alplaus, NY | USA | ||
George Washington High School |
George Washington HS
GWHS
|
Philadelphia, PA | USA | ||
Germantown Friends School Rowing |
Germantown Friends
GFSR
|
Philadelphia, PA | USA | ||
Gonzaga College High School Crew |
Gonzaga
ZAGAHS
|
Washington, DC | USA | ||
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School |
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School
GMA
|
Gwynedd Valley, PA | USA | ||
Hackensack HS Crew |
Hackensack
HHS
|
Hackensack, NJ | USA | ||
Haddon Township High School |
Haddon Twp
HTHS
|
Collingswood, NJ | USA | ||
Harmar Rowing Club/Marietta High School Crew |
Marietta
MHS
|
Marietta, OH | USA | ||
Harpeth Hall Crew |
Harpeth Hall
HHC
|
Nashville, TN | USA | ||
Haverford High School |
Haverford High School
HHS
|
Princeton, NJ | USA | ||
Holy Spirit High School |
Holy Spirit
HSHS
|
Somers Point, NJ | USA | ||
Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. |
Ann Arbor Huron
AAH
|
Ann Arbor, MI | USA | ||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club |
Jackson-Reed High School Crew
JRHS
|
Washington, DC | USA | ||
La Salle College High School |
La Salle
LSCHS
|
Wyndmoor, PA | USA | ||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) |
Lower Merion
LMHS
|
Ardmore, PA | USA | ||
Loyola Academy Rowing Association |
Loyola Academy
LA
|
Skokie, IL | USA | ||
Magnificat High School |
Magnificat Rowing Team
Mags
|
Rocky River, OH | USA | ||
Mainland Regional High School |
Mainland
MRHS
|
Linwood, NJ | USA | ||
Malvern Preparatory School |
Malvern Preparatory School
MPS
|
Malvern, PA | USA | ||
McCallie School |
McCallie School
McCallie
|
Chattanooga, TN | USA | ||
Merion Mercy Academy |
Merion Mercy Academy
MMA Rowing
|
Merion Station, PA | USA | ||
Montclair High School |
Montclair
MHS
|
Montclair, NJ | USA | ||
Montgomery Bell Academy |
Montgomery Bell Academy
MBA
|
Nashville, TN | USA | ||
Moorestown Rowing Club |
Moorestown Rowing Club
MHSRC
|
Moorestown, NJ | USA | ||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy |
Mount Saint Joseph
MTSTJ
|
Flourtown, PA | USA | ||
Mount St. Mary Academy |
Mount St. Marys
MSMA
|
Kenmore, NY | USA | ||
Nardin Academy Crew |
Nardin Academy Crew
NAC
|
Buffalo, NY | USA | ||
Newsome High School |
Newsome
NHS
|
Lithia, FL | USA | ||
Nichols School |
Nichols
NS
|
Buffalo, NY | USA | ||
Niskayuna Rowing |
Niskayuna
Niskayuna
|
Niskayuna, NY | USA | ||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. |
North Allegheny
NARA
|
Pittsburgh, PA | USA | ||
Northville Rowing Club |
Northville RC
NHSRC
|
Northville, MI | USA | ||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew |
Oakcrest Rowing
OHS
|
Mays Landing, NJ | USA | ||
Paramus High School |
Paramus
PHS
|
Paramus, NJ | USA | ||
Pine Crest School Crew |
Pine Crest
PC
|
Fort Lauderdale, FL | USA | ||
Plant High Rowing Association, Inc |
Plant High
Plant
|
Tampa, FL | USA | ||
Radnor Girls Crew Club |
Radnor Girls High School Crew
RGCC
|
Wayne, PA | USA | ||
Radnor High School Crew Club |
Radnor
Radnor
|
Wayne, PA | USA | ||
Ridgewood Crew Foundation |
Ridgewood Crew
RC
|
Ridgewood, NJ | USA | ||
River Valley Rowing |
River Valley Rowing
RVR
|
Parkersburg, WV | USA | ||
Roman Catholic High School |
Roman Catholic
RCHS
|
Philadelphia, PA | USA | ||
Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. |
St. Ignatius Chicago
SICR
|
Chicago, IL | USA | ||
Saint Joseph Academy |
Saint Joseph Academy
SJA
|
Cleveland, OH | USA | ||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
Saratoga
SRA
|
Saratoga Springs, NY | USA | ||
Sebastian River High School Crew |
SebastianRiverHighSchoolCrew
SRHSC
|
Fellsmere, FL | USA | ||
Shaker Heights High School Crew |
Shaker Heights
SHHS
|
Shaker Heights, OH | USA | ||
Skyline Crew |
Skyline Crew
SC
|
Ann Arbor, MI | USA | ||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy |
Springside Chestnut Hill
SCHA
|
Philadelphia, PA | USA | ||
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing |
St. Ignatius
SIWR
|
Cleveland, OH | USA | ||
St. John's College High School |
St. Johns College HS
SJC
|
Washington, DC | USA | ||
St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute |
St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute
SJCI
|
Buffalo, NY | USA | ||
The Academy of the Holy Names Rowing Club, Inc. |
Holy Names-FL
AHN-FL
|
Tampa, FL | USA | ||
The Agnes Irwin School |
Agnes Irwin
AIS
|
Rosemont, PA | USA | ||
The Episcopal Academy - PA |
Episcopal PA
EART
|
Newtown Square, PA | USA | ||
The Haverford School |
The Haverford School
THS
|
Haverford, PA | USA | ||
The Lawrenceville School |
Lawrenceville
LS
|
Princeton Junction, NJ | USA | ||
Unionville High School |
Unionville
UNVL
|
Pocopson, PA | USA | ||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. |
Upper Arlington
UAHS
|
Upper Arlington, OH | USA | ||
Upper Merion High School |
Upper Merion HS
UMHS
|
King of Prussia, PA | USA | ||
Villa Joseph Marie High School |
Villa Joseph Marie
VJM
|
Holland, PA | USA | ||
Villa Maria Academy High School |
Villa Maria Rowing
VMA
|
Malvern, PA | USA | ||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc |
WJ Crew
WJCrew
|
Bethesda, MD | USA | ||
Wilmington Youth Rowing Association |
Wilmington Youth
WYRA
|
Wilmington, DE | USA |
Is your club's blade out of date, incorrect or not displayed above? Please go to OarSpotter and follow the instructions to submit your design.