USRowing Youth National Championship

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • USRowing Registered
Blade* Club Aliases Entries Location Country
Anchor Bay High School
Acnhor Bay
ABHS
1
Anchor Bay, MI USA
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association
Atlanta Junior
ATLJR
2
Roswell, GA USA
Augusta Rowing Club Junior Program
Augusta Junior
AUGJR
3
Augusta, GA USA
Austin Rowing Club
Austin
ARC
4
Austin, TX USA
Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston
Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston
BARC
1
Seabrook, TX USA
Baylor School
Baylor
BYLR
2
Chattanooga, TN USA
Belmont Hill School
Belmont Hill
BELHIL
1
Belmont, MA USA
Berkeley High School Crew
Berkeley
BHS
1
Oakland, CA USA
Brooks School Crew
Brooks School Crew
BSC
1
North Andover, MA USA
Capital Crew
Capital
CPTL
2
Gold River, CA USA
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd.
Cascadilla
CBC
2
Ithaca, NY USA
Chattanooga Rowing
Chattanooga Rowing
CHT
3
Chattanooga, TN USA
Chicago Rowing Foundation
Chicago
CRF
2
Chicago, IL USA
Cincinnati Country Day School Rowing Team
Cincinnati Country Day
CCDS
1
Cincinnati, OH USA
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
Cincinnati Juniors
CJRC
6
Newport, KY USA
Community Rowing, Inc.
CRI
CRI
4
Brighton, MA USA
Conestoga Crew Club
Conestoga
CNST
1
Berwyn, PA USA
Episcopal School of Dallas
Episcopal School of Dallas
ESD
1
Dallas, TX USA
Everett Rowing Association
Everett Rowing Association
ERA
3
Everett, WA USA
Fort Myers Rowing Club
Fort Myers RC
FMRC
1
Fort Myers, FL USA
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc.
Shenendehowa
SHEN
3
Alplaus, NY USA
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc.
Gainesville Area Rowing
GAR
2
Gainesville, FL USA
Great Miami Rowing Center
Great Miami Crew
GMRC
1
Hamilton, OH USA
Greater Dayton Rowing Association
Greater Dayton
GDRA
1
Dayton, OH USA
Green Lake Crew
Green Lake
GLC
4
Seattle, WA USA
Grosse Pointe North High School
Grosse Pointe North
GPN
1
Grosse Pointe Woods, MI USA
Grosse Pointe South High School
Grosse Pointe South
GPS
2
Grosse Pointe, MI USA
Gunnery School Crew
Gunnery
GUNN
1
Warren, CT USA
Highland Park Crew
Highland Park
HPC
2
Dallas, TX USA
Holy Names Academy
Holy Names
HNA
1
Seattle, WA USA
Hylton Crew Boosters Club, Inc.
Hylton
Hylton
1
Dumfries, VA USA
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
JCP
2
Dallas, TX USA
Lake Stevens Rowing Club
Lake Stevens
LSTE
1
Lake Stevens, WA USA
Lakeside School
Lakeside
LSC
4
Seattle, WA USA
Lincoln Park Boat Club Women's Rowing
Lincoln Park - Women
LPBCW
1
Chicago, IL USA
Los Gatos Rowing Club
Los Gatos
LGRC
1
Los Gatos, CA USA
Lyme-Old Lyme High School
Lyme-Old Lyme
Lyme
2
Old Lyme, CT USA
Malvern Preparatory School
Malvern Preparatory School
MPS
2
Malvern, PA USA
Marin Rowing Association
Marin
MRA
1
Greenbrae, CA USA
Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing
Marina Aquatic Center
MAC
2
Marina del Rey, CA USA
McCallie/Girls Preparatory School Crew (McGPS)
GPS/McCallie
McCGPS
4
Chattanooga, TN USA
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
Miami Beach Rowing Club
MBRC
2
Miami Beach, FL USA
New Canaan High School Crew
New Canaan Crew
NCHSC
2
Norwalk, CT USA
New Trier High School Rowing
New Trier
NTHS
1
Winnetka, IL USA
Newport Aquatic Center
Newport
NAC
3
Newport Beach, CA USA
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S.
North Allegheny
NARA
3
Wexford, PA USA
North Bay Rowing Club
North Bay
NBRC
2
Petaluma, CA USA
Norwalk River Rowing Association
Norwalk River
NRRA
2
Norwalk, CT USA
Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc.
Oak Ridge Rowing
ORRA
1
Oak Ridge, TN USA
Oakland Strokes, Inc.
Oakland Strokes
OS
6
Oakland, CA USA
OKC Riversport
OKC Riversport
OKC
1
Oklahoma City, OK USA
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.
OARS
OARS
1
Windermere, FL USA
Osprey OARS, Inc.
Osprey Oars
Osprey
1
Osprey, FL USA
Pittsford Crew
Pittsford Crew
PC
2
Pittsford, NY USA
Pocock Rowing Center
Pocock
PRC
1
Seattle, WA USA
Princeton University
Princeton
PU
1
Princeton, NJ USA
Quad Cities Rowing Association
Quad Cities
QCRA
5
Moline, IL USA
Rainier Rowing Club
Rainier
RRC
1
Tacoma, WA USA
Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center
Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center/
RS
1
Redwood City, CA USA
Rochester Rowing Club, Minnesota
Rochester RC MN
RRCM
2
Rochester, MN USA
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc.
Rocket City
RCRC
1
Huntsville, AL USA
Sagamore Rowing Association
Sagamore RA
SRA
1
Oyster Bay, NY USA
Sammamish Rowing Association
Sammamish Rowing Association
SRA
2
Redmond, WA USA
San Diego Rowing Club
San Diego RC
SDRC
3
San Diego, CA USA
Sarasota Crew
Sarasota Crew
SC
2
Osprey, FL USA
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
Saratoga
SRA
7
Saratoga Springs, NY USA
Saratoga Rowing Center, Inc.
Saratoga
SRATRC
1
Saratoga Springs, NY USA
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
Saugatuck
SAUG
6
Westport, CT USA
Seattle Area Rowing Association
Seattle Area
SARA
2
Seattle, WA USA
Simsbury High School
Simsbury
SIMS
1
Simsbury, CT USA
St. Ignatius College Prep
Saint Ignatius
SICP
1
San Francisco, CA USA
Staples High School
Staples
STAP
1
Westport, CT USA
Steel City Rowing Club
Steel City
Steel
4
Verona, PA USA
The Winsor School
Winsor
WINS
1
Boston, MA USA
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff. (USA)
Unaff.
3
USA
University Liggett
Liggett
LIGG
1
grosse pointe woods, MI USA
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc.
Upper Arlington
UAHS
2
Columbus, OH USA
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club
Vancouver Lake
VLRC
1
Vancouver, WA USA
Wake Rowing
Broughton
BROHS
1
Raleigh, NC USA
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc.
Wayland-Weston
WWRA
2
Wayland, MA USA
West Side Rowing Club
West Side Rowing Club
WS
1
Buffalo, NY USA
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC)
Wilmington
WRC
1
Wilmington, DE USA
Wilmington Youth Rowing Association
Wilmington Youth
WYRA
3
Wilmington, DE USA
Winchester Thurston School
Winchester Thurston
WINTH
2
Pittsburgh, PA USA

Is your team's blade out of date, incorrect or not displayed above? Please go to OarSpotter and follow the instructions to submit your design.