Secret City Head Race

  • Hosted By: Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc.
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event
Entries
Saturday, October 22, 2016
break 7:30 AM Coach and Cox Meeting
1 9:00 AM Womens Jr Ltwt 8+
0
2 9:10 AM Womens Masters 8+
5
3 9:20 AM Mens Ltwt 4+
0
4 9:20 AM Mens Jr Ltwt 4+
3
5 9:30 AM Mens Masters 4+
3
6 9:30 AM Mens Masters Ltwt 4+
0
7 9:40 AM Mens 1x
2
8 9:40 AM Mens Jr 1x
8
9 10:00 AM Mens Jr Ltwt 1x
6
10 10:10 AM Mens Masters (40+) 1x
2
11 10:15 AM Mens Masters (50+) 1x
0
12 10:20 AM Mens Masters (60+) 1x
4
13 10:30 AM Mens Rec 1x
0
14 10:40 AM Mens Masters 2-
1
15 10:40 AM Mens 2-
0
16 10:40 AM Mens Jr 2-
1
17 10:50 AM Mens Novice 4+
7
18 10:50 AM Mens Jr Novice 4+
10
19 11:00 AM Mixed 4+
11
20 11:10 AM Mens Masters 4x
0
21 11:10 AM Mixed Masters 4x
5
22 11:20 AM Womens Novice 8+
6
23 11:40 AM Womens Jr Novice 8+
8
24 12:00 PM Womens 2x
7
25 12:20 PM Womens Masters 2x
1
26 12:30 PM Womens Jr 2x
10
27 12:50 PM Mens Jr 4x
5
28 1:10 PM Womens 8+
7
29 1:20 PM Womens Jr 8+
12
30 1:25 PM Mens 4+
7
31 1:25 PM Mens Jr 4+
16
32 1:25 PM Mixed 2x
2
33 1:25 PM Mixed Masters 2x
0
break 1:30 PM Lunch
34 2:30 PM Mixed Jr 8+
1
35 2:30 PM Mens Jr Ltwt 8+
0
36 2:40 PM Mens Masters 8+
0
37 2:50 PM Womens Ltwt 4+
2
38 3:00 PM Womens Jr Ltwt 4+
3
39 3:10 PM Womens Masters 4+
5
40 3:20 PM Womens 1x
3
41 3:25 PM Womens Jr 1x
4
42 3:30 PM Womens Jr Ltwt 1x
8
43 3:35 PM Womens Masters (50+) 1x
2
44 3:40 PM Womens 2-
1
45 3:40 PM Womens Jr 2-
3
46 4:00 PM Mens Novice 8+
2
47 4:00 PM Mens Jr Novice 8+
8
48 4:20 PM Womens Novice 4+
9
49 4:40 PM Womens Jr Novice 4+
15
50 4:40 PM Womens Jr 4x
7
51 4:40 PM Womens Masters 4x
2
52 4:50 PM Mens 2x
4
53 4:50 PM Mens Masters 2x
4
54 4:50 PM Mens Jr 2x
8
55 5:10 PM Mens 8+
4
56 5:10 PM Mens Jr 8+
7
57 5:20 PM Womens 4+
7
58 5:20 PM Womens Jr 4+
16
59 5:40 PM Mixed Masters 8+
2
60 5:40 PM Mixed 4x
0
61 5:40 PM Mixed 8+
4
62 5:40 PM Mixed Middle School 8+
3
63 5:40 PM Mens Middle School 8+
1
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change