FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 6, 2017 To Sep 10, 2017
- sprint
- Lake Bled
- Bled, Slovenia (SLO)
- Hosted By: Rowing Federation of Slovenia
Events / # 216: Womens E 4x
Bow/Lane | Division | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | Age Category | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Albert Park - South Melbourne Rowing Club |
Albert Pk - Sth Melbourne APSM |
Walker, M. ... |
E
|
||||
0 | Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. |
Atlanta ATL |
Teborek, G. ... |
F
|
||||
0 | Avalon Rowing Club |
Avalon ARC |
Fitzwater, J. ... |
E
|
||||
0 | Composite | BBLRC/MAABC/SCP (composite) |
Barnes Bridge Mortlake Strathclyde Park BBLRC MAABC SCP |
Ord, Â. ... |
E
|
|||
0 | Composite | Barwon/PwrHouse (composite) |
Barwon Power House Barwon PwrHouse |
Hoffmann, F. ... |
E
|
|||
0 | Composite | RSU RRC/CBC/RRC (composite) |
Cambridge Riga RSU RRC CBC RRC RSU RRC |
Zezza, M. ... |
E
|
|||
0 | Canberra Rowing Club |
Canberra Canbrra |
Donoghue, S. ... |
E
|
||||
0 | Canberra Rowing Club |
Canberra Canbrra |
James, M. ... |
E
|
||||
0 | Composite | CVKB/CVKP (composite) |
CVK Praha CVK Brno CVKP CVKB |
Stepankova, S. ... |
E
|
|||
0 | Christiania Roklub |
Christiania RK CR |
Brox, A. ... |
E
|
||||
0 | Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum CTH |
Wassenaar, H. ... |
E
|
||||
0 | Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum CTH |
Beem, E. ... |
E
|
||||
0 | Composite | WSVM/CRC/LRG (composite) |
Crefeld Lingener Rudergesellschaft WSV Meppen CRC LRG WSVM |
Schäfer, J. ... |
E
|
|||
0 | Composite | DSR/FR (composite) |
Danske Studenters Roklub Fredensborg DSR FR |
Cervin, B. ... |
E
|
|||
0 | Composite | Helling/RVDA (composite) |
De Helling RV de Amstel Helling RVDA |
Russell, A. ... |
E
|
|||
0 | Composite | RVT/ARVL/DRV (composite) |
Akad. RV Leipzig e. V. Dresdner Ruderverein RV Triton Leipzig ARVL DRV RVT |
Kalder, I. ... |
E
|
|||
0 | Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
Durham DARC |
Lund, A. ... |
E
|
||||
0 | Energy Rowing Club |
Energy ERC |
Arefeva, A. ... |
E
|
||||
0 | Fredericton Rowing Club |
Fredericton FRDER |
Steeves, K. ... |
E
|
||||
0 | Ginnastica Triestina |
Ginnastica Triestina SGT |
Nespolo, B. ... |
E
|
||||
0 | Gorge Narrows Rowing Club |
Gorge Narrows GNRC |
Hill, L. ... |
E
|
||||
0 | Greenwich Crew |
Greenwich Crew GC |
Caffrey, s. ... |
E
|
||||
0 | Kenai Crewsers Rowing Club |
Kenai Crewsers KCRC |
Bryden, W. ... |
E
|
||||
0 | Composite | KRCUK/LDR/CTH (composite) |
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum Kingston UK Lyngby Dameroklub CTH KRCUK LDR |
Dekker, A. ... |
E
|
|||
0 | Külker Evez?s Klub |
Külker EK KEK |
Bácskai, Z. ... |
E
|
||||
0 | Composite | VBC/KRA/LWRC/RMRC (composite) |
Rheinklub Alemannia Lake Washington Rocky Mountain Vesper KRA LWRC RMRC VBC |
Couwenhoven, A. ... |
E
|
|||
0 | Composite | LBRA/HRC/WSV (composite) |
Hamburger Ruderinnen-Club von Long Beach WSV Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V. HRC LBRA WSV |
Fontein, B. ... |
E
|
|||
0 | Composite | LFRK/KRG/EKRC/R.G.Hansa (composite) |
Erster Kieler RC Kettwiger RG Lübeck R.G.Hansa Hamburg EKRC KRG LFRK R.G.Hansa |
Franck, S. ... |
E
|
|||
0 | Lyngby Dameroklub |
Lyngby Dameroklub LDR |
Sřrensen, E. ... |
E
|
||||
0 | Marlow Rowing Club |
Marlow MRC |
Rowe, G. ... |
E
|
||||
0 | Marlow Rowing Club |
Marlow MRC |
Kennett, A. ... |
E
|
||||
0 | Masters Coaching, LLC |
Masters Coaching MSTRS |
Keller, S. ... |
E
|
||||
0 | Composite | RCL/MHRC/WSVW (composite) |
Mile High RC Reuss Luzern WSV Waldshut MHRC RCL WSVW |
Strobridge, A. ... |
E
|
|||
0 | Mosman Rowing Club |
Mosman Mosmn |
Alexander, K. ... |
F
|
||||
0 | Composite | Sydny/Mosmn (composite) |
Mosman Sydney Mosmn Sydny |
Tribe, J. ... |
E
|
|||
0 | Composite | ERV/RG W L/MRV (composite) |
Eschwege Mühlheimer RV Wiking Leipzig ERV MRV RG W L |
Schadock, P. ... |
E
|
|||
0 | Composite | NHRC/KMRC/CC/MINNRC (composite) |
Canottieri Corgeno Klaipeda Masters Minneapolis Rowing Club New Haven CC KMRC MINNRC NHRC |
Corazza, A. ... |
E
|
|||
0 | Composite | NRC/LERUK/X-P BC (composite) |
Leicester Norwich X-Press LERUK NRC X-P BC |
Pulford, L. ... |
E
|
|||
0 | Perth Rowing Club |
Perth Perth |
Amann, E. ... |
E
|
||||
0 | Pocock Youth Rowing |
Pocock PYR |
Foster, S. ... |
E
|
||||
0 | Putney Town Rowing Club |
Putney Town PTRC |
Mortimer, M. ... |
E
|
||||
0 | Composite | RGBC/VAN (composite) |
Ridley Graduate Vancouver RGBC VAN |
Eglington Uhlenbruck, L. ... |
E
|
|||
0 | Roeivereniging Rijnland |
RV Rijnland Rijnland |
Korevaar, J. ... |
F
|
||||
0 | Composite | AUDAX/R.G.Hansa (composite) |
R.G.Hansa Hamburg SC Audax R.G.Hansa AUDAX |
Medinnis-Leach, F. ... |
E
|
|||
0 | Composite | RGG/RV Empor (composite) |
Grünau Ruderverein Empor RGG RV Empor |
Boelen, A. ... |
E
|
|||
0 | San Diego Rowing Club |
San Diego RC SDRC |
Pederson, J. ... |
E
|
||||
0 | Composite | SCM/RCAW/SSC (composite) |
RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg Sportclub Magdeburg Schönebecker SC RCAW SCM SSC |
Vetter, E. ... |
E
|
|||
0 | Composite | DRC/SCK/RCK (composite) |
Damenruderclub Ruderclub Kaufleuten SC Kuesnacht DRC RCK SCK |
Ursula, G. ... |
E
|
|||
0 | Composite | SRV/RTK (composite) |
Germania Köln Siegburger RTK SRV |
Stöcker, E. ... |
E
|
|||
scratched | Soc.Triestina Can. Adria 1877 A.S.D. |
Canottieri Adria 1877 Adria 1877 |
Stradi, N. |
E
|
||||
0 | Societŕ Canottieri Armida |
Armida SCA |
Chiappino, I. ... |
F
|
||||
0 | Composite | SCCP/CRLM (composite) |
La Marina Corinthians CRLM SCCP |
CASTRO, S. ... |
E
|
|||
0 | Composite | SRA/STL/RMRC (composite) |
Rocky Mountain Saratoga Station L RMRC SRA STL |
Fisher, C. ... |
F
|
|||
0 | Composite | STL/RMRC (composite) |
Rocky Mountain Station L RMRC STL |
Clifton, K. ... |
E
|
|||
0 | Composite | SCP/RVDA (composite) |
RV de Amstel Strathclyde Park RVDA SCP |
Davidson, E. ... |
E
|
|||
0 | Composite | TARC/DRC/TRC (composite) |
Daniel Tel-Aviv R.C. Tiberias DRC TARC TRC |
Israely, R. ... |
E
|
|||
0 | Composite | WRC/WBK/TSS (composite) |
Tideway Scullers Walbrook Weybridge TSS WBK WRC |
Rae, D. ... |
E
|
|||
0 | Tribesmen |
Tribesmen TRC |
coyle, m. ... |
E
|
||||
0 | Tribesmen |
Tribesmen TRC |
binchy, a. ... |
E
|
||||
0 | Tribesmen |
Tribesmen TRC |
Cunningham, E. ... |
E
|
||||
0 | Twickenham Rowing Club |
Twickenham TWICK |
Jones, C. ... |
E
|
||||
0 | Composite | MAABC/UTH/LLRC/WYC (composite) |
Loch Lomond Mortlake Upper Thames Wycliffe LLRC MAABC UTH WYC |
Payne, S. ... |
E
|
|||
0 | Upper Thames Rowing Club |
Upper Thames UTH |
Luke, M. ... |
E
|
||||
0 | Composite | WRC Pirat/HODN/SLAV (composite) |
VK Hodonín VK Slavia Praha Pirat Wien HODN SLAV WRC Pirat |
Svitakova, P. ... |
E
|
|||
0 | Composite | BOHM/SLAV (composite) |
Bohemians Praha VK Slavia Praha BOHM SLAV |
Malecková, H. ... |
E
|
|||
0 | Composite | VIMK/RC NAVIS (composite) |
NAVIS VIMK Zalgiris RC NAVIS VIMK |
Gecauskiene, B. ... |
E
|
|||
0 | Composite | WRC/TSS (composite) |
Tideway Scullers Wallingford TSS WRC |
Bird, P. ... |
E
|
|||
0 | Composite | WRC/ARD (composite) |
Ardingly Weybridge ARD WRC |
Tanner, U. ... |
E
|
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched