Stotesbury Cup Regatta

  • Hosted By Schuylkill Navy
  • 2017 Registered Regatta
Blade* Club Aliases Entries Location Country
A.N. Myer High School
A.N. Myer
ANM
2
Niagara Falls, ON CAN
Abington High School
Abington
Abington
1
Abington, PA USA
Absegami High School
Absegami
ABSHS
8
Galloway, NJ USA
Academy of Holy Angels
Holy Angels
AHA
1
Ridgefield Park, NJ USA
Academy of Notre Dame Rowing Club
Academy of Notre Dame
ND
8
Villanova, PA USA
Albemarle High School
Albemarle High School
AHS
4
Charlottesville, VA USA
Archbishop Carroll High School
Archbishop Carroll
ACHS
8
Radnor, PA USA
Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S.
Arlington
ARA-AHS
4
Poughkeepsie, NY USA
Atlantic City High School
Atlantic City
ACHS
9
Atlantic City, NJ USA
Augustine Classical Academy
Augustine Classical
ACA
3
Mechanicville, NY USA
B-CC High School Crew Boosters
B-CC Crew
BCC HS
8
Chevy Chase, MD USA
Baldwin School Crew
Baldwin
BLDW
6
Bryn Mawr, PA USA
Bay Shore High School
Bay Shore
BSHS
6
Bay Shore, NY USA
Belleville High School
Belleville
BELL
6
Bellevile, NJ USA
Bergen Catholic High School
Bergen Catholic
BCHS
5
Oradell, NJ USA
Bergen County Technical High Schools
Bergen Tech
BT
1
Teterboro, NJ USA
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew
Eustace
ESTCE
8
Pennsauken, NJ USA
Bishop Ireton High School Crew Club
Bishop Ireton HS
BIHSCC
4
Alexandria, VA USA
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club
Bishop O'Connell
OCNL
7
Arlington, VA USA
Blair Academy Crew
Blair
BLAIR
6
Blairstown, NJ USA
Blessed Trinity High School
Blessed Trinity
TRIN
2
Grimsby, ON CAN
Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School
Bonner & Prendergast
BRA-BPCHS
6
Drexel Hill, PA USA
Boys' Latin of Philadelphia
Boys' Latin of Philadelphia
BLoP
3
Philadelphia, PA USA
Branksome Hall
Branksome
BRNK
1
Toronto, ON CAN
Briar Woods Crew Club
Briar Woods
BWCC
8
Ashburn, VA USA
Briar Woods Sculling Club
BW Sculls
BWSC
1
Ashburn, VA USA
Brunswick School Boat Club
Brunswick School
BSBC
1
Greenwich, CT USA
Cedar Creek High School
Cedar Creek High School
CCHS
6
Egg Harbor City, NJ USA
Chaminade High School
Chaminade
CHMD
6
Mineola, NY USA
Charter School of Wilmington (DE)
Charter School of Wilmington
CSW
4
Newark, DE USA
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
Christian Brothers
CBA
7
Lincroft, NJ USA
Churchill Crew
Churchill Crew
CC
3
Bladensburg, MD USA
Claritas Classical Academy
Claritas Rowing Club
CRC
1
Bryn Mawr, PA USA
Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc.
Cold Spring Harbor
CSHHS
4
Cold Spring Harbor, NY USA
Concord High School
Concord HS
CHS
4
Wilmington, DE USA
Conestoga Crew Club
Conestoga
CNST
Berwyn, PA USA
Crew Boosters of Winter Park
Winter Park Crew
WPHS
5
Winter Park, FL USA
DeMatha Catholic High School
DeMatha
DEM
2
Bladensburg, MD USA
Denis Morris Catholic High School
Denis Morris
DMHS
2
St Catharines, ON CAN
Doane Academy
Doane Academy
DA
4
Burlington, NJ USA
Don Bosco Preparatory High School
Don Bosco Prep
BOSCO
7
Ramsey, NJ USA
Dwight-Englewood School
Dwight-Englewood
DE
2
Englewood, NJ USA
E.L.Crossley Secondary School
E.L. Crossley
ELCS
5
Fonthill, ON CAN
Eden High School
Eden
EHS
2
St. Catharines, ON CAN
Egg Harbor Township High School
Egg Harbor
EHT
Ventnor, NJ USA
Episcopal High School -Virginia
EpiscopalHighSchool-Virginia
EHS-
1
Alexandria, VA USA
Episcopal School of Dallas
Episcopal School of Dallas
ESD
3
Dallas, TX USA
F.D. Roosevelt H.S.-Hyde Park Rowing Assoc
Roosevelt HS
FDR
6
Staatsburg, NY USA
Fairfax High School Crew
Fairfax
FFAX
6
Fairfax, VA USA
Father Judge High School
Father Judge
FJHS
2
Philadelphia, PA USA
Fordham Preparatory School
Fordham Prep
FP
5
Bronx, NY USA
Forest Park Crew
Forest Park
FPHS
7
Dumfries, VA USA
Frank W. Cox High School Crew Club
Cox Crew
FWCHS
3
Virginia Beach, VA USA
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc.
Shenendehowa
SHEN
Alplaus, NY USA
Friends Select School
Friends Select
FS
7
Philadelphia, PA USA
Georgetown Day School Crew
Georgetown Day
GDS
2
Washington, DC USA
Georgetown Visitation Prep School Crew
GV Prep School
GVPSC
4
Washington, DC USA
Germantown Academy Crew Club
Germantown Academy
GRMNA
Fort Washington, PA USA
Germantown Friends School Rowing
Germantown Friends
GFSR
Philadelphia, PA USA
Gloucester Rowing Association
Gloucester Rowing
GRA
3
Hayes, VA USA
Gonzaga College High School Crew
Gonzaga
ZAGAHS
8
Washington, DC USA
Governor Simcoe Secondary School
Simcoe
GSSS
2
St. Catharines, ON CAN
Great Bridge Crew Club
Great Bridge
GBCC
4
Chesapeake, VA USA
Great Valley Crew
Great Valley Crew
GVC
4
Malvern, PA USA
Grimsby Secondary School Rowing Team
Grimsby
GRMSBY
2
Grimsby, ON CAN
Guilderland High School
Guilderland HS
GLDRHS
1
Alplaus, NY USA
Haddon Township High School
Haddon Twp
HTHS
8
Westmont, NJ USA
Haddonfield Crew Club
Haddonfield Crew
HMHS
9
Haddonfield, NJ USA
Hampton High School Rowing Association
Hampton
HHS
3
Pittsburgh, PA USA
Harriton High School
Harriton HS
HHS
7
Rosemont, PA USA
Hatboro Horsham High School
Hatboro Horsham High School
HHHS
1
Horsham, PA USA
Holton-Arms School
Holton-Arms
HAS
4
Bethesda, MD USA
Holy Cross Catholic Secondary School
Holy Cross Secondary
HCSS
1
St. Catherines, ON CAN
Holy Ghost Preparatory School
Holy Ghost Prep
HGP
4
Bensalem, PA USA
Holy Spirit High School
Holy Spirit
HSHS
9
ABSECON, NJ USA
Hylton Crew Boosters Club, Inc.
Hylton
Hylton
9
Dumfries, VA USA
Immaculate Heart Academy
Immaculate Heart Academy
IHA
2
Washington Township, NJ USA
Institute of Notre Dame
Institute of Notre Dame
IND
1
Baltimore, MD USA
James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc.
James Madison
JMAD
Vienna, VA USA
JEB Stuart High School
Jeb Stuart
JEBS
7
Falls Church, VA USA
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
JCP
4
Dallas, TX USA
Kearny High School
Kearny
KHS
8
Kearny, NJ USA
La Salle College High School
La Salle
LSCHS
9
Wyndmoor, PA USA
Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc.
Lake Braddock
LKBRD
5
Springfield, VA USA
Langley Crew Booster Club
Langley
LHS
8
McLean, VA USA
Lourdes Rowing Association - Our Lady of Lourdes
Our Lady of Lourdes
OLL
3
Poughkeepsie, NY USA
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore)
Lower Merion
LMHS
Ardmore, PA USA
Lyman Rowing Association
Lyman RA
Lyman
3
Winter Springs, FL USA
Mainland Regional High School
Mainland
MRHS
Linwood, NJ USA
Malvern Preparatory School
Malvern Preparatory School
MPS
6
Malvern, PA USA
Manhasset High School
Manhasset High School
MHS
Port Washington, NY USA
Mathews High School Crew
Mathews
MHSC
4
Mathews, VA USA
McCallie School
McCallie School
McCallie
1
Chattanooga, TN USA
McGann Mercy High School
McGann Mercy
MM
3
Riverhead, NY USA
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc.
McLean
McLHS
4
McLean, VA USA
Mel High Crew/Melbourne High School Rowing Association, Inc.
Melbourne
MHS
2
Melbourne, FL USA
Merion Mercy Academy
Merion Mercy Academy
MMA Rowing
7
Merion Station, PA USA
Montclair High School
Montclair
MHS
8
Montclair, NJ USA
Montgomery Blair High School
Blair Crew
Blair (MD)
4
Silver Spring, MD USA
Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
Moorestown HS/Rowing
MHSRC
9
Moorestown, NJ USA
Mount Saint Joseph Academy
Mount Saint Joseph
MTSTJ
8
Flourtown, PA USA
Nardin Academy Crew
Nardin Academy Crew
NAC
2
Buffalo, NY USA
National Cathedral School/CCCRC
National Cathedral School
NCS
4
Washington, DC USA
Nichols School
Nichols
NS
5
Buffalo, NY USA
Niskayuna Rowing
Niskayuna
Niskayuna
7
Niskayuna, NY USA
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S.
North Allegheny
NARA
6
Wexford, PA USA
North Arlington High School
North Arlington Crew
NAHSC
5
North Arlington, NJ USA
North Catholic High School
North Catholic
NCHS
3
Cranberry Township, PA USA
Northern Highlands Regional High School
Northern Highlands Reg.
NHRHS
1
Ridgefield Park, NJ USA
Notre Dame Prep
Notre Dame Prep
NDP
3
Baltimore, MD USA
Notre Dame School of Manhattan
Notre Dame School of Manhattan
NDS
1
Ridgefield Park, NJ USA
Nutley High School Crew
Nutley
NHS
6
Nutley, NJ USA
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew
Oakcrest Rowing
OHS
4
Mays Landing, NJ USA
Oakton High School
Oakton
OHS
8
Oakton, VA USA
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
Ocean City HS
OCRBC
8
Ocean City, NJ USA
Orange County Rowing Association
Orange County
OCRA
2
Newburgh, NY USA
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S.
Edgewater HS
EHS
1
Orlando, FL USA
Our Lady of Mercy Academy (NJ)
OLMA Crew
OLMA
2
Newfield, NJ USA
Peddie School
Peddie
PED
4
Princeton Junction, NJ USA
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc.
Philadelphia City Rowing
PCR
6
Philadelphia, PA USA
Pine View School
Pine View
PV
1
Osprey, FL USA
Port Rowing
Port Rowing
PR
2
Port Washington, NY USA
Poughkeepsie High School
Poughkeepsie
PHS
7
Poughkeepsie, NY USA
Radnor Girls Crew Club
Radnor Girls High School Crew
RGCC
5
Wayne, PA USA
Radnor High School Crew Club
Radnor
Radnor
4
Wayne, PA USA
RFH Rowing
RFH Rowing
RFHR
5
Rumson, NJ USA
Ridley College
Ridley
RC
9
St. Catharines, ON CAN
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc.
Robinson HS
ROBS
4
Fairfax Station, VA USA
Rock Ridge Rowing
Rock Ridge Crew
RRCrew
4
Ashburn, VA USA
Rockbridge County High School
Rockbridge
RHS
1
Lexington, VA USA
Roland Park Country School
Roland Park
ROLP
2
Baltimore, MD USA
Roman Catholic High School
Roman Catholic
RCHS
9
Philadelphia, PA USA
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr
SHA-BM
4
Bryn Mawr, PA USA
Saint Michael Catholic Secondary
St. Michael
STM
2
Niagara Falls, ON CAN
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
Saratoga
SRA
5
Saratoga Springs, NY USA
School Without Walls HS
School Without Walls HS
SWWHS
5
Washington DC, DC USA
Schuylerville High School
Schuylerville
SHS
1
Schuylerville, NY USA
Shaker Rowing Association/High School
Shaker
SHS
3
Loudonville, NY USA
Sidwell Friends School Rowing
Sidwell Friends
SFSR
4
Washington, DC USA
Sir Winston Churchill Secondary School
Churchill
SWCS
3
St. Catharines, ON CAN
South County Crew Club
South County
Soco
7
Lorton, VA USA
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
Springside Chestnut Hill
SCHA
Philadelphia, PA USA
St. Albans School
St. Albans
STA
4
Washington, DC USA
St. Andrew's School
St. Andrew School
STAS
7
Middletown, DE USA
St. Anthony's High School Crew
St. Anthony's
SAHS
1
S. Huntington, NY USA
St. Augustine Preparatory High School
St. Augustine
STAU
7
Mays Landing, NJ USA
St. Benedict's Preparatory School
St. Benedict's Prep
SBPS
3
Newark, NJ USA
St. Edward's School
St. Edwards
SES
1
Vero Beach, FL USA
St. Francis High School
St. Francis
STFR
1
st Catharines, ON CAN
St. John's College High School
St. Johns College HS
SJC
4
Washington, DC USA
St. Joseph High School Crew / Falcon Rowing
St. Joseph HS NJ
SJHS
2
Metuchen, NJ USA
St. Joseph's Preparatory School
St. Joseph's Prep
SJP
9
Philadelphia, PA USA
St. Paul's Schools Rowing Association
St. Paul's Schools
SPSRA
4
Brooklandville, MD USA
St. Peters Preparatory School
St. Peters Prep
SPPS
7
Jersey City, NJ USA
St. Stephens & St. Agnes High School
St. Stephens and St. Agnes
SSSAS
1
Alexandria, VA USA
Stone Bridge High School Rowing/Stone Bridge Rowing Club
Stone Bridge
SBRC
4
Sterling, VA USA
Strath Haven High School
Strath Haven
STRA
5
Wallingford, PA USA
TC Williams High School
TC Williams
TCW
8
Alexandria, VA USA
The Academy of the Holy Cross
Holy Cross
AHC
3
Kensington, MD USA
The Agnes Irwin School
Agnes Irwin
AIS
6
Rosemont, PA USA
The Episcopal Academy - PA
Episcopal PA
EART
Newtown Square, PA USA
The Haverford School
The Haverford School
THS
7
Haverford, PA USA
The Hill School
The Hill School Boat Club
HSBC
5
Pottstown, PA USA
The Hun School
The Hun School
Hun School
5
Princeton, NJ USA
The Lawrenceville School
Lawrenceville
LS
8
Princeton Junction, NJ USA
The Shipley School
Shipley
SHIP
9
Bryn Mawr, PA USA
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc.
Jefferson
TJEF
8
Alexandria, VA USA
Unionville High School
Unionville
UNVL
4
Pocopson, PA USA
Upper Canada College
Upper Canada
UCC
2
Toronto, ON CAN
Upper Dublin High School Rowing Association
Upper Dublin
UDHS
1
Fort Washington, PA USA
Upper Merion High School
Upper Merion HS
UMHS
6
King of Prussia, PA USA
Ursuline Academy of Dallas
Ursuline
URS
2
Dallas, TX USA
Villa Joseph Marie High School
Villa Joseph Marie
VJM
3
Holland, PA USA
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew
Ridgewood Crew
RC
Ridgewood, NJ USA
Vineland High School
Vineland
VINE
5
Millville, NJ USA
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association
W.T. Woodson
WTW
8
Fairfax, VA USA
Wakefield High School Crew Team and Crew Boosters
Wakefield
WKFLD
7
Arlington, VA USA
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc.
Whitman Crew
Whitman
6
BETHESDA, MD USA
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc
WJ Crew
WJCrew
8
Bethesda, MD USA
Washington Lee Crew Boosters
Washington-Lee
WLHS
5
Arlington, VA USA
Welland Centennial Secondary School
Welland Centennial
WELLC
1
Welland, ON CAN
West Potomac Crew Boosters
West Potomac Crew Boosters
WPCB
4
Alexandria, VA USA
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School
West Springfield
WSHS
7
Springfield, VA USA
Western Albemarle
Western Albermarle
WAHS
Crozet, VA USA
Westfield High School (VA)
Westfield
WHSVA
2
Chantilly, VA USA
Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc.
Westfield High School
WHSNJ
7
Westfield, NJ USA
Westminster School
Westminster
WMNS
2
Atlanta, GA USA
William Penn Charter School
Penn Charter
PC
9
Philadelphia, PA USA
Woodbridge High School/Woodbridge Crew, Inc
Woodbridge
WDBR
6
Occoquan, VA USA
Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew
Wilson HS
WHS
7
Washington, DC USA
Yorktown High School
Yorktown HS
YHS
9
Arlington, VA USA

Is your team's blade out of date, incorrect or not displayed above? Please go to OarSpotter and follow the instructions to submit your design.