USRowing Youth National Championship

  • Hosted By USRowing
Blade* Club Aliases Entries Location Country
Anchor Bay High School
Acnhor Bay
ABHS
1
Anchor Bay, MI USA
Augusta Rowing Club Junior Program
Augusta Junior
AUGJR
2
Augusta, GA USA
Austin Rowing Club
Austin
ARC
2
Austin, TX USA
Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston
Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston
BARC
1
Seabrook, TX USA
Belmont Hill School
Belmont Hill
BELHIL
1
Belmont, MA USA
Brookline High School
Brookline
BKLN
1
Brookline, MA USA
Burnt Hills High School
Burnt Hills HS
BHHS
1
Burnt Hills, NY USA
Cascade Rowing
Cascade
CASC
4
Seattle, WA USA
Chaminade High School
Chaminade
CHMD
1
Mineola, NY USA
Chattanooga Rowing
Chattanooga Rowing
CHT
5
Chattanooga, TN USA
Cincinnati Country Day School Rowing Team
Cincinnati Country Day
CCDS
2
Cincinnati, OH USA
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
Cincinnati Juniors
CJRC
3
Newport, KY USA
Community Rowing, Inc.
CRI
CRI
3
Brighton, MA USA
Conestoga Crew Club
Conestoga
CNST
3
Berwyn, PA USA
Episcopal School of Dallas
Episcopal School of Dallas
ESD
1
Dallas, TX USA
Everett Rowing Association
Everett Rowing Association
ERA
3
Everett, WA USA
Fort Myers Rowing Club
Fort Myers RC
FMRC
1
Fort Myers, FL USA
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc.
Shenendehowa
SHEN
4
Alplaus, NY USA
Green Lake Crew
Green Lake
GLC
2
Seattle, WA USA
Groton School
Groton School
GS
1
Groton, MA USA
HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough)
Hillsborough
HHSRC
1
Tampa, FL USA
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
JCP
1
Dallas, TX USA
Lake Natoma Rowing Association
Lake Natoma RA
LNATRA
1
Rancho Cordova, CA USA
Lakeside School
Lakeside
LSC
2
Seattle, WA USA
Los Gatos Rowing Club
Los Gatos
LGRC
1
Los Gatos, CA USA
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore)
Lower Merion
LMHS
2
Ardmore, PA USA
Lyme-Old Lyme High School
Lyme-Old Lyme
Lyme
3
Old Lyme, CT USA
Malvern Preparatory School
Malvern Preparatory School
MPS
1
Malvern, PA USA
Marin Rowing Association
Marin
MRA
1
Greenbrae, CA USA
Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing
Marina Aquatic Center
MAC
1
Marina del Rey, CA USA
McCallie School
McCallie School
McCallie
6
Chattanooga, TN USA
Merion Mercy Academy
Merion Mercy Academy
MMA Rowing
1
Merion Station, PA USA
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
Miami Rowing Club
MRWC
3
Miami, FL USA
Mount Saint Joseph Academy
Mount Saint Joseph
MTSTJ
1
Flourtown, PA USA
Mt. Baker Crew
Mt. Baker
MBC
2
Seattle, WA USA
New Canaan High School Crew
New Canaan Crew
NCHSC
2
Norwalk, CT USA
Newport Aquatic Center
Newport
NAC
5
Newport Beach, CA USA
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S.
North Allegheny
NARA
4
Wexford, PA USA
North Bay Rowing Club
North Bay
NBRC
2
Petaluma, CA USA
Norwalk River Rowing Association
Norwalk River
NRRA
4
Norwalk, CT USA
Notre Dame Academy Crew
Notre Dame Academy Rowing Club
NDA
1
Toledo, OH USA
Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc.
Oak Ridge Rowing
ORRA
2
Oak Ridge, TN USA
Oakland Catholic Rowing
Oakland Catholic
OCHS
1
Pittsburgh, PA USA
Oakland Strokes, Inc.
Oakland Strokes
OS
2
Oakland, CA USA
OKC Riversport
OKC Riversport
OKC
2
Oklahoma City, OK USA
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls
Blood Street Sculls
OLRA/BSS
1
Old Lyme, CT USA
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.
OARS
OARS
2
Windermere, FL USA
Pacific Rowing Club
Pacific
PAC
2
San Francisco, CA USA
Princeton University
Princeton
PU
1
Princeton, NJ USA
Quad Cities Rowing Association
Quad Cities
QCRA
5
Moline, IL USA
Raleigh Charter High School
Raleigh Charter
RCHS
1
Raleigh, NC USA
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc.
Rocket City
RCRC
1
Huntsville, AL USA
Sammamish Rowing Association
Sammamish Rowing Association
SRA
2
Redmond, WA USA
San Diego Rowing Club
San Diego RC
SDRC
1
San Diego, CA USA
Sarasota Crew
Sarasota Crew
SC
1
Osprey, FL USA
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
Saratoga
SRA
5
Saratoga Springs, NY USA
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
Saugatuck
SAUG
2
Westport, CT USA
St. Joseph's Preparatory School
St. Joseph's Prep
SJP
2
Philadelphia, PA USA
St. Mark's School of Texas
St. Mark's
STM
1
Dallas, TX USA
Stanton-River Bank Rowing
Stanton River Bank Rowing
SRB
1
Jacksonville, FL USA
Steel City Rowing Club
Steel City
Steel
2
Verona, PA USA
Tabor Academy
Tabor
Tabor
1
Marion, MA USA
The Agnes Irwin School
Agnes Irwin
AIS
1
Rosemont, PA USA
The Derryfield School Crew
Derryfield
DERRY
1
Manchester, NH USA
The Winsor School
Winsor
WINS
1
Boston, MA USA
Treasure Coast Junior Rowing Association, Inc.
Treasure Coast Junior
TCJR
1
Palm City, FL USA
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff. (USA)
Unaff.
3
USA
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc.
Upper Arlington
UAHS
1
Columbus, OH USA
Warwick Crew
Warwick
WRWCK
1
Park Ridge, NJ USA
Winchester Thurston School
Winchester Thurston
WINTH
1
Pittsburgh, PA USA

Is your team's blade out of date, incorrect or not displayed above? Please go to OarSpotter and follow the instructions to submit your design.