World Rowing Masters Regatta

  • Sep 11, 2024 To Sep 15, 2024
  • sprint
  • Brandenburg, BB (GER)
  • Hosted By: World Rowing Masters Regatta
Blade* Club Aliases Entries Location Country
A.L.S.R.V. Asopos de Vliet
Asopos
ASO
4
Leiderdorp NLD
A.S.D. C.C. Pro Monopoli
Pro Monopoli
Pro Mon
2
Monopoli ITA
A.S.D. Canottieri Dlf Chiusi
Dlf Chiusi
ASDCCh
3
Chiusi ITA
A.S.D. Canottieri L. Bissolati
Bissolati
CLB
8
Cremona ITA
A.S.D. Canottieri Sile
Canottieri Sile
SILE
2
Treviso ITA
A.S.D.Canottieri Retica
Canottieri Retica
CR
Verceia ITA
Aarhus Roklub
Aarhus
AR
5
Aarhus DNK
ADNA amigos do mar
ADNAREMO
ADNAREMO
3
alhos vedros, 15 PRT
Akademicki Związek Sportowy Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
AZS UW Warszawa
AZS UW
4
Warsaw POL
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg
ARC Würzburg
ARCW
Würzburg DEU
Akademischer Ruderclub zu Berlin
Akademischer RC zu Berlin
ARCB
3
Berlin DEU
Akademischer Ruderclub zu Münster e.V.
ARC zu Münster
ARCM
2
Münster DEU
Akademischer Ruderverein zu Leipzig e. V.
Akad. RV Leipzig e. V.
ARVL
4
Leipzig DEU
Alexandria Community Rowing
Alexandria
ACR
Alexandria, VA USA
Alkmaarsche Roei-en Zeilvereeniging
Alkmaarsche
ARZV
4
Alkmaar NLD
Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois
Alliance Rowing Club
ARC
1
Skokie, IL USA
Alsterruderverein Hanseat
ARV Hanseat
ARVH
8
Hamburg DEU
Alt Ruppiner Ruderclub von 1928 e.V.
ARC1928 e.V.
ARC
1
Alt Ruppin, BB DEU
ANA Rowing Club
ANA
ANA
Perth, WA AUS
Ancholme Rowing Club
Ancholme Rowing Club
ARC
1
Brigg, Lincolnshi GBR
Anna Liffey BC
Anna Liffey BC
ALBC
4
Dublin, D IRL
Ardingly Rowing Club
Ardingly
ARD
7
Ardingly GBR
Armeec Rowing Club
Armeec
ARM
1
Sofia BGR
Arrabona Rowing Club
Arrabona
AEK
3
Győr HUN
Asbac Guaiba
Asbac
AG
8
BRASILIA, DF BRA
Asociacion Cordobesa de Remo
Asociacion Cordobesa de Remo
ACR
3
Villa Carlos Paz ARG
ASS NAUTIQUE DES COMMUNES DU PAYS DE VITRE
Vitré
VITRE ANCP
5
Vitré FRA
Associação Desportiva e Cultural Juventude de Cerveira
Cerveira Remo
ADCJC
6
Vila Nova de Cerveira, 01 PRT
Associação Remadores do Tejo
ARTejo
ARTejo
5
Moita, 15 PRT
Association Québécoise d'Aviron/Quebec Rowing Association
Quebec
QC
Montreal, QC CAN
Association Rowing Club Gigas
RC Gigas
ARCG
4
Klaipeda LTU
Athlone Boat Club
Athlone
ABC
8
Athlone IRL
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
Atlanta
ATL
Atlanta, GA USA
Aviron Arcachonnais
Aviron Arcachonnais
AA
5
Arcachon, AQ FRA
Aviron Lachine (Club d'aviron Lachine)
Aviron Lachine
ALR
Montreal, QC CAN
Aviron Union Nautique de Lyon
AUN Lyon
AUNL
3
LYON, RA FRA
Avon County Rowing Club
Avon County Rowing Club
AVN
Saltford GBR
Bagsværd Roklub
Bagsværd
BR
2
Bagsværd DNK
Bamberger Rudergesellschaft von 1884 e.V.
Bamberger RG
BRG
1
Bamberg DEU
BANDEIRANTE
MUNDIAL MASTER
BAND
2
São Paulo, SP BRA
Bandeirante Rowing Club
Bandeirante
BRC
5
Sao Paulo BRA
Barcelona club de rem
Rem Barcelona
BCR
4
Barcelona ESP
Barwon Rowing Club
Barwon
Barwon
3
Barwon Heads, VIC AUS
Basler Ruder-Club
Basler RC
BRC
2
Basel CHE
Beaumont Aviron
Beaumont
BA
1
Beaumont FRA
Beaver Creek Sculling
Beaver Creek Sculling
BCS
4
Charlottesville, VA USA
Belfast Rowing Club
Belfast RC
BRC
Belfast GBR
Belvoir Ruderclub Zurich
Belvoir
BRC
Zurich CHE
Bendigo Rowing Club
Bendigo
Bendgo
3
Bendigo, VIC AUS
Berkeley High Crew
Berkeley High Crew
BHS
2
Berkeley, CA USA
Berliner Ruder-Club
Berlin
BRC
7
Berlin, BE DEU
Bernburger Ruderclub
Bernburger RC
BRC
Bernburg DEU
Bestumkilen Roklubb
Bestumkilen RK
BERK
Oslo NOR
Bewdley Rowing Club
Bewdley
BRC
Bewdley GBR
Bewl Bridge Rowing Club
Bewl
BBRC
5
Lamberhurst, Kent GBR
Birmingham Rowing Club (GBR)
Birmingham
BIR
5
Birmingham GBR
Boat-Dankaigo
Dankaigo
Dankai
Yokohama JPN
Bonner Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V.
Bonner RG
BRG
1
Bonn, NW DEU
Bradford on Avon Rowing Club
Bradford on Avon
BOARC
Bradford on Avon, Wiltshire GBR
Breisacher Ruderverein e.V.
BRV
BRV
Breisach DEU
Bremer Ruder-Club HANSA
Bremer RC HANSA
BRCH
6
Bremen DEU
Bremer Ruderverein v. 1882 e.V.
Bremen 82
BRV82
7
Bremen DEU
Bremer Sport-Club e.V.-RA-
Bremer Sport-Club e.V.
BSC
6
Bremen DEU
Bremerhavener Ruderverein v.1889
Bremerhavener RV
Brhv RV
1
Bremerhaven DEU
Bremerhavener Ruderverein v.1889 e.V. Bremen (DE)
Bremerhavener RV
BRHV RV
3
Bremerhaven DEU
Brentford Masters Rowing Club
Brentford Masters
BMRC
2
Brentford, City of Lo GBR
Bridgnorth Rowing Club
Bridgnorth RC
BRI
9
Bridgnorth GBR
Brisbane & GPS Rowing Club
Brisbane & GPS
BGPS
Brisbane, QLD AUS
Bydgoskie Towarzystwo Wioslarskie
BTW
BTW
7
Bydgostia, KP POL
Bærum Roklubb
Bærum RK
BR
9
Sandvika NOR
C. C. Saturnia ASD
Saturnia
SAT
5
Trieste ITA
C.D.E. Trasmerano
Trasmerano
Trasmeran
4
Santoña ESP
Cairow Water Sports
Cairow
CRW
2
Cairo EGY
Calgary Rowing Club
Calgary RC
CRC
Calgary, AB CAN
Cambridge '99 Rowing Club Ltd
Cambridge '99 Rowing Club
CNN
1
Cambridge GBR
Cambridge Boat Club
Cambridge
CBC
Cambridge, MA USA
Cambridge Rowing Club
Cambridge Rowing Club
CRC
Cambridge NZL
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc
Camp Randall
CRRC
9
Madison, WI USA
Canberra Rowing Club
Canberra
Canbrra
5
Canberra, ACT AUS
Canottieri Armida
Canottieri
Armida
1
Turin, WA USA
Canottieri Comunali Firenze
Canottieri Comunali Firenze
CCF
4
Piemonte ITA
Canottieri Padova
Canottieri Padova
CP
3
Padova ITA
Cantabrigian Rowing Club
Cantabrigian
Cantabs
5
Cambridge GBR
Cappoquin Rowing Club
Cappoquin
Capp
4
Cappoquin IRL
Carlow Rowing Club
Carlow
CRC
3
Carlow IRL
Carmelo Rowing Club
Carmelo Rowing Club
CRC
1
Carmelo, CO URY
Carrum Rowing Club
Carrum
Carrm
4
Bangholme, VIC AUS
Celler Ruderverein e. V.
Celler RV
CRV
7
Celle DEU
CENTRO REMIERO LAGO PUSIANO
CRLP
CRLP
3
EUPILIO ITA
Cercle Nautique d'Annecy
Annecy
CNA
3
Annecy FRA
Český veslařský klub Pardubice
CVK Pardubice
PARD
2
Pardubice CZE
Český veslařský klub Praha
CVK Praha
CVKP
2
Praha CZE
Český veslařský klub v Brně
CVK Brno
CVKB
1
Brno CZE
Chinook Performance Racing
Chinook
CPR
Melfa, VA USA
Christiania Roklub
Christiania RK
CR
Oslo, 01 NOR
Cincinnati Rowing Club
Cincinnati RC
CRC
7
Newport, KY USA
Circolo Canottieri Irno ASD
CC Irno
CCI
4
Salerno ITA
Circolo Canottieri Lazio
C.C. Lazio
CCL
6
Roma ITA
Circolo Sportivo Italiano - Societa Canottieri Italia
Circolo Canottieri
SCI-SCI
4
Lima PER
City of Bristol (UK) Rowing Club
Bristol
BRC
2
Bristol GBR
City Of Sunderland Rowing Club
City of Sunderland
COS
3
Riverside Park, Washington, Sunderland, Tyne and W GBR
Clonmel Rowing Club
Clonmel
CRC
Clonmel IRL
Club d'aviron Annecy le vieux
Club d'aviron Annecy le vieux
CSAV
1
Annecy le vieux FRA
Club d'Aviron de Saint-Cassien
Saint-Cassien
SC
1
Montauroux FRA
CLUB DE REGATAS LIMA
REGATAS LIMA
CRL
2
LIMA PER
Club de Remo Itsasoko Ama
Santurtzi
Santurtzi
1
Santurtzi ESP
Club Deportivo de Puerto Sajonia
Sajonia
CDPS
5
Asuncion, ASU PRY
Club Nacional de Regatas
Club Nacional de Regatas
CNR
Ciudad de la Costa URY
Club Natacio Banyoles
Banyoles
CNB
7
Banyoles, CT ESP
Club Náutico Río Paraná Corrientes
Río Paraná Corrientes
CNRP
6
Corrientes, COR ARG
club nautico sevilla
sevilla
CNS
3
sevilla ESP
Club Regatas Rosario
Regatas Rosario
CRR
2
Rosario, SFE ARG
club regatas union
regatas union
CRU
1
la punta PER
Club Remo do Miño
Club Remo do Miño
CRM
5
Tui ESP
Club San Fernando
San Fernando
CSF
4
Buenos Aires, BA ARG
Clube de Natação e Regatas São Salvador
São Salvador
S.Salvador
3
Salvador, BA BRA
Clube de Regatas Aldo Luz
Aldo Luz
CRAL
2
Florianópolis, SC BRA
Clube de Regatas Bandeirantes
CR Bandeirantes
CRB
2
Sao Paulo BRA
Clube de Regatas Botafogo
Botafogo
CRB
5
Rio de Janeiro BRA
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
Flamengo
CRF
1
Rio de Janeiro, RJ BRA
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre
GPA
GPA
4
Porto Alegre, RS BRA
Clube de Regatas Guanabara
Guanabara
CRG
1
Rio de Janeiro BRA
Clube de Regatas Piraquê
CR Piraquê
CRP
2
Rio de Janeiro BRA
Clube de Remo Rio de Janeiro
Clube de Remo Rio de Janeiro
CRRJ
3
Rio de Janeiro, RJ BRA
Clube Fluvial Portuense
Fluvial
CFP
7
Gaia PRT
Clube Náutico Francisco Martinelli
Martinelli
CNFM
8
Florianópolis, SC BRA
Clube Náutico Riachuelo
Riachuelo
CNR
5
Florianópolis BRA
Clube Naval de Brasilia
Naval
CNB
9
Brasilia BRA
Clydesdale ARC
Clydesdale
CLD
3
Glasgow GBR
College Club Seattle
College Club Seattle
CCS
9
Seattle, WA USA
Colorado Rowing
Colorado Rowing
CRC
2
Frisco, CO USA
Commercial RC
Commercial
Commrcl
Brisbane, QLD AUS
Commercial Rowing Club
Commercial
COMM
4
Dublin IRL
Corio Bay Rowing Club
Corio Bay
Corio
6
Geelong South, VIC AUS
Cork Boat Club
Cork
CORK
7
Cork IRL
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum
CTH
Hilversum NLD
Crefelder RC
Crefeld
CRC
1
Krefeld DEU
Csepel Evezős Klub
Csepel Evezős
Csepel
4
Budapest HUN
Curtin University Boat Club
Curtin University
CurtinU
Perth AUS
CUS Pavia
CUS Pavia
CUSP
6
Pavia ITA
Cygnet
Cygnet
CRC
5
London GBR
D.S.R. Proteus-Eretes
Proteus
PRO
2
Delft NLD
Daniel Rowing Centre
Daniel
DRC
3
Tel Aviv ISR
Danske Studenters Roklub
Danske Studenters Roklub
DSR
4
Copenhagen DNK
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club
Dart Totnes
DTARC
Totnes, Devon GBR
Daugava
Daugava
Daugava
1
Riga LVA
DDS De Delftsche Sport
Delftsche Sport
Delftsche
2
Delft NLD
De Amstel
AMSTEL
AMS
5
Amsterdam, NH NLD
Der Hamburger und Germania Ruder Club
Hamburger und Germania
Der Club
Hamburg DEU
Derby Rowing Club
DRC
DRC
4
Derby GBR
Detroit Boat Club Crew
Detroit Boat Club Crew
DBCC
Detroit, MI USA
Deutscher Ruder-Club von 1884 e.V.
Deutscher RC
DRC
Hannover, NI DEU
Devils Elbow Rowing Club
Devils Elbow Rowing Club
DEV
1
Nottingham GBR
Dragør Roklub
Dragør
DR
5
Dragør DNK
Drammen Roklubb
Drammen
DRM
8
Drammen NOR
DRC Rowers
Drummoyne
Drumyne
5
Sydney, NSW AUS
Dresdner Ruderverein e.V.
Dresdner Ruderverein
DRV
3
Dresden DEU
Duisburger Ruderverein e.V.
Duisburger
DRV
7
Duisburg DEU
Duluth Rowing Club
Duluth
DLTH
Duluth, MN USA
Durham Amateur Rowing Club
Durham
DARC
4
Durham GBR
Egypt Team
Egypt Team
ENT
1
Cairo EGY
Elmshorner Ruderclub von 1909 e.V.
Elmshorner Ruderclub
ERC
1
Elmshorn, SH DEU
Endeavour Rowing Club
Endeavour
Endvr
3
Berry Park, NSW AUS
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club
Erster Kieler RC
EKRC
1
Kiel DEU
Eschweger Ruderverein e.V.
Eschwege
ERV
2
Eschwege DEU
Escuela de Remo Paraguayo Aleman
Paraguayo-Aleman
PDRS
3
Asuncion PRY
Essendon Rowing Club
Essendon
Essndn
4
Essendon, VIC AUS
ESV Berlin Schmöckwitz
ESV Schmöckwitz
ESV
5
Berlin DEU
Eton Excelsior Rowing Club
Eton Excelsior
EERC
3
Windsor GBR
Exeter Rowing Club
Exeter
Exeter RC
Exeter GBR
Fairlop
Fairlop
Fairlop
8
GBR
Falkenbergs Roddklubb
Falkenbergs RK
FRK
9
Falkenberg SWE
Ferencvárosi Evezős Club
FEC
FEC
3
Budapest, BU HUN
Floersheimer RV
Floersheimer RV
FRV
4
Floersheim DEU
Footscray City Rowing Club
Footscray
Footcry
6
Footscray, VIC AUS
Frankfurter RC Griesheim
FRC Griesheim
FRCG
5
Frankfurt DEU
Frankfurter Ruder-Club 1884 e.V.
Frankfurter RC 1884
FRC 1884
5
Frankfurt DEU
Frankfurter Ruder-Gesellschaft Oberrad
Frankfurter RG Oberrad
FRGO
3
Frankfurt DEU
Frankfurter Ruder-Verein von 1865 e.V.
Frankfurter RV
FRV
3
Frankfurt DEU
Frankfurter Rudergesellschaft Germania
Frg Germania
FrgG
6
Frankfurt DEU
Frauen-Ruder-Club Wannsee, Berlin
FRCW Berlin
FRCWB
Berlin DEU
Frauen-Ruderverein Freiweg
FRV Freiweg
FRVF
Frankfurt DEU
Fredensborg Roklub
Fredensborg
FR
Fredensborg DNK
Frisco Bay Rowing Center/Club
Frisco Bay
FRIS
2
Breckenridge, CO USA
Frisco Rowing Center at Lake Dillon
Frisco Rowing Center
FRC
Frisco, CO USA
Fulham Reach Boat Club
Fulham Reach
FRBC
1
Hammersmith GBR
Galway Rowing Club
Galway
GRC
9
Galway, G IRL
Glebe Rowing Club
Glebe
Glebe
Glebe, NSW AUS
Gloucester Rowing Club
Gloucester Rowing
GR
1
Gloucester GBR
Goitzsche Ruderclub Bitterfeld e.V.
Goitzsche Ruderclub Bitterfeld
GRCB
9
Bitterfeld, ST DEU
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club
Gorge Narrows
GNRC
6
Victoria, BC CAN
Greater Columbus Rowing Association
Greater Columbus
GCRA
2
Columbus, OH USA
Grêmio Náutico União
Grêmio
GNU
3
Porto Alegre, RS BRA
Griffith University Surfers Paradise Rowing Club
Griffith Uni Surfers Paradise
GUSPRC
3
Gold Coast, QLD AUS
Grosvenor Rowing Club Chester
Grosvenor
GRC
1
CHESTER GBR
Grupo Desportivo Ferroviarios Do Barreiro
Barreiro
GDFB
5
Barreiro PRT
Guelph Rowing Club
Guelph
GLPH
3
Guelph, ON CAN
Guildford Rowing Club
Guildford Rowing Club
GRC
Guildford GBR
Halifax Rowing Club
Halifax
HRC
6
Halifax, NS CAN
Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg und Nelson
Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel
HRBN
Halle DEU
Hallescher Ruderclub e.V. im USV Halle e.V.
Hallescher Ruderclub
HRC
2
Halle DEU
Halmstads Roddklubb
Halmstads Roddklubb
HRK
6
Halmstad SWE
Hamburger Ruderinnen-Club von 1925 e. V.
Hamburger Ruderinnen-Club von
HRC
Hamburg DEU
Hammarby IF Roddförening
Hammarby Rodd
HIF
9
Stockholm SWE
Hanauer Rudergesselschaft 1879 e.V.
HRG 1879 Hanau
HRG 1879
5
Hanau DEU
Hanlan Boat Club
Hanlan
HNLNBC
2
Toronto, ON CAN
Hannoverscher Ruder Club
Hannover
HRC
9
Hannover DEU
Hattinger Ruderverein E.V. 1923
Hattinger Ruderverein
HRV
2
Hattingen, NW DEU
Havel Regatta Verein von 1920 e.V.
Havel-Regatta-Verein von 1920 e.V.
HRV
1
Havelsee DEU
Hawthorn Rowing Club
Hawthorn
Hawthrn
Booroondara, VIC AUS
Hebros Rowing
Hebros Rowing
HR
1
Plovdiv BGR
Hellas Offenbach Composite
Hellas Offenbach Composite
Hellas Com
5
Offenbach/M DEU
Hereford Rowing Club
Hereford Rowing Club
HER
2
Hereford, Herefordsh GBR
Hersfelder Ruderverein v. 1977 e.V.
Hersfelder
HRV
Bad Hersfeld DEU
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club
HOL
Littleborough GBR
HRV Cornelis Tromp
Tromp
TRO
5
Hilversum NLD
Hrvatski veslački klub Mornar Split
HVK Mornar
HVK
2
Split, 17 HRV
Humlebæk Roklub
Humlebæk Roklub
HR
Humlebæk DNK
Huntingdon Boat Club
Huntingdon
HBC
3
Huntingdon GBR
Hürther Rudergesellschaft
Hürther
Hürther
2
Hürth DEU
HVK Gusar
Gusar
HVKG
2
Split HRV
Isle of Ely Club
Ely
IoE
1
ELY GBR
Istioploikos Omilos Thessalonikis
Istioploikos
I.O.TH.
3
Thessaloniki GRC
JASON Roeivereniging
Jason
Jason
5
Arnhem NLD
Jels Roklub
Jels Roklub
Jels RK
5
Rødding DNK
Jönköpings Roddsällskap
Jönköpings RS
JRS
5
Jönköping SWE
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop
De Hoop
HOOP
8
Amsterdam NLD
Karachi Boat Club
Karachi
KBC
2
Karachi PAK
Karlsruher Rheinklub Alemannia
Rheinklub Alemannia
KRA
Karlsruhe DEU
Karlsruher Ruderverein Wiking 1879
Karlsruher Wiking 1879
KRW 1879
Karlsruhe DEU
Kenai Crewsers Rowing Club
Kenai Crewsers
KCRC
9
Seward, AK USA
Kettwiger Rudergesellschaft von 1906 e.V.
Kettwiger RG
KRG
4
Essen, NW DEU
Kiev Sportclub Dnipro
Dnipro
SC Dnipro
3
Kiev UKR
Kingston Rowing Club (UK)
Kingston UK
KRCUK
Kingston GBR
Klaipeda Masters RC Danges yriai
Klaipeda Masters
KMRC
Klaipeda LTU
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa
AZS-AWF Warszawa
KS AZS-AWF
Warszawa POL
Klub Towarzystwo Wisła dla Wioślarzy
TWDW
TWDW
Warsaw, MZ POL
Klub veslařů mělnických 1881
KVM 1881 Melník
MELN
Melník, ST CZE
Koblenzer Ruder Club Rhenania
Koblenz
KRR
3
Koblenz, BB DEU
Koninklijke Roei- en Zeilvereniging De Maas
De Maas
RVDM
9
Rotterdam, ZH NLD
Koninklijke roeivereniging sport gent
sport gent
KRSG
9
gent BEL
Koninklijke Studenten RoeiVereeniging "Njord"
K.S.R.V. Njord
Njord
3
Leiden NLD
KS AZS Wratislavia
AZS Wratislavia
AWro
7
Wrocław POL
KS Posnania RBW
Posnania
POS
3
Poznań POL
Külker Evezős Klub
Külker EK
KEK
5
Budapest HUN
KVS Štětí
KVS Štětí
KVS
4
Štětí, US CZE
Køge Roklub
Køge
Køge R
6
Køge DNK
La Baie Verte Rowing Club, Inc.
La Baie Verte
LBVRC
8
DePere, WI USA
Lagan Scullers
Lagan Scullers
LSC
2
Belfast GBR
Lake Casitas Rowing Association
Casitas Rowing
Casitas
9
Ventura, CA USA
Lake Macquarie Rowing Club
Lake Macquarie
LakeMac
5
Lake Macquarie, NSW AUS
Lake Merritt Rowing Club
Lake Merritt
LMRC
Oakland, CA USA
Lake Washington Rowing Club
Lake Washington
LWRC
1
Seattle, WA USA
Lakeland Rowing Club
Lakeland
LRC
1
Keswick, Cumbria GBR
Lambton Rowing Club
Lambton rowing club
LRC
1
Chester le street, Tyne and W GBR
Landshuter Ruderverein
Landshuter Ruderverein
LaRV
8
Landshut DEU
Laubegaster Ruderverein Dresden
Laubegaster RV
LRVD
1
Dresden DEU
Lee Rowing Club
Lee
LRC
8
Cork IRL
Lee Valley Rowing Club
Lee Valley Rowing Club
LVRC
8
Cork, CO IRL
Leicester Rowing Club
Leicester
LERUK
5
Leicester GBR
Lemvig Roklub
Lemvig
Lemvig
4
Lemvig DNK
Limburger Club für Wassersport
Limburger CfW
LCfW
Limburg DEU
Linzer Ruderverein Ister
RV Ister Linz
Ister
4
Linz, 4 AUT
Loch Lomond Rowing Club
Loch Lomond
LLRC
5
Balloch GBR
London Rowing Club
London
LRC
5
London GBR
London Western Rowing Club
London Western
LWRC
1
London, ON CAN
Long Beach Rowing Association
Long Beach
LBRA
9
Long Beach, CA USA
Loughborough Boat Club
Loughborough BC
LBR
2
Leicester GBR
Lübecker Frauen-Ruder-Klub
Lübeck
LFRK
1
Lübeck, SH DEU
Lymington Amateur Rowing Club
Lymington ARC
LARC
9
Lymington, Hampshire GBR
Lyngby Roklub
Lyngby
LR
Copenhagen DNK
Mackay Rowing Club
Mackay
Mackay
Queensland AUS
Magyar Testgyakorlók Köre
MTK
MTK
8
Budapest, PE HUN
Mainzer Ruder Gesellschaft
Mainzer
MRG
1
Mainz DEU
Mala Flotilia Rowing Club Kiev
Mala Flotilia
MFRC
7
Kiev UKR
Malmö RK
Malmö
RK
Malmö SWE
Mannheimer RG Baden von 1880 e.V.
MRG Baden
MRG Baden
1
Mannheim, BW DEU
Mannheimer RV Amicitia von 1876
MRV Amicitia
Amicitia
9
Mannheim, BW DEU
Marbacher Ruderverein 1920 e.V.
Marbach
MRV
5
Marbach DEU
Marlow Rowing Club
Marlow
MRC
Marlow GBR
Martha's Moms Rowing Club
Martha's Moms
Moms
Seattle, WA USA
Medway Towns Rowing Club
Medway Towns
MTR
5
Rochester, Kent GBR
Meissner Ruderclub "Neptun"1882 e.V.
Meissner Ruderclub
MRC
7
Meissen DEU
Mendota Rowing Club
Mendota
MRC
Madison, WI USA
Mic Mac Amateur Aquatic Club
Mic Mac
MMAAC
Dartmouth, NS CAN
Middelfart Roklub
Middelfart RK
MRK
2
Middelfart DNK
Międzyszkolny Ośrodek Sportowy Nr 2
MOS-2
MOS-2
1
Warsaw POL
Mile High Rowing Club
Mile High
MHRC
9
Parker, CO USA
Minas Brasília Tênis Clube
Club de Remo de Brasilia
MBTC
Brasília BRA
Mindener Ruderverein
Mindener RV
Minden
7
Minden DEU
Minerva Bath Rowing Club
Minerva Bath
MBRC
7
Bath, Somerset GBR
Minneapolis Rowing Club
Minneapolis Rowing Club
MINNRC
Minneapolis, MN USA
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club
Mitsubishi
MBC
Tokyo JPN
Mölndals Roddklubb
Mölndals Roddklubb
MRK
9
Mölndal SWE
Monmouth Rowing Club
Monmouth
MRC
Monmouth GBR
Moss Roklubb
Moss RK
MRK
Moss NOR
Mt Baker RC
Mt Baker
Mt Bqker
3
Seattle, WA USA
Mt. Baker Crew
Mt. Baker
MBC
1
Seattle, WA USA
MUENCHENER RUDER-CLUB VON 1880 E.V.
Muenchener Ruder-Club
MRC
1
Munich DEU
Muendener Ruderverein von 1912
Muendener RV
MRV
1
Hann. Muenden, NI DEU
Mulhouse-Aviron
Mulhouse-Aviron
M-A
1
MULHOUSE, A FRA
Münchener Ruder- und Segelverein 'Bayern' von 1910 e.V.
Münchener RSV Bayern
MRSVB
8
München, BY DEU
Nagoya Rowing
Nagoya
Nagoya
7
Tokyo JPN
Nakskov Skibsværft Roklub
Nakskov Skibsværft Roklub
NSR
1
Nakskov DNK
Nautical Club of Kastoria
NOKAS
KAS
4
KASTORIA GRC
Neptune Rowing Club
Neptune
NEP
6
Dublin IRL
Neste Rowing Club
Neste
NRC
Porvoo FIN
Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V.
Neuruppiner Ruderclub
NRR
Neuruppin DEU
New Haven Rowing Club
New Haven
NHRC
5
Oxford, CT USA
Newark Rowing Club
Newark
NRC
7
Newark GBR
Newcastle Rowing Club
Newcastle
Newcastle
Newcastle, NSW AUS
Newport Aquatic Center
Newport
NAC
1
Newport Beach, CA USA
Noosa Yacht & Rowing Club
Noosa Yacht & Rowing
NoosaYRC
7
Queensland AUS
Norder Ruderclub
Norder RC
NRC
7
Norden DEU
Norrtälje Roddförening
Norrtälje
NRF
5
Norrtälje SWE
Norske Studenters Roklub
Norske
NSR
9
Oslo NOR
North Shore
North Shore
NorthShore
9
Auckland NZL
North Shore Rowing Club
North Shore
Nshore
Longueville, NSW AUS
Norwalk River Rowing Association
Norwalk River
NRRA
1
Norwalk, CT USA
Nottingham & Union Rowing Club
N&URC
NUN
7
Nottingham GBR
Nottingham Rowing Club
Nottingham
NRC
Nottingham GBR
Nyborg Roklub
Nyborg
NR
Nyborg DNK
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
ONRA
4
Bayville, NY USA
Odder Roklub
Odder
OR
1
Odder DNK
Odense Roklub
Odense
OR
2
Odense DNK
Offaly Rowing Club
Offaly
Offaly
3
Tullamore IRL
Old Collegians Boat Club
Old Collegians
OC
4
Dublin IRL
Oldenburger Ruderverein Oldenburg
Oldenburger RV
ORVO
2
Oldenburg DEU
Omilos Ereton 1885
Omilos Ereton
OE
2
Athens GRC
Ormsund Roklub
Ormsund RK
ORK
6
Oslo NOR
Os Nabaters Do Flumen
Nabaters
ONDF
zaragoza ESP
Osnabruecker Ruder-Verein
Osnabruecker RV
ORV
7
Osnabruck DEU
Palm Beach Crew
Palm Beach Crew
PBC
1
Palm Beach, FL USA
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc.
Palm Beach
PBRA
West Palm Beach, FL USA
Pärnu Kalev RC
Pärnu Kalev RC
Pärnu
4
Pärnu EST
Pärnu Rowing Club
Pärnu
Pärnu
4
Pärnu EST
Pałuckie Towarzystwo Wioślarskie w Żninie
Pałuckie Towarzystwo Wioślarsk
PTW Żnin
3
Żnin POL
Penne Saint Sylvestre
Cercle nautique Penne saint sylvest
CNPSS
1
Saint Sylsvestre, AQ FRA
Peregrine Rowing Club
Peregrine Rowing Club
PRC
4
Cambridge, Cambridges GBR
Perth Rowing Club
Perth
Perth
Western Australia AUS
Piraque
Clube de Remo Piraque
CRP
1
Rio de Janeiro, RJ BRA
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872
Pirnaer RV
PRV
4
Pirna DEU
Pocock Rowing Club
Pocock Rowing Club
PRC
9
Seattle, WA USA
Polytechniker Ruderclub Zurich
Polytechniker RC Zurich
PRC
Zurich CHE
Poole Amateur Rowing Club
Poole
ARC
5
Poole GBR
Poplar Blackwall and District Rowing Club
Poplar
PBD
6
London GBR
Porsgrunn Roklubb
Porsgrunn RK
PRK
7
Porsgrunn NOR
Potsdamer Ruder-Club Germania
Potsdamer Ruder-Club Germania
PRCG
Berlin DEU
Potsdamer Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V.
Potsdamer RG
PRG e.V.
5
Potsdam DEU
Poznań Rowing Club
Poznań Rowing Club
PRC
1
Poznań, WP POL
Preetzer Ruderclub e.V.
Preetz
PRC
8
Preetz DEU
Putney Town Rowing Club
Putney Town
PTRC
7
London GBR
Ratzeburger Ruderclub
RRC
RRC
9
Ratzeburg DEU
Ravens Boat Club
Ravens
RBC
3
Johannesburg ZAF
RC Amicitia Bad Hersfeld e.V.
RC Amicitia Bad Hersfeld
RCAB
3
Bad Hersfeld DEU
RC Ernestinum-Hölty Celle
RC Ernestinum-Hölty Celle
RCEH
6
Celle, NI DEU
RC Sorpesee
Sundern
RCS
4
Sundern DEU
Reading Rowing Club
Reading
RRC
Reading, Berkshire GBR
Reale Societa Canottieri Cerea
RSC Cerea
RSCC
3
Torino ITA
REGION GRAND EST
REGION GRAND EST
RGE
STRASBOURG, A FRA
Regionalne Towarzystwo Wioslarskie Bydgostia
RTW Bydgostia
RTWB
6
Bydgostia, DS POL
Remo Universidade de Sao paulo
Universidade de Sao Paulo
USP
Sao paulo BRA
Remoméxico
Remo México
Mx
1
México MEX
RIC Amsterdam
RIC
RIC
Amsterdam NLD
Richetrshorner Ruderverein e.V.
Richtershorner Ruderverein
RRV
8
Berlin DEU
Ridley Graduate Boat Club
Ridley Graduate
RGBC
4
St. Catharines, ON CAN
Riga Rowers Club
Riga
RRC
Riga LVA
Ringsted Roklub
Ringsted
RR
8
Ringsted DNK
Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc.
Rivanna
RRC
6
Charlottesville, VA USA
Riverside Boat Club
Riverside
RBC
Cambridge, MA USA
Riverside Rowing Club
Riverside
Rvrside
5
Adelaide, SA AUS
Riverway Rowing Club
Riverway
Rvrway
Queensland AUS
RKV Bad Kreuznach
RKV Bad Kreuznach
RKV
5
Bad Kreuznach, RP DEU
Rockford YMCA Rowing Club
YMCA-Rock River
YMCA-RR
6
Rockford, IL USA
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc.
Rockland
RRA
8
Nyack, NY USA
Rocky Mountain Rowing Center & Club - Lake Dillon
Rocky Mountain - Lake Dil
RMRCLD
5
Frisco, CO USA
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
Rocky Mountain
RMRC
Aurora, CO USA
Roei en zeilvereniging Daventria
Daventria
Dav
Deventer NLD
Roei-en Zeilvereniging de Amstel
RV de Amstel
RVDA
7
Amsterdam NLD
Roeivereeniging Nautilus
Nautilus I
Nautilus I
Rotterdam, DR NLD
Roeivereniging de Waal
RV de Waal
Waa
NIJMEGEN, GE NLD
Roeivereniging Breda
RV Breda
RV Breda
Breda NLD
Roeivereniging De Laak
RV De Laak
RV DL
Den Haag NLD
Roeivereniging Rijnland
RV Rijnland
Rijnland
Leidschendam NLD
Roforeningen KVIK
Roforeningen KVIK
KVIK
8
Copenhagen DNK
Roklubben furesøen
Furesø
RF
Farum DNK
Rosario Rowing Club
Rosario
RRC
1
Rosario, SFE ARG
Rostocker Ruderklub
Rostocker RK
RRK
Rostock DEU
Rowing Club 8+
RC8+
RC8+
2
Vilnius LTU
Rowing Club Chernomorets
Chernomorets
RC Ch
2
Illichivsk UKR
Rowing Club Gintarinis irklas
Gintarinis irklas
GintIrklas
2
Siauliai LTU
ROWING CLUB KARLOVAC
RC KARLOVAC
RCK
1
Karlovac, 04 HRV
Rowing Club Port Marly
Rowing Club Port-Marly
RCPM
Port-Marly FRA
Royal Air Force Rowing Club
Royal Air Force
RAF
Marlow GBR
Royal Chester Rowing Club
Royal Chester
RCH
4
Chester GBR
Royal Hong Kong Yacht Club
RHKYC
RHKYC
Hong Kong HKG
royal sport nautique bruxelles
royal sport nautique bruxelles
RSNB
3
Brussel BEL
ruder club graz
ruder club graz
RCG
9
Graz, 6 AUT
Ruder Gemeinschaft Wiking e.V.
RG Wiking e.V.
RGW
1
Berlin DEU
Ruder-Club Aschaffenburg von 1898 e.V.
RC Aschaffenburg
RCA
7
Aschaffenburg DEU
Ruder-Club Bergedorf e.V.
RC Bergedorf
RCB
5
Hamburg DEU
Ruder-Club Favorite Hammonia
Favorite
RCFH
Hamburg DEU
Ruder-Club Nassovia Höchst
RC Nassovia Höchst
RCNH
Frankfort DEU
Ruder-Club Plaue (Havel) e.V.
RC Plaue
RCPL
1
Brandenburg, BB DEU
Ruder-Club Potsdam
Ruder-Club Potsdam
RCP
2
Potsdam, BB DEU
Ruder-Club Tegel 1886 e.V.
RC Tegel
RCT
Berlin DEU
Ruder-Club Wittenberg e.V.
RC Wittenberg
RCW
6
Wittenberg DEU
Ruder-Gesellschaft Hansa e.V.
R.G.Hansa Hamburg
R.G.Hansa
Hamburg, HH DEU
Ruder-Klub Werder (Havel)
RK Werder
RKW
6
Werder DEU
Ruder-Riege der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 e.V.
Ruder-Riege TiB
RRTGB
2
Berlin DEU
Ruder-Union Arkona Berlin e.V.
Arkona
RUA
Berlin DEU
Ruder-Verein Osterholz-Scharmbeck von 1901 e.V.
RV Osterholz-Scharmbeck
RV OSCH
2
Osterholz-Scharmbeck, NI DEU
Ruder-Vereinigung Preußen-Saffonia e.V.
RVP Saffonia e.V.
RVP Saffon
6
Berlin DEU
Ruderclub
Hamm
RC Hamm
1
Hamm DEU
Ruderclub Allemannia von 1866
Allemannia
ALLE
Hamburg DEU
Ruderclub Alt-Werder Magdeburg 1887 e.V.
RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg
RCAW
Magdeburg DEU
Ruderclub Baden
Baden
RCB
7
Baden, AG CHE
Ruderclub Beeskow 1920 e.V.
Ruderclub Beeskow 1920 e.V.
BSK
1
Beeskow DEU
Ruderclub Cham
Cham
RCC
5
Cham, ZG CHE
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V.
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.
RCF e.V.
Fürstenwalde DEU
Ruderclub Germania Dusseldorf 1904 e.V.
RC Germania
RCGD
Dusseldorf DEU
Ruderclub Greifensee
Ruderclub Greifensee
RCG
2
Greifensee CHE
Ruderclub Hamm von 1890 e.V.
RC-Hamm
Hamm
Hamm DEU
Ruderclub Havel Brandenburg
Brandenburg
RCHB
Brandenburg/Havel, BB DEU
Ruderclub Möve 1919 e.V. Grossauheim
RC Möve Grossauheim
RCM
4
Hanau DEU
Ruderclub Neptun Darmstadt e.V.
RC Neptun Darmstadt
RCN
Darmstadt, HE DEU
Ruderclub Nürtingen
Nürtingen
RCN
7
Nürtingen DEU
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V.
RCO Hennigsdorf
RCO
3
Hennigsdorf DEU
Ruderclub Protesia v.1907
RC Protesia
RCP
6
Hamburg, HH DEU
Ruderclub Rapid Berlin
Rapid
RCRB
8
Berlin, BE DEU
Ruderclub Reuss Luzern
RC Reuss Luzern
RCL
8
Luzern CHE
Ruderclub Roßleben e.V.
Roßleben
RCR
2
Roßleben DEU
Ruderclub Roßleben e.V.
Ruderclub Roßleben
RCR
1
Roßleben-Wiehe, TH DEU
Ruderclub Schaffhausen
RC Schaffhausen
RCS
5
Schaffhausen CHE
Ruderclub Turbine Grünau
Ruderclub Turbine Grünau
RCTG
4
Brandenburg DEU
Rudergemeinschaft Angaria Hannover e.V.
Angaria
Angaria
6
Hannover DEU
Rudergemeinschaft Grünau e.V.
Grünau
RGG
Berlin, BE DEU
Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV.
Rotation Berlin
RGRB
6
Berlin DEU
Rudergesellschaft München 1972 e.V.
RG München 1972
MRD
6
Oberschleißheim, BY DEU
Rudergesellschaft Speyer 1883 e.V.
RG Speyer
RGSpeyer
9
Speyer, RP DEU
Rudergesellschaft Wiesbaden-Biebrich
Rudergesellschaft Wiesbaden-Biebric
Wi
1
Wiesbaden, HE DEU
Rudergesellschaft Wiking Berlin
Wiking Berlin
RGWB
Berlin DEU
Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V.
RK am Wannsee
RaW
Berlin DEU
Ruderriege der Humboldt Universität zu Berlin
Ruderriege Humboldt Uni
HUniB
5
Berlin DEU
Ruderriege TV Waidmannslust Berlin
Waidmannslust
RRTVW
2
Berlin DEU
Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge
Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge
RRVK
Rüdersdorf DEU
Ruderverein 'Emscher' Wanne-Eickel-Herten e.V.
Ruderverein 'Emsch
Rude
6
Wanne-Eickel DEU
Ruderverein an den Teichwiesen e.V.
RV Teichwiesen Hamburg
RVT
7
Hamburg, HH DEU
Ruderverein Bad Ems e. V.
RV Bad Ems
RV Bad Ems
6
Bad Ems DEU
Ruderverein Collegia 1895 e.V.
Ruderverein Collegia 1895
RVC
2
Berlin, BE DEU
Ruderverein Ellida
RV Ellida
RVE
2
Wien, 9 AUT
Ruderverein Empor e.V.
Ruderverein Empor
RV Empor
5
Berlin DEU
Ruderverein Friesen Wien
Friesen Wien
FRI
1
Vienna, 9 AUT
Ruderverein für das Große Freie Lehrte Sehnde
RGF Lehrte/Sehnde
RGF
1
Lehrte / Sehnde DEU
Ruderverein Hellas Offenbach
RV Hellas Offenbach
RVHO
9
Offenbach DEU
Ruderverein Hoya
RV Hoya
RVH
Hoya DEU
Ruderverein Jacob-Grimm-Schule Kassel
Jacob Grimm Schule
RVJGS
1
Kassel DEU
Ruderverein Linden von 1911
Linden 11
RVL
1
Hannover DEU
Ruderverein Treviris 1921 e.V. Trier
Treviris Trier
RVTT
4
Trier DEU
Ruderverein Wolgast e.V.
RV Wolgast
RVWo
1
Wolgast DEU
Rudervereinigung Dessau e.V
RVg.Dessau
RVD
1
Dessau DEU
Runcorn Rowing Club
Runcorn
RUN
2
Runcorn, Cheshire GBR
Rüsselsheimer RK
Rüsselsheimer
RRK08
1
Rüsselsheim DEU
RV AENGWIRDEN
AENGWIRDEN
AEN
1
Heerenveen NLD
RV Germania Eutin
RV Germania Eutin
RVGE
4
Eutin DEU
Rv Pampus
Rv Pampus
Pampus
Almere NLD
RV Weser Hameln
RVW
RVW
Hameln DEU
RV Wiking Bregenz
Wiking
RVWB
3
Bregenz AUT
Sacramento State
Sacramento State
Sac State
9
Sacramento, CA USA
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital
S.A.C.
SSAC
2
Gold River, CA USA
SAK Tartu
Tartu
SAK
Tartu EST
Sandefjord Roklubb
Sandefjord RK
SRK
5
Sandefjord NOR
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters
Sarasota County
SARRC
Osprey, FL USA
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
Saugatuck
SAUG
Westport, CT USA
SC DHfK Leipzig
SC DHfK
DHfK
1
Leipzig, SN DEU
SC Magdeburg
Sportclub Magdeburg
SCM
Magdeburg DEU
Schleissheimer Ruderclub e.V.
Schleissheim
SRC
1
Oberschleissheim DEU
Schweinfurter Ruderclub
Schweinfurt
SRCF
3
Schweinfurt DEU
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft
SR
2
Schwerin DEU
See-Club Kuesnacht
SC Kuesnacht
SCK
2
Kuesnacht CHE
See-Club Luzern
See-Club Luzern
SCL
7
Luzern CHE
Seeclub Zürich
Seeclub Zürich
SCZ
Zurich CHE
Seta Rowing Club
Seta Rowing
SRC
Shiga JPN
Siegburger Ruder Verein
Siegburger
SRV
8
Siegburg DEU
SK Jurmalas sports
Jurmalas sports
SK JS
2
Jurmala LVA
SK Kalev
SK KALEV
KALEV
4
Parnu EST
SK Pärnu
Pärnu
SKP
4
pÄRNU EST
SK Tallinn
Tallinn
SKT
3
Tallinn EST
Skovshoved Rowing Club
Skovshoved Roklub
SR
5
Copenhagen DNK
Slovácký Veslařský klub Břeclav
SVK Breclav
BREC
3
Břeclav CZE
SMARK
SMARK
SMARK
Helsinki FIN
Società Canottieri Armida
Armida
SCA
Torino ITA
Società Nautica G.Pullino ASD
Pullino
PUL
3
Muggia, 36 ITA
Société Nautique d'Avignon
Avignon
SNA
4
Avignon FRA
Société Nautique de Lagny Aviron
Société Nautique de Lagny
SNL
3
Lagny sur Marne, IL FRA
Société Nautique de Neuchâtel
SN Neuchâtel
SNN
4
Neuchâtel CHE
Société Nautique de Saumur
Saumur
SNS
1
Saumur FRA
Société Royale Union Nautique de Liège
Union Nautique de Liège
UNL
4
Liège BEL
Sorø Roklub
Sorø
SR
Sorø DNK
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista
Corinthians
SCCP
São Paulo BRA
Sportclub Berlin-Koepenick e.V.
SC Berlin-Koepenick
SCBK
Berlin DEU
Sportgemeinschaft Wiking 1903 e.V.
SG Wiking 1903 Offenbach
SG W 1903
1
Offenbach, HE DEU
Sportive Club Dinamo Bucharest
SC Dinamo Bucharest
SCDB
2
Bucharest ROM
Sportvereinigung Polizei Hamburg von 1920 e.V. Wassersport-Abteilung
WSAP Hamburg
WSAP
Hamburg DEU
SSV Planeta Radebeul Abteilung Rudern
Planeta Radebeul
Planeta
4
Radebeul, BB DEU
St Neots
Saint Neots Rowing Club
SNE
1
Cambridgeshire GBR
St. Louis Rowing Club
St. Louis
STLRC
Maryland Heights, MO USA
St. Michael's Rowing Club
St. Michael's
SMRC
9
Limerick IRL
Steeringuwright, LLC
Endeavor Racing Alliance
ERA
Mesa, AZ USA
Steiner Ruder Club
StRCl
STE
Stein AUT
Stockholm Roddforening
Stockholm RC
STOK
1
Stockholm SWE
Stockholms Roddförening
Stockholms RF
SRF
2
Stockholm SWE
Stourport boat club
Stourport BC
SBC
3
Stourport GBR
Stralsunder Ruderclub
Stralsund
SRC
2
Stralsund DEU
Strathclyde Park
Strathclyde Park
SCP
Glasgow GBR
STW Szczecin
Szczecin
STW
1
Szczecin POL
Sudbury Rowing Club
SUDBURY
SRC
1
SUDBURY GBR
Sunshine Coast Rowing Club
Sunshine Coast
SunshCst
Queensland AUS
SV Energie Berlin Abt. Rudern
SV Energie Berlin
SVE
Berlin DEU
Swan River Rowing Club
Swan River
SwanR
Canning Bridge, WA AUS
Sydney University Boat Club
Sydney University
SydU
5
Sydney, NSW AUS
Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc.
Tallahassee Rowing Club
TRC
3
Tallahassee, FL USA
Tatsumi Rowing Club
Tatsumi
TRC
7
Toshima JPN
TEAM SLAWOMIR MIROSLAW ZAJDENC
TSMZ BYDGOSZCZ
TSMZ
2
Dolnoslaskie POL
Tees Rowing Club
Tees
TEE
Stockton-on-Tees GBR
The Auckland Rowing Club
Auckland
ARC
Auckland NZL
The Core Canottaggio Sabaudia
The Core
TCS
2
Sabaudia, 62 ITA
The Lady Victoria Boat Club
Lady Victoria Boat Club
LVBC
2
Belfast IRL
The OAR
OAR
OAR
Antwerp BEL
The University of Queensland Boat Club
University of Queensland BC
UQBC
3
Brisbane AUS
Three Rivers Rowing
Chicks in a Row
TRRA
4
Pittsburgh, PA USA
Tiber Rowing
Tiber
TIB
1
Roma ITA
Tideway Scullers School
Tideway Scullers
TSS
London GBR
Tigre Boat Club
Tigre Boat Club
TBC
1
Tigre, BA ARG
Tilburgse Open Roeivereniging
RV TOR
TOR
4
Hilvarenbeek NLD
TJ Jiskra Třeboň
Jiskra Trebon
TREB
4
Třeboň CZE
TJ Lodní sporty Brno
LS Brno
LSBR
6
Brno CZE
Towarzystwo Wioślarzy Masters Poznań
TW Masters Poznań
TWMP
1
Poznań, WP POL
Tralee Rowing Club
Tralee
TRL
7
Tralee IRL
Treptower Rudergemeinschaft e.V.
Treptow
TRG
9
Berlin DEU
Tribesmen
Tribesmen
TRC
Galway IRL
TSW Warmia Tomaszkowo
TSW Warmia
WARMIA
6
Tomaszkowo POL
Tullner Ruderverein
Tullner -Ruderverein
TRV
6
Tulln, 3 AUT
Turkish Rowing Masters
TurkishRM
TRM
1
Turkey TUR
Turun Soutajat ry - Åbo Roddare rf
Turun Soutajat
TS-ÅR
3
Turku, 19 FIN
TVK Essen
TVK Essen
TVK
1
Essen DEU
Uithoornse Roei- en Kanovereniging Michiel de Ruyter
URKV Michiel de Ruyter
URKV
2
Uithoorn NLD
Ulmer RuderClub Donau
Ulmer Donau
Ulmer
3
Ulm DEU
Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V.
RC Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V.
RC Schöneb
4
Schönebeck/Elbe DEU
Union Nautique de Bruxelles
UN Bruxelles
UNB
3
Brussels BEL
University Barge Club
University Barge
UBCP
1
Philadelphia, PA USA
University College Cork Rowing Club
UCC
UCCRC
5
Cork IRL
University of Western Australia
UWA
UWA
5
Perth, WA AUS
Upper Thames Rowing Club
Upper Thames
UTH
Remenham, Berkshire GBR
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation
Upper Valley Rowing
UVRF
3
Hanover, NH USA
Upton Rowing Club
Upton
Upt
6
Upton on Severn GBR
UR Kirolak S.D.N.
UR Kirolak
URK
3
Donostia - San Sebastian ESP
USV TU Dresden Abt. Rudern
USV TU Dresden
TU Dresden
5
Dresden DEU
VADA
VADA
VAD
Wageningen NLD
Valkeakosken Vesiveikot
Valkeakosken Vesiveikot
VVV
2
VALKEAKOSKI FIN
Vancouver Rowing Club
Vancouver
VAN
Vancouver, BC CAN
Verdener Ruderverein e.V.
Verden
VRV
7
Verden DEU
Veslacki klub Jarun
Jarun
JAR
3
ZAGREB HRV
Veslački klub Mladost
HAVK Mladost
HAVK M
7
Zagreb HRV
Veslacki klub Zagreb
VK Zagreb
VKZ
1
Zagreb, 21 HRV
Veslački klub “Tamiš”
VK “Tamiš”
VK “Tamiš”
4
Pančevo, - SRB
Veslařský klub Blesk
Blesk
BLES
1
Praha CZE
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha
Bohemians Praha
BOHM
Praha CZE
Veslařský klub Hodonín
VK Hodonín
HODN
9
Hodonín CZE
Veslařský Klub Neratovice
VK Neratovice
NERA
6
Neratovice CZE
Veslařský klub Olomouc
VK Olomouc
OLOM
7
Olomouc CZE
Veslařský klub Slavia Praha
VK Slavia Praha
SLAV
Praha CZE
Veslařský klub Smíchov
VK Smíchov
VKSM
1
Smíchov CZE
Veslařský klub Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec
VK Vajgar Jindrichuv Hradec
JHRD
4
Jindřichův Hradec CZE
Vesper Boat Club
Vesper
VBC
7
Philadelphia, PA USA
Viana Remadores do Lima
VRL
VRL
5
Viana do Castelo PRT
Victoria Lake Rowing Club
Victoria Lake
VLRC
Germiston ZAF
Vikings Rowing Club
Vikings
Vikings
1
Joburg ZAF
VIMK Zalgiris
VIMK Zalgiris
VIMK
1
Vilnius LTU
VK Slavoj Litoměřice
Slavoj Litomerice
LITM
2
Litoměřice CZE
Volkstümlicher Wassersport Mannheim e.V.
VW Mannheim
VWM
4
Mannheim, BW DEU
Waatz Masters
Waatz Masters
WM
8
Vác HUN
Wallingford Rowing Club
Wallingford
WRC
Wallingford GBR
Warwick Boat Club
Warwick
WBC
Warwick GBR
Washington Rowing School
Washington Rowing School
WRS
6
Bladensburg, MD USA
Wasser-Sport-Verein Düsseldorf Rudergesellschaft von 1893 e.
WSVD 1893
WSVD
7
Düsseldorf DEU
Wassersportfreunde Burg e.V.
WSF Burg
WSF Burg
9
Burg DEU
Wassersportverein 1926 e.V. Offenbach a.M. - Bürgel
WSV Bürgel
WSV Bürgel
4
Offenbach DEU
Wassersportverein Godesberg
WSV Godesberg
WSVG
5
Bonn DEU
Wassersportverein Meppen e. V.
WSV Meppen
WSVM
4
Meppen DEU
Wassersportverein Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V.
WSV Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V.
WSV
1
Mülheim-Ruhr DEU
Wassersportverein Waldshut
WSV Waldshut
WSVW
9
Waldshut, BW DEU
Weissenfelser-Ruder-Verein 1884 e.V.
Weißenfelser Ruderverein 1884
WRV 1884
6
Weißenfels DEU
Wemmer Pan Rowing Club
Wemmer Pan
Wemmer
6
Johannesburg ZAF
Wentworth District Rowing Club
Wentworth
Wentwth
Wentworth, VIC AUS
Western Reserve Rowing Association
Western Reserve
WRRA
4
Cleveland, OH USA
Weybridge Rowing Club
Weybridge
WRC
6
Weybridge GBR
Wiener Ruderclub Donaubund
WRC Donaubund
DBU
9
Vienna AUT
Wiener Ruderclub Lia
WRC Lia
LIA
6
Vienna AUT
Wiener Ruderklub Donau
Wiener Donau
WRD
9
Vienna AUT
Willamette Rowing Club
Willamette RC
WRC
Portland, OR USA
Willem III Rowing Club
Willem III
Willem
3
Amsterdam, NH NLD
Windermere Rowing Club
Windermere Rowing Club
WDM
1
Windermere, Cumbria GBR
Wolfsburger Ruder-Club
Wolfsburg
WRC
2
Wolfsburg DEU
Worcester Rowing Club
Worcester
WRC
Worcester GBR
Włocławskie Towarzystwo Wioslarskie
Wloclawek
WTW Wlocla
5
Włocławek POL
X-Press Boat Club
X-Press
X-P BC
8
Cambridge GBR
Yacht Club Nowa Huta
Nowa Huta
YCNH
3
Kraków, MA POL
York City Rowing Club
York City
YCRC
3
York GBR
Zschornewitzer Ruderclub
Zschornewitzer Ruderclub
ZRC
6
Gräfenhainichen DEU
Zwolsche
Zwolsche
zrzv
Zwolle NLD

Is your club's blade out of date, incorrect or not displayed above? Please go to OarSpotter and follow the instructions to submit your design.