Speakmon Memorial Regatta

  • Hosted By Greater Columbus Rowing Association
  • USRowing Registered

 

OrganizationName Stroke  EventCategoryName Event No. Bow Number
Ohio State University Womens Rowing Ohio State Women's Rowing, Brutus Buckeye Womens Collegiate 2- 1 1
Ohio State University Womens Rowing Brutus Buckeye, Go Bucks Womens Collegiate 2- 1 2
Ohio State University Womens Rowing Brutus Buckeye, Go Bucks Womens Collegiate 2- 1 3
Ohio State University Womens Rowing Ms Buckeye, Go Brutus Womens Collegiate 2- 1 4
Ohio State University Womens Rowing Jenni Buckeye, Sally Buckeye Womens Collegiate 2- 1 5
Ohio State University Womens Rowing Betty Buckeye, Jodie Buckeye Womens Collegiate 2- 1 6
Ohio State University Womens Rowing Jack Buckeye, Jill Buckeye Womens Collegiate 2- 1 7
Ohio State University Womens Rowing Ben Buckeye, Jerry Buckeye Womens Collegiate 2- 1 8
Ohio State University Womens Rowing Tom Buckeye, Jerry Buckeye Womens Collegiate 2- 1 9
Ohio State University Womens Rowing Mickey Buckeye, Minnie Buckeye Womens Collegiate 2- 1 10
Ann Arbor Huron High School Ben Walsh Mixed Open 4x 2 14
Greater Columbus Rowing Association Kathleen Beisch Mixed Open 4x 2 13
Wyandotte Boat Club Hayley Medvich Mixed Open 4x 2 15
Allderdice High School Crew Jordan Lawson Mens HS 4+ 3 25
Ann Arbor Huron High School Joe Deakin Mens HS 4+ 3 20
Central Catholic Rowing Club Nick Billmaier Mens HS 4+ 3 30
Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club Brad (09/27/1994) Kaes Mens HS 4+ 3 21
Detroit Boat Club Crew Trevor Duncan Mens HS 4+ 3 34
Dublin Crew Mac Workman Mens HS 4+ 3 33
Great Miami Rowing Center Andrew Pendergraft Mens HS 4+ 3 24
Hilliard Rowing Association Spencer Lookabaugh Mens HS 4+ 3 35
Ignatius Chicago Rowing Association, Inc. Billy Fitzsimmons Mens HS 4+ 3 19
Ignatius Chicago Rowing Association, Inc. Joseph Joyce Mens HS 4+ 3 26
Ignatius Chicago Rowing Association, Inc. Elliott Sarich Mens HS 4+ 3 31
Indianapolis Rowing Center Bryant Bechtold Mens HS 4+ 3 27
Orchard Lake St. Mary's Adam Mitchell Mens HS 4+ 3 36
Orchard Lake St. Mary's Kevin Peart Mens HS 4+ 3 41
Pine-Richland Crew Patrick Tobin Mens HS 4+ 3 37
Saline High School Evan Medvec Mens HS 4+ 3 28
Saline High School Ben Friman Mens HS 4+ 3 32
St. Johns Jesuit Rowing Club Ammar Atassi Mens HS 4+ 3 38
Toledo Metropolitan Rowing Club Steve Welling Mens HS 4+ 3 39
Upper St. Clair High School Paul Vanryzin Mens HS 4+ 3 22
Upper St. Clair High School Brendan O'keeffe Mens HS 4+ 3 29
Westerville Rowing Club Ben Leonard Mens HS 4+ 3 18
Westerville Rowing Club Patrick Lecorgne Mens HS 4+ 3 23
Wildcat Rowing Club Jacob Doerner Mens HS 4+ 3 40
Ann Arbor Rowing Club Mark Breeding Mens Masters 1x 4 49
Ecorse Rowing Club Manuel Pumarada Mens Masters 1x 4 50
Greater Columbus Rowing Association Steve Ruttan Mens Masters 1x 4 44
Greater Columbus Rowing Association Charlie Gagliano Mens Masters 1x 4 51
Greater Columbus Rowing Association Troy Seman Mens Masters 1x 4 59
Greater Columbus Rowing Association James Hadley Mens Masters 1x 4 60
Greater Columbus Rowing Association Buck Marshall Mens Masters 1x 4 61
Greater Dayton Rowing Association Ben Boehm Mens Masters 1x 4 52
Greater Dayton Rowing Association William Irvine Mens Masters 1x 4 57
Greater Dayton Rowing Association Richard Pierce Mens Masters 1x 4 58
Indianapolis Rowing Center Christian Schmid Mens Masters 1x 4 45
Pittsburgh Rowing Club Ryan Voloch Mens Masters 1x 4 53
Three Rivers Rowing Association Richard Ulsh Mens Masters 1x 4 54
Unaffiliated (USA) Dave Downey Mens Masters 1x 4 55
Western Reserve Rowing Association Tim Marcovy Mens Masters 1x 4 46
Western Reserve Rowing Association Bob Gannon Mens Masters 1x 4 47
Westerville Rowing Club Frank Hill Mens Masters 1x 4 48
Westerville Rowing Club Steve Kelly Mens Masters 1x 4 56
Wyandotte Boat Club Jeff Gilliland Mens Masters 1x 4 62
Ann Arbor Huron High School Corey Wellik Womens HS Ltwt 8+ 5 67
Anthony Wayne High School Crew Alexis Mcconnell Womens HS Ltwt 8+ 5 68
Indianapolis Rowing Center Lane Williams Womens HS Ltwt 8+ 5 69
Notre Dame Academy Crew Jordan Marlow Womens HS Ltwt 8+ 5 66
Westerville Rowing Club Kelsy Michely Womens HS Ltwt 8+ 5 65
Ann Arbor Rowing Club Michelle Nemshak Womens Masters 8+ 6 74
Greater Columbus Rowing Association Lorraine Aldstadt Womens Masters 8+ 6 72
Indianapolis Rowing Center Heidi Heldt Womens Masters 8+ 6 76
Three Rivers Rowing Association Toby Yanowitz Womens Masters 8+ 6 75
Three Rivers Rowing Association Jennifer Brogan Womens Masters 8+ 6 77
Upper Arlington High School Mary Bonhard Womens Masters 8+ 6 73
Cincinnati Rowing Club Maria Alonso Womens Masters 1x 7 83
Greater Columbus Rowing Association Debra Stoner Womens Masters 1x 7 85
Greater Columbus Rowing Association Jennifer Cartmel Housholder Womens Masters 1x 7 86
Greater Columbus Rowing Association Amy Clawson Womens Masters 1x 7 87
Indianapolis Rowing Center Katherine Dresser Womens Masters 1x 7 80
Unaffiliated (USA) Nell Shuttleworth Womens Masters 1x 7 84
Western Reserve Rowing Association Jeanette Moleski Womens Masters 1x 7 81
Westerville Rowing Club Carol Hill Womens Masters 1x 7 82
Denison University Crew Club Andrew Palmquist, Dan Gallagher Mens Open 2- 8 91
Indianapolis Rowing Center Grant Miller, George Peyton Mens Open 2- 8 92
Ohio State University Crew Club Adam Reckless, Josh Taub Mens Open 2- 8 93
Saline High School Brad Roberts, Mitchell Dellot Mens Open 2- 8 90
Upper Arlington High School Zach Politz, Keith Gramila Mens Open 2- 8 94
Upper Arlington High School James Lucks, Addison Moore Mens Open 2- 8 95
Upper Arlington High School Houston Burcham, Isaac Margard Mens Open 2- 8 96
Ann Arbor Huron High School Adam Miller Mens Open Ltwt 4+ 9 105
Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club Kevin Mccarthy Mens Open Ltwt 4+ 9 101
Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club Jack (03/21/1995) Schanz Mens Open Ltwt 4+ 9 110
Detroit Boat Club Crew Jack Sullivan Mens Open Ltwt 4+ 9 108
Dublin Crew Mac Workman Mens Open Ltwt 4+ 9 107
Great Miami Rowing Center Phillip Smith Mens Open Ltwt 4+ 9 103
Indianapolis Rowing Center Christian Schall Mens Open Ltwt 4+ 9 109
North Catholic High School Justin Braun Mens Open Ltwt 4+ 9 102
Saline High School Alex Mundorf Mens Open Ltwt 4+ 9 104
Upper Arlington High School John Masters Mens Open Ltwt 4+ 9 106
Westerville Rowing Club Adam Radecki Mens Open Ltwt 4+ 9 99
Westerville Rowing Club Sean Marshall Mens Open Ltwt 4+ 9 100
Case Crew Matt Moss Mens Open 4+ 10 121
Cleveland State University Wells Mueller Mens Open 4+ 10 114
Cleveland State University Matt Townsend Mens Open 4+ 10 123
Ignatius Chicago Rowing Association, Inc. Billy Fitzsimmons Mens Open 4+ 10 122
Indiana University Mens Rowing Benjamin Hauser Mens Open 4+ 10 120
John Carroll University Crew Anthony Miano Mens Open 4+ 10 115
Ohio University Mens Crew Mike Rigol Mens Open 4+ 10 117
Ohio University Mens Crew Christian Bucey Mens Open 4+ 10 119
University of Dayton Crew Harry Kaplan Mens Open 4+ 10 116
Upper Arlington High School Zach Lowe Mens Open 4+ 10 113
Upper Arlington High School Brandon Curran Mens Open 4+ 10 118
Allderdice High School Crew Theodore Mccauley, Zach Lassman Mens Open 2x 11 132
Anthony Wayne High School Crew Jimmy Maurer, Todd Stainfield Mens Open 2x 11 133
Anthony Wayne High School Crew Paul Schaffer, Evan Kania Mens Open 2x 11 140
Case Crew Douglas Brubaker, Patrick Delbarba Mens Open 2x 11 134
Clermont Crew Ricky Vandergrift, Rob Herbolt Mens Open 2x 11 128
Clermont Crew Abe Mancino, Morgan Coombs Mens Open 2x 11 141
Detroit Boat Club Crew Nick Willson, Zak Jatkowski Mens Open 2x 11 126
Dublin Crew Jake Marshall, Matthew Clingman Mens Open 2x 11 131
Greater Dayton Rowing Association Maxwell Steck, Adam Clauss Mens Open 2x 11 127
Greater Dayton Rowing Association Andrew Timmons, Brian Titus Mens Open 2x 11 129
Greater Dayton Rowing Association Alexander Scales, Alex Edwards Mens Open 2x 11 130
Greater Dayton Rowing Association Alex Hock, Brone Olt Mens Open 2x 11 143
Hawken School Gabriel Whitehead, Benjamin Whitehead Mens Open 2x 11 135
North Allegheny Rowing Association/N. Allegheny H.S. John Rectenwald, Jake Lennon Mens Open 2x 11 136
North Allegheny Rowing Association/N. Allegheny H.S. Nicholas Neugebauer, Sam Sheridan Mens Open 2x 11 142
Pittsburgh Rowing Club Zak Milkey, Robert Green Mens Open 2x 11 137
Wildcat Rowing Club Daniel Loyke, Charles Casa Mens Open 2x 11 138
Wyandotte Boat Club Alex Pappas, William Evans Mens Open 2x 11 139
Ann Arbor Rowing Club David Crouse Mens Masters 4+ 12 150
Chautauqua Lake Rowing Association Philip Spinks Mens Masters 4+ 12 152
Detroit Boat Club Crew Nick Serafin Mens Masters 4+ 12 148
Greater Columbus Rowing Association Chuck Brooks Mens Masters 4+ 12 151
Indianapolis Rowing Center Stephen Wright Mens Masters 4+ 12 147
Indianapolis Rowing Center Stephen Eckstein Mens Masters 4+ 12 149
Western Reserve Rowing Association Matthew Healy Mens Masters 4+ 12 146
Western Reserve Rowing Association William Rickman Mens Masters 4+ 12 153
Carnegie Mellon University Rowing Club Emily Henderson Womens Open Ltwt 1x 13 157
Clermont Crew Sarah Hlass Womens Open Ltwt 1x 13 156
Clermont Crew Lynne Graves Womens Open Ltwt 1x 13 159
Wyandotte Boat Club Ashley Granica Womens Open Ltwt 1x 13 158
Greater Columbus Rowing Association Nazmi Anik Mens Rec 4+ 14 162
Indianapolis Rowing Center Elizabeth Rosich Womens Collegiate Frosh 8+ 15 165
John Carroll University Crew Christine Fleig Womens Collegiate Frosh 8+ 15 166
Ann Arbor Huron High School Ariana Esfahan Womens HS Novice 8+ 16 172
Central Catholic Rowing Club Kionna Williams Womens HS Novice 8+ 16 178
Cleveland Scholastic Rowing Association Zita Gratzl Womens HS Novice 8+ 16 179
Detroit Boat Club Crew Paige Swegles Womens HS Novice 8+ 16 180
Dublin Crew Emily Marshall Womens HS Novice 8+ 16 173
Great Miami Rowing Center C Kinnes Womens HS Novice 8+ 16 175
Hilliard Rowing Association Jessica Takos Womens HS Novice 8+ 16 181
Ignatius Chicago Rowing Association, Inc. Georgia Molnor Womens HS Novice 8+ 16 182
Indianapolis Rowing Center Caroline Bechtel Womens HS Novice 8+ 16 174
Indianapolis Rowing Center Rachel Burger Womens HS Novice 8+ 16 176
Notre Dame Academy Crew Katrina Boyle Womens HS Novice 8+ 16 171
Notre Dame Academy Crew Jalynn Hicks Womens HS Novice 8+ 16 187
Pine-Richland Crew Allyson Whitsett Womens HS Novice 8+ 16 183
Saint Joseph Academy Rowing Club Maggie Sudetic Womens HS Novice 8+ 16 184
Saint Joseph Academy Rowing Club Maggie Bishop Womens HS Novice 8+ 16 188
St Ursula Academy Rowing Club Nadia Ayad Womens HS Novice 8+ 16 185
St Ursula Academy Rowing Club Alexandria Trestan Womens HS Novice 8+ 16 189
Upper Arlington High School Marissa Donadio Womens HS Novice 8+ 16 170
Upper Arlington High School Anne Pomerants Womens HS Novice 8+ 16 177
Upper St. Clair High School Lorrie Pollock Womens HS Novice 8+ 16 186
Westerville Rowing Club Kayla Coggburn Womens HS Novice 8+ 16 169
Westerville Rowing Club Sami Letterio Womens HS Novice 8+ 16 190
Westerville Rowing Club Kate Malone Womens HS Novice 8+ 16 191
Allderdice High School Crew August Franzen Mens HS Novice 4+ 17 199
Ann Arbor Huron High School John Nicoli Mens HS Novice 4+ 17 198
Ann Arbor Huron High School Jack Kozicz Mens HS Novice 4+ 17 217
Anthony Wayne High School Crew Michael Howard Mens HS Novice 4+ 17 205
Central Catholic Rowing Club Sam Klopping Mens HS Novice 4+ 17 206
Central Catholic Rowing Club Max Tomasi Mens HS Novice 4+ 17 218
Cleveland Scholastic Rowing Association Ryan Bennett Mens HS Novice 4+ 17 207
Detroit Boat Club Crew Omar Ferguson Mens HS Novice 4+ 17 208
Detroit Boat Club Crew Johnny Baker Mens HS Novice 4+ 17 219
Dublin Crew Hudson Ozello Mens HS Novice 4+ 17 201
Dublin Crew Johan Mcgwire Mens HS Novice 4+ 17 220
Great Miami Rowing Center Jake Leist Mens HS Novice 4+ 17 196
Great Miami Rowing Center Ian Hester Mens HS Novice 4+ 17 203
Hilliard Rowing Association Spencer Lookabaugh Mens HS Novice 4+ 17 209
Ignatius Chicago Rowing Association, Inc. Aidan Skelding Mens HS Novice 4+ 17 197
Ignatius Chicago Rowing Association, Inc. Jack Lopez Mens HS Novice 4+ 17 202
Indianapolis Rowing Center Thomas Barrum Mens HS Novice 4+ 17 195
Indianapolis Rowing Center Bennett Smith Mens HS Novice 4+ 17 204
North Catholic High School Tom Braun Mens HS Novice 4+ 17 210
Orchard Lake St. Mary's Nicholas Nelson Mens HS Novice 4+ 17 211
Orchard Lake St. Mary's Timothy Teklinski Mens HS Novice 4+ 17 221
Pine-Richland Crew Ben Cromer Mens HS Novice 4+ 17 212
Saline High School Nolan Dellot Mens HS Novice 4+ 17 213
St. Johns Jesuit Rowing Club Carson Nye Mens HS Novice 4+ 17 214
Upper Arlington High School Nicholas Kochanek Mens HS Novice 4+ 17 194
Upper Arlington High School Gunnar Quinn Mens HS Novice 4+ 17 222
Upper St. Clair High School Aditya Thakur Mens HS Novice 4+ 17 200
Upper St. Clair High School Morgan Cook Mens HS Novice 4+ 17 223
Westerville Rowing Club Evan Taylor Mens HS Novice 4+ 17 215
Westerville Rowing Club Corey Burke Mens HS Novice 4+ 17 224
Westerville Rowing Club Brendan Bower Mens HS Novice 4+ 17 226
Westerville Rowing Club Ben Steinman Mens HS Novice 4+ 17 227
Wildcat Rowing Club Connor Lenneghan Mens HS Novice 4+ 17 216
Wildcat Rowing Club Matthew Barni Mens HS Novice 4+ 17 225
Clermont Crew Christine Foster Womens Open 1x 18 230
Clermont Crew Marie Cordes Womens Open 1x 18 231
Clermont Crew Renee Dietz Womens Open 1x 18 232
Pittsburgh Rowing Club Madison Treser Womens Open 1x 18 233
Unaffiliated (USA) Sarah Gamblin Womens Open 1x 18 234
Unaffiliated (USA) Nell Shuttleworth Womens Open 1x 18 236
Wyandotte Boat Club Claire Crosmun Womens Open 1x 18 235
Ann Arbor Huron High School Bobby Coulter Mens Open Novice 8+ 19 242
Greater Columbus Rowing Association John King Mens Open Novice 8+ 19 243
Ohio University Mens Crew Geoffrey Neal Mens Open Novice 8+ 19 241
Upper Arlington High School Ronald Overcash Mens Open Novice 8+ 19 244
Westerville Rowing Club Nikolas Pappas Mens Open Novice 8+ 19 239
Westerville Rowing Club Elijah Snyder Mens Open Novice 8+ 19 240
Greater Dayton Rowing Association William Turner, Julia Turner Mixed Open 2x 20 248
North Allegheny Rowing Association/N. Allegheny H.S. Kevin Fink, Adriana Marrero Mixed Open 2x 20 247
North Allegheny Rowing Association/N. Allegheny H.S. Alyssa Thomson, David Tallman Mixed Open 2x 20 251
Pittsburgh Rowing Club Andre Ficerai, Ellie Duursma Mixed Open 2x 20 249
Wyandotte Boat Club Devin Lang, Rebecca Cunningham Mixed Open 2x 20 250
Ecorse Rowing Club Manuel Pumarada, Kathleen Beisch Mixed Masters 2x 21 255
Greater Columbus Rowing Association Lindie Rudover, Helmut Berthold Mixed Masters 2x 21 254
Ann Arbor Huron High School Noelle Biza Womens Rec 4+ 22 259
Ann Arbor Huron High School Sheeba Pawar Womens Rec 4+ 22 260
Greater Columbus Rowing Association Judy D'andrea Womens Rec 4+ 22 258
Case Crew Caitlin Bowerman, Katie Puttmann Womens Open 2- 23 263
Case Crew Laura Kruse, Ruth Dickey Womens Open 2- 23 269
Central Catholic Rowing Club Maggie Steinmiller, Emily Hooper Womens Open 2- 23 264
Detroit Boat Club Crew Megan Shook, Clare Platt Womens Open 2- 23 265
Detroit Boat Club Crew Devon Mckinley, Kirsten Schoensee Womens Open 2- 23 270
North Catholic High School Natalie Nyman, Emily Opperman Womens Open 2- 23 266
Saline High School Katie Stimac, Gavin Gallagher Womens Open 2- 23 267
Saline High School Alexis Wolff, Haley Pfeiffer Womens Open 2- 23 271
Upper Arlington High School Grace Saalman, Tobey Kegley Womens Open 2- 23 268
Upper Arlington High School Annie Jennings, Stephanie Small Womens Open 2- 23 272
Case Crew Rachel Wilson Womens Open Novice 8+ 24 275
Denison University Crew Club Kayla Hayes Womens Open Novice 8+ 24 276
Ohio University Womens Crew Chelsey Barnes Womens Open Novice 8+ 24 277
Ohio University Womens Crew Rebecca Wagner Womens Open Novice 8+ 24 278
Ann Arbor Rowing Club Cyndi Ives Mixed Masters 8+ 25 281
Greater Columbus Rowing Association Lorraine Aldstadt Mixed Masters 8+ 25 282
Upper Arlington High School Jp Sekulich Mixed Masters 8+ 25 283
Westerville Rowing Club Walter Lundstrom Mixed Masters 8+ 25 284
Ann Arbor Rowing Club Martin Myers, Robert De Young Mens Masters 2x 26 290
Cincinnati Rowing Club Ben Anderson, Kurt Horn Mens Masters 2x 26 291
Greater Columbus Rowing Association Helmut Berthold, John Gilbert Mens Masters 2x 26 287
Greater Columbus Rowing Association Steve Ruttan, Bahram Farahbakhsh Mens Masters 2x 26 288
Three Rivers Rowing Association Bill Anderson, Jon Capretti Mens Masters 2x 26 292
Wyandotte Boat Club Gary Ellison, Jeff Gilliland Mens Masters 2x 26 289
Case Crew Taylor Travis Mens Open Novice 4+ 27 295
Case Crew Matthew Holdren Mens Open Novice 4+ 27 300
Cleveland State University Joseph Wiencek Mens Open Novice 4+ 27 296
Denison University Crew Club Nicholas Diiorio Mens Open Novice 4+ 27 297
Indianapolis Rowing Center Luke Crimmins Mens Open Novice 4+ 27 298
John Carroll University Crew Brian Washburne Mens Open Novice 4+ 27 299
Ann Arbor Huron High School Ariana Esfahan Womens HS Novice 4+ 28 305
Anthony Wayne High School Crew Erin Snyder Womens HS Novice 4+ 28 310
Central Catholic Rowing Club Sikarra Heard Womens HS Novice 4+ 28 311
Cleveland Scholastic Rowing Association Zita Gratzl Womens HS Novice 4+ 28 303
Cleveland Scholastic Rowing Association Abbey Bailey Womens HS Novice 4+ 28 319
Detroit Boat Club Crew Paige Swegles Womens HS Novice 4+ 28 312
Detroit Boat Club Crew Erin Dwyer Womens HS Novice 4+ 28 320
Dublin Crew Emily Marshall Womens HS Novice 4+ 28 308
Dublin Crew Jennifer Voltmann Womens HS Novice 4+ 28 321
Hilliard Rowing Association Jessica Takos Womens HS Novice 4+ 28 313
Ignatius Chicago Rowing Association, Inc. Georgia Molnor Womens HS Novice 4+ 28 314
Ignatius Chicago Rowing Association, Inc. Analissa Acevedo Womens HS Novice 4+ 28 322
Indianapolis Rowing Center Carly Yates Womens HS Novice 4+ 28 309
Pine-Richland Crew Allyson Whitsett Womens HS Novice 4+ 28 315
Saint Joseph Academy Rowing Club Maggie Sudetic Womens HS Novice 4+ 28 316
Saint Joseph Academy Rowing Club Avionne Roche Womens HS Novice 4+ 28 323
Saint Joseph Academy Rowing Club Maggie Bishop Womens HS Novice 4+ 28 327
St Ursula Academy Rowing Club Nadia Ayad Womens HS Novice 4+ 28 317
St Ursula Academy Rowing Club Jessica Bainbridge Womens HS Novice 4+ 28 324
Upper Arlington High School Marissa Donadio Womens HS Novice 4+ 28 304
Upper Arlington High School Allison Lentz Womens HS Novice 4+ 28 306
Upper St. Clair High School Abigail Zadrozny Womens HS Novice 4+ 28 307
Upper St. Clair High School C Cullinan Womens HS Novice 4+ 28 325
Westerville Rowing Club Kayla Coggburn Womens HS Novice 4+ 28 318
Westerville Rowing Club Robyn Marowitz Womens HS Novice 4+ 28 326
Westerville Rowing Club Sami Letterio Womens HS Novice 4+ 28 328
Case Crew Ruth Dickey Womens Collegiate Open 4+ 29 335
John Carroll University Crew Lauren Penkala Womens Collegiate Open 4+ 29 334
Ohio State University Womens Rowing Paris Hilton Womens Collegiate Open 4+ 29 336
Ohio State University Womens Rowing Apple Buckeye Womens Collegiate Open 4+ 29 337
Ohio State University Womens Rowing Regina Buckeye Womens Collegiate Open 4+ 29 338
University of Dayton Crew Sadie Wonders Womens Collegiate Open 4+ 29 331
University of Dayton Crew Mary Chipman Womens Collegiate Open 4+ 29 332
University of Dayton Crew Michele Baeder Womens Collegiate Open 4+ 29 333
University of Dayton Crew Olivia Ullery Womens Collegiate Open 4+ 29 339
Greater Columbus Rowing Association Sarah Bunnell Womens Masters 4x 30 342
Indianapolis Rowing Center Elizabeth Kryder-reid Womens Masters 4x 30 343
Pittsburgh Rowing Club Jeanne Elbicki Womens Masters 4x 30 344
Three Rivers Rowing Association Toby Yanowitz Womens Masters 4x 30 345
Clermont Crew Renee Dietz Womens HS 4x 31 348
Clermont Crew Emily Anno Womens HS 4x 31 353
Greater Dayton Rowing Association Jenna Beavon Womens HS 4x 31 349
Greater Dayton Rowing Association Rachel Hock Womens HS 4x 31 354
Greater Dayton Rowing Association Madison Higham Womens HS 4x 31 356
Greater Dayton Rowing Association Ren Long Womens HS 4x 31 357
North Allegheny Rowing Association/N. Allegheny H.S. Kaitlyn Clem Womens HS 4x 31 350
North Allegheny Rowing Association/N. Allegheny H.S. Heather Ott Womens HS 4x 31 355
Pine-Richland Crew Kelly Rodgers Womens HS 4x 31 351
Wyandotte Boat Club Claire Crosmun Womens HS 4x 31 352
Greater Columbus Rowing Association Nicole Fried Mixed Rec 8+ 32 360
Greater Columbus Rowing Association Lindsay Catlin Mixed Rec 8+ 32 361
Pittsburgh Rowing Club James Garver Mixed Rec 8+ 32 362
Allderdice High School Crew Chelsea Biefeld Womens HS 4+ 33 376
Allderdice High School Crew Abigail Elias Womens HS 4+ 33 380
Anthony Wayne High School Crew Marissa Sofalvi Womens HS 4+ 33 377
Chautauqua Lake Rowing Association Mary Agarwala Womens HS 4+ 33 382
Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club Jennifer Muething Womens HS 4+ 33 366
Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club Karissa Rajagopal Womens HS 4+ 33 369
Cleveland Scholastic Rowing Association Emily Gaudiani Womens HS 4+ 33 383
Cleveland Scholastic Rowing Association Christine Megyesi Womens HS 4+ 33 388
Detroit Boat Club Crew Megan Shook Womens HS 4+ 33 384
Dublin Crew Sydney Casey Womens HS 4+ 33 367
Dublin Crew Olivia Gugliemotto Womens HS 4+ 33 378
Dublin Crew Sharon Zhang Womens HS 4+ 33 393
Great Miami Rowing Center Audrey Biederman Womens HS 4+ 33 371
Great Miami Rowing Center Madeleine Jett Womens HS 4+ 33 389
Hilliard Rowing Association Erin Rose Shaeffer Womens HS 4+ 33 375
Ignatius Chicago Rowing Association, Inc. Julia Kruse Womens HS 4+ 33 373
Ignatius Chicago Rowing Association, Inc. Meghan Connery Womens HS 4+ 33 390
Ignatius Chicago Rowing Association, Inc. Frances Enger Womens HS 4+ 33 394
Indianapolis Rowing Center Katie Scott Womens HS 4+ 33 379
Indianapolis Rowing Center Mollie Rader Womens HS 4+ 33 381
Indianapolis Rowing Center Kathryn Hoeper Womens HS 4+ 33 395
North Catholic High School Natalie Nyman Womens HS 4+ 33 385
Notre Dame Academy Crew Amanda Terry Womens HS 4+ 33 386
Saline High School Sarah Carter Womens HS 4+ 33 391
St Ursula Academy Rowing Club Hannah Dart Womens HS 4+ 33 372
St Ursula Academy Rowing Club Jacquelyn Kulish Womens HS 4+ 33 392
Toledo Metropolitan Rowing Club Alyssa Basham Womens HS 4+ 33 387
Upper Arlington High School Bridget Schodorf Womens HS 4+ 33 368
Upper Arlington High School Grace Tucker Womens HS 4+ 33 374
Westerville Rowing Club Kaitlyn Cantrell Womens HS 4+ 33 365
Westerville Rowing Club Julie Hays Womens HS 4+ 33 370
Westerville Rowing Club Alison Koenig Womens HS 4+ 33 396
Westerville Rowing Club Mckenna Moore Womens HS 4+ 33 397
Detroit Boat Club Crew Nick Willson Mens Open Ltwt 1x 34 401
Detroit Boat Club Crew Zak Jatkowski Mens Open Ltwt 1x 34 402
Indianapolis Rowing Center Nathaniel Kallmyer Mens Open Ltwt 1x 34 404
Maine Rowing Association Pavlo Tsebro Mens Open Ltwt 1x 34 400
North Allegheny Rowing Association/N. Allegheny H.S. Eric Mcquiston Mens Open Ltwt 1x 34 405
Pine-Richland Crew Paul Notarangelo Mens Open Ltwt 1x 34 406
Pittsburgh Rowing Club Andre Ficerai Mens Open Ltwt 1x 34 407
Westerville Rowing Club Johannes Axt Mens Open Ltwt 1x 34 408
Wyandotte Boat Club William Evans Mens Open Ltwt 1x 34 403
Xavier University Crew Andrew Hess Mens Open Ltwt 1x 34 409
Case Crew Willis Mathews Mens Frosh 8+ 35 412
Indianapolis Rowing Center Luke Crimmins Mens Frosh 8+ 35 413
St. Johns Jesuit Rowing Club Bennett Win Mens Frosh 8+ 35 414
University of Dayton Crew 8 8 Mens Frosh 8+ 35 415
University of Dayton Crew 16 16 Mens Frosh 8+ 35 416
Allderdice High School Crew Chelsea Biefeld Womens Open Ltwt 4+ 36 421
Central Catholic Rowing Club Kelsey Sullivan Womens Open Ltwt 4+ 36 422
Ignatius Chicago Rowing Association, Inc. Briggs Mroz Womens Open Ltwt 4+ 36 419
Ohio University Womens Crew Kelly Ricker Womens Open Ltwt 4+ 36 423
Upper Arlington High School Alexandra Morrison Womens Open Ltwt 4+ 36 420
Westerville Rowing Club Amy Shomo Womens Open Ltwt 4+ 36 424
Three Rivers Rowing Association Jean Marie Sloat Womens Open 4+ 37 429
Upper Arlington High School Molly Rapp Womens Open 4+ 37 427
Upper Arlington High School Alexandra Hummel Womens Open 4+ 37 428
Ann Arbor Huron High School Michael Dekker Mens HS Novice 8+ 38 437
Ann Arbor Huron High School Thisara Wijesundera Mens HS Novice 8+ 38 448
Cleveland Scholastic Rowing Association Ryan Bennett Mens HS Novice 8+ 38 440
Detroit Boat Club Crew Johnny Baker Mens HS Novice 8+ 38 441
Dublin Crew Brian Smith Mens HS Novice 8+ 38 442
Dublin Crew Keenan Buchanan Mens HS Novice 8+ 38 449
Great Miami Rowing Center Jake Leist Mens HS Novice 8+ 38 438
Ignatius Chicago Rowing Association, Inc. Aidan Skelding Mens HS Novice 8+ 38 439
Indianapolis Rowing Center Thomas Hamori Mens HS Novice 8+ 38 435
North Allegheny Rowing Association/N. Allegheny H.S. Justin Kim Mens HS Novice 8+ 38 443
Orchard Lake St. Mary's Nicholas Nelson Mens HS Novice 8+ 38 444
Orchard Lake St. Mary's Alexander Wardia Mens HS Novice 8+ 38 450
Pine-Richland Crew Ben Cromer Mens HS Novice 8+ 38 445
St. Johns Jesuit Rowing Club William Beebe Mens HS Novice 8+ 38 433
Upper Arlington High School Zach Owens Mens HS Novice 8+ 38 434
Upper Arlington High School Nik Itomlenskis Mens HS Novice 8+ 38 451
Upper St. Clair High School Aditya Thakur Mens HS Novice 8+ 38 446
Westerville Rowing Club Bradley Luckett Mens HS Novice 8+ 38 432
Westerville Rowing Club Trenton Riddlebarger Mens HS Novice 8+ 38 436
Westerville Rowing Club Nikolas Pappas Mens HS Novice 8+ 38 453
Westerville Rowing Club Brennan Fortner Mens HS Novice 8+ 38 455
Wildcat Rowing Club Connor Lenneghan Mens HS Novice 8+ 38 447
Wildcat Rowing Club Tim Domzalski Mens HS Novice 8+ 38 452
Wildcat Rowing Club Anthony Alton Mens HS Novice 8+ 38 454
Case Crew Patrick Delbarba Mens Open 1x 39 459
Pittsburgh Rowing Club Zak Milkey Mens Open 1x 39 460
Pittsburgh Rowing Club Robert Green Mens Open 1x 39 464
Unaffiliated (USA) James Ott Mens Open 1x 39 461
Unaffiliated (USA) Jason Gundrum Mens Open 1x 39 462
Unaffiliated (USA) Alec Bunge Mens Open 1x 39 463
Wyandotte Boat Club Alex Pappas Mens Open 1x 39 458
Wyandotte Boat Club Devin Lang Mens Open 1x 39 465
Upper Arlington High School Mary Bonhard Womens Open 8+ 40 469
Westerville Rowing Club Kate Malone Womens Open 8+ 40 468
John Carroll University Crew Kate Schaefer Womens Collegiate Open 8+ 41 475
Ohio University Womens Crew Savannah Bales Womens Collegiate Open 8+ 41 474
University of Dayton Crew Sadie Wonders Womens Collegiate Open 8+ 41 472
University of Dayton Crew Laura Profumo Womens Collegiate Open 8+ 41 473
Anthony Wayne High School Crew Laura Wilder Womens Open Novice 4+ 42 478
Case Crew Katherine Hart Womens Open Novice 4+ 42 479
Case Crew Abigail Sevier Womens Open Novice 4+ 42 482
Great Miami Rowing Center Cheyenne Kinnes Womens Open Novice 4+ 42 480
Westerville Rowing Club Kate Malone Womens Open Novice 4+ 42 481
Cleveland State University Kimlee Sureemee Womens Collegiate Open Novice 4+ 43 485
Indianapolis Rowing Center Elizabeth Rosich Womens Collegiate Open Novice 4+ 43 487
Ohio University Womens Crew Nicole Kleinas Womens Collegiate Open Novice 4+ 43 486
Allderdice High School Crew Zach Lassman Mens HS Ltwt 8+ 44 492
Indianapolis Rowing Center Thomas Daily Mens HS Ltwt 8+ 44 493
Orchard Lake St. Mary's Sam Morley Mens HS Ltwt 8+ 44 494
Saline High School Matt Fosdick Mens HS Ltwt 8+ 44 495
St. Johns Jesuit Rowing Club Dev Parikh Mens HS Ltwt 8+ 44 491
Upper Arlington High School Will Byrd Mens HS Ltwt 8+ 44 496
Westerville Rowing Club Sean Marshall Mens HS Ltwt 8+ 44 490
Case Crew Grace Eder, Mallory Miller Womens Open 2x 45 505
Cincinnati Rowing Club Maria Alonso, Mindy Hatfield Womens Open 2x 45 499
Clermont Crew Sarah Hlass, Christine Foster Womens Open 2x 45 501
Clermont Crew Sarah Wampler, Anita Imwalle Womens Open 2x 45 504
Clermont Crew Mackenzie Stewart, Megan Wilson Womens Open 2x 45 516
Greater Dayton Rowing Association Jenna Beavon, Sara Fishbein Womens Open 2x 45 500
Greater Dayton Rowing Association Katelyn Willis, Abby Hamilton Womens Open 2x 45 502
Greater Dayton Rowing Association Madison Higham, Ashley Erich Womens Open 2x 45 503
Greater Dayton Rowing Association Carly Traynor, Rachel Hock Womens Open 2x 45 514
Greater Dayton Rowing Association Ren Long, Anna Cook Womens Open 2x 45 515
Indianapolis Rowing Center Mary Angstadt, Lane Williams Womens Open 2x 45 506
Indianapolis Rowing Center Kristen Henderson, Bridget Eckrich Womens Open 2x 45 513
Pine-Richland Crew Clarissa Suparman, Kelly Rodgers Womens Open 2x 45 507
Pittsburgh Rowing Club Madison Treser, Ellie Duursma Womens Open 2x 45 508
Unaffiliated (USA) Sarah Gamblin, Jayne Lester Womens Open 2x 45 509
Unaffiliated (USA) Celia Macrae, Isabelle Hudson Womens Open 2x 45 510
Unaffiliated (USA) Emily Gaudiani, Isabella Hildebrandt Womens Open 2x 45 511
Wyandotte Boat Club Claire Crosmun, Rebecca Cunningham Womens Open 2x 45 512
Ecorse Rowing Club Kathleen Beisch, Lindie Rudover Womens Masters 2x 46 521
Greater Columbus Rowing Association Donna Cochran, Lindsay Whisher Womens Masters 2x 46 522
Indianapolis Rowing Center Wynter Vik, Gail Vance Womens Masters 2x 46 519
Three Rivers Rowing Association Marie Ulsh, Joanne Anderson Womens Masters 2x 46 520
Three Rivers Rowing Association Jeanne Odenheimer, Sally Mikesic Womens Masters 2x 46 523
Three Rivers Rowing Association Alyssa Fogel, Eva Szigethy Womens Masters 2x 46 524
Detroit Boat Club Crew Nick Serafin Mens Masters 8+ 47 530
Greater Columbus Rowing Association Nazmi Anik Mens Masters 8+ 47 528
Indianapolis Rowing Center Eric Stoll Mens Masters 8+ 47 529
Western Reserve Rowing Association William Rickman Mens Masters 8+ 47 527
Ann Arbor Rowing Club Marcia Leonard Womens Masters 4+ 48 538
Chautauqua Lake Rowing Association Megan Sorenson Womens Masters 4+ 48 536
Greater Columbus Rowing Association Ashley Biser Womens Masters 4+ 48 533
Greater Columbus Rowing Association Mary Briggs Womens Masters 4+ 48 540
Indianapolis Rowing Center Heidi Heldt Womens Masters 4+ 48 535
Three Rivers Rowing Association Toby Yanowitz Womens Masters 4+ 48 534
Three Rivers Rowing Association Jennifer Brogan Womens Masters 4+ 48 537
Toledo Rowing Club Melissa Tolson Womens Masters 4+ 48 539
Allderdice High School Crew Yuki Kawano Womens HS 8+ 49 558
Ann Arbor Huron High School Corey Wellik Womens HS 8+ 49 545
Ann Arbor Huron High School Emma Kellenberg Womens HS 8+ 49 562
Anthony Wayne High School Crew Paige Anderson Womens HS 8+ 49 554
Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club Brynne Naylor Womens HS 8+ 49 543
Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club Gabriella Biedenharn Womens HS 8+ 49 546
Cleveland Scholastic Rowing Association Mackenzie Murphy Womens HS 8+ 49 555
Dublin Crew Sydney Casey Womens HS 8+ 49 551
Dublin Crew Olivia Gugliemotto Womens HS 8+ 49 563
Great Miami Rowing Center Audrey Biederman Womens HS 8+ 49 559
Hilliard Rowing Association Erin Rose Shaeffer Womens HS 8+ 49 557
Ignatius Chicago Rowing Association, Inc. Meghan Connery Womens HS 8+ 49 547
Ignatius Chicago Rowing Association, Inc. Frances Enger Womens HS 8+ 49 564
Indianapolis Rowing Center Katie Scott Womens HS 8+ 49 549
Indianapolis Rowing Center Rachel Burger Womens HS 8+ 49 552
Notre Dame Academy Crew Jordan Marlow Womens HS 8+ 49 560
St Ursula Academy Rowing Club Emma Miller Womens HS 8+ 49 561
St Ursula Academy Rowing Club Hannah Dart Womens HS 8+ 49 565
Upper Arlington High School Bridget Schodorf Womens HS 8+ 49 550
Upper Arlington High School Grace Saalman Womens HS 8+ 49 556
Upper Arlington High School Mackenzie Martin Womens HS 8+ 49 566
Westerville Rowing Club Kaitlyn Cantrell Womens HS 8+ 49 544
Westerville Rowing Club Kelsy Michely Womens HS 8+ 49 548
Westerville Rowing Club Mckenna Moore Womens HS 8+ 49 553
Greater Columbus Rowing Association Helmut Berthold Mens Masters 4x 50 569
Greater Columbus Rowing Association Steve Ruttan Mens Masters 4x 50 573
Pittsburgh Rowing Club Jim Gilmour Mens Masters 4x 50 571
Three Rivers Rowing Association Jon Capretti Mens Masters 4x 50 572
Wyandotte Boat Club Gary Ellison Mens Masters 4x 50 570
Anthony Wayne High School Crew Paul Schaffer Mens HS 4x 51 576
Clermont Crew Ricky Vandergrift Mens HS 4x 51 577
Greater Dayton Rowing Association Andrew Timmons Mens HS 4x 51 578
Greater Dayton Rowing Association Jonathan Knecht Mens HS 4x 51 581
Greater Dayton Rowing Association Maxwell Steck Mens HS 4x 51 582
North Allegheny Rowing Association/N. Allegheny H.S. John Rectenwald Mens HS 4x 51 579
Pine-Richland Crew Paul Notarangelo Mens HS 4x 51 580
Ann Arbor Huron High School Sheeba Pawar Womens Rec 8+ 52 586
Greater Columbus Rowing Association Jennifer Cartmel Womens Rec 8+ 52 585
Ann Arbor Huron High School Joe Deakin Mens HS 8+ 53 592
Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club Dillon Chen Mens HS 8+ 53 589
Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club Nick Bailey Mens HS 8+ 53 603
Detroit Boat Club Crew Trevor Duncan Mens HS 8+ 53 597
Dublin Crew Matthew Minns Mens HS 8+ 53 598
Dublin Crew Jordan Scully Mens HS 8+ 53 604
Great Miami Rowing Center Phillip Smith Mens HS 8+ 53 599
Ignatius Chicago Rowing Association, Inc. Owen Skelding Mens HS 8+ 53 594
Saline High School Alex Mundorf Mens HS 8+ 53 600
St. Johns Jesuit Rowing Club Garret Navarette Mens HS 8+ 53 601
St. Johns Jesuit Rowing Club Ammar Atassi Mens HS 8+ 53 605
Upper Arlington High School Alex Cartmille Mens HS 8+ 53 591
Upper Arlington High School Bryan Gardiner Mens HS 8+ 53 593
Upper Arlington High School Ian Briggs Mens HS 8+ 53 595
Upper St. Clair High School Paul Austin Mens HS 8+ 53 596
Westerville Rowing Club David Caspers Mens HS 8+ 53 590
Wildcat Rowing Club David Wallett Mens HS 8+ 53 602
Wildcat Rowing Club Geoffrey Larson Mens HS 8+ 53 606
Case Crew Nicholas Miller Mens Open 8+ 54 612
Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club Kevin Mccarthy Mens Open 8+ 54 609
Ohio University Mens Crew Ryan Clark Mens Open 8+ 54 611
University of Dayton Crew Chris Klarisch Mens Open 8+ 54 610
Upper Arlington High School Griffith Brown Mens Open 8+ 54 613
Ann Arbor Rowing Club David Crouse Mixed Open 4+ 55 617
Ann Arbor Rowing Club Tony Iannone Mixed Open 4+ 55 619
Case Crew Douglas Brubaker Mixed Open 4+ 55 616
Wyandotte Boat Club Ashley Granica Mixed Open 4+ 55 618