The 133rd Royal Canadian Henley Regatta
- Aug 4, 2015 To Aug 9, 2015
- sprint
- Martindale Waterways
- St. Catharines, ON (CAN)
- Hosted By: Canadian Henley Regatta Joint Committee Corporation
Events / # 43: U17 Mens Single - Mike Wilson Memorial Trophy
Bow/Lane | Division | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. |
ACRA ACRA |
R. McNichol ... | ||||
0 | Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. |
BHRA BHRA |
M. Densen ... | ||||
0 | Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. |
BHRA BHRA |
J. Walsh ... | ||||
0 | Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. |
BHRA BHRA |
B. Fay ... | ||||
0 | Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. |
BHRA BHRA |
Z. Shamah ... | ||||
0 | Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. |
BHRA BHRA |
J. Gardiner ... | ||||
0 | Barrie Rowing Club |
Barrie BARC |
D. Veenstra ... | ||||
0 | Belen Jesuit Prep School |
Belen Jesuit Crew BJP |
M. Olesen ... | ||||
0 | Bergen County Rowing Academy |
Bergen County BCRA |
J. Delara ... | ||||
0 | Bergen County Rowing Academy |
Bergen County BCRA |
C. Labozzetta ... | ||||
0 | Bergen County Rowing Academy |
Bergen County BCRA |
T. Ranjan ... | ||||
0 | Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. |
Burnt Hills RA BHRA |
J. Shafer ... | ||||
0 | Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. |
Burnt Hills RA BHRA |
M. Campone ... | ||||
0 | Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. |
Burnt Hills RA BHRA |
s. ryan ... | ||||
0 | Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. |
Burnt Hills RA BHRA |
A. Leonardo ... | ||||
0 | Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. |
Burnt Hills RA BHRA |
T. Gulock ... | ||||
0 | Calgary Rowing Club |
Calgary RC CRC |
R. Mohler ... | ||||
0 | Calgary Rowing Club |
Calgary RC CRC |
K. Hare ... | ||||
0 | Calgary Rowing Club |
Calgary RC CRC |
P. Kirker ... | ||||
0 | Calgary Rowing Club |
Calgary RC CRC |
N. Morrison ... | ||||
0 | Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. |
Cascadilla CBC |
N. Supron ... | ||||
0 | Community Rowing, Inc. |
CRI CRI |
C. Breuer ... | ||||
0 | Community Rowing, Inc. |
CRI CRI |
H. Thomas ... | ||||
0 | Detroit Boat Club Crew |
Detroit Boat Club Crew DBCC |
W. Kelly ... | ||||
0 | Don Rowing Club |
Don Rowing DON |
W. Sati ... | ||||
0 | Edmonton Rowing Club |
Edmonton ERC |
A. Harrower ... | ||||
0 | Fredericton Rowing Club |
Fredericton FRDER |
k. rankin ... | ||||
0 | Fredericton Rowing Club |
Fredericton FRDER |
D. Nash ... | ||||
0 | GMS Rowing Center |
GMS Rowing GMS |
B. Evens ... | ||||
0 | Halifax Rowing Club |
Halifax HRC |
A. Tyedmers ... | ||||
0 | Halifax Rowing Club |
Halifax HRC |
J. Stewart ... | ||||
0 | Halifax Rowing Club |
Halifax HRC |
P. MacSween ... | ||||
0 | Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. |
Hudson River HRRA |
B. Panzer ... | ||||
0 | Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. |
Hudson River HRRA |
C. cassidy ... | ||||
0 | Kingston Rowing Club |
Kingston KRC |
T. Vissers ... | ||||
0 | Maroon Blades |
Maroon Blades MB |
C. Koontz ... | ||||
0 | Narragansett Boat Club |
Narragansett NARR |
T. Satterthwaite ... | ||||
0 | Niskayuna Rowing |
Niskayuna Niskayuna |
T. Smith ... | ||||
0 | Niskayuna Rowing |
Niskayuna Niskayuna |
T. Barhydt ... | ||||
0 | Niskayuna Rowing |
Niskayuna Niskayuna |
S. Mrazik ... | ||||
0 | Niskayuna Rowing |
Niskayuna Niskayuna |
J. Lombardo ... | ||||
0 | Niskayuna Rowing |
Niskayuna Niskayuna |
X. Fallone ... | ||||
0 | Notre Dame Rowing Club |
Notre Dame RC NDRC |
b. maidens ... | ||||
0 | O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
Albany RC ARC |
E. Kimble ... | ||||
0 | Quinte Rowing Club |
Quinte Quinte |
B. Rivers ... | ||||
0 | Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
Ridley Graduate RGBC |
S. Rosts ... | ||||
0 | Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
Ridley Graduate RGBC |
M. Schultz ... | ||||
0 | Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
Ridley Graduate RGBC |
A. McRae ... | ||||
0 | Rochester Junior Rowing |
Rochester Juniors RJRC |
J. Riley ... | ||||
0 | Sarasota Crew |
Sarasota Crew SC |
C. Dean ... | ||||
0 | South Niagara Rowing Club |
South Niagara SNRC |
O. Noel ... | ||||
0 | St. Catharines Rowing Club |
St. Catharines SCRC |
A. Kerr ... | ||||
0 | Steel City Rowing Club |
Steel City Steel |
S. Merryman ... | ||||
0 | Steel City Rowing Club |
Steel City Steel |
M. DeGregorio ... | ||||
0 | Upper River Boat Club |
Upper River URBC |
A. Horn ... | ||||
0 | Washtenaw Rowing Center |
Washtenaw Rowing Center WRC |
R. Cantrell ... |
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched