FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta

  • Hosted By Danish Rowing Federation
Blade* Club Aliases Entries Location Country
A.C.S. NADA FLORILOR
A.C.S. NADA FLORILOR
A.C.S.N.D.
1
Falticeni ROM
Aalborg Roklub
Aalborg Roklub
AR
2
Aalborg DNK
Aalesunds Roklub
Aalesunds RK
AARK
Ålesund NOR
Aarhus Roklub
Aarhus
AR
6
Aarhus DNK
Aarhus Studenter Roklub
ASR
ASR
3
Aarhhus DNK
Aberdeen Boat Club
Aberdeen
ABC
7
Aberdeen GBR
Adelaide University Boat Club
Adelaide University
AdelU
4
Adelaide, SA AUS
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg
ARC Würzburg
ARCW
4
Würzburg DEU
Akademischer Ruderclub zu Münster e.V.
ARC zu Münster
ARCM
9
Münster DEU
Akademischer Ruderverein zu Leipzig e. V.
Akad. RV Leipzig e. V.
ARVL
Leipzig DEU
Akademiska Roddföreningen
Akademiska RF
ARF
6
Stockholm SWE
Alan Mitchell Club
Alan Mitchell
AlanM
Melbourne, VIC AUS
Alaska Midnight Sun Rowing Association
Midnight Sun
AMSRA
7
Soldotna, AK USA
Albert Park - South Melbourne Rowing Club
Albert Pk - Sth Melbourne
APSM
8
Albert Park Lake, VIC AUS
Alkmaarsche Roei-en Zeilvereeniging
Alkmaarsche
ARZV
1
Alkmaar NLD
Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois
Alliance Rowing Club
ARC
2
Wilmette, IL USA
Alsterruderverein Hanseat
ARV Hanseat
ARVH
2
Hamburg DEU
Amager Ro- og Kajakklub
Amager Ro- og Kajakklub
ARK
2
Copenhagen DNK
Amstel Rowing Club
Amstel
ARC
3
Amsterdam NLD
Ancient Mariners Rowing Club
Ancient Mariners
AMRC
9
Seattle, WA USA
Ängelholms RK
Ängelholms
RK
3
Ängelholm SWE
Ardingly Rowing Club
Ardingly
ARD
Ardingly GBR
Arkote Arraun Taldea
Arkote
ARK
4
Plentzia ESP
Armeets Master Sofia
Armeets Master Sofia
AM Sofia
2
Sofia BGR
Army Rowing Club
British Army
Army RC
2
Reading GBR
Artemis Rowing Club
Artemis
ARC
2
Tehran IRN
Årungen ro- og kajakklubb
Årungen RKK
ARKK
3
Årungen, Ås NOR
Assens Roklub
Assens RC
Assens
1
Assens DNK
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina
Santa Catarina
ARMASC
Florianópolis BRA
Associação Naval de Lisboa
Lisboa
ANL
1
Lisboa PRT
Association Rowing Club Gigas
RC Gigas
ARCG
3
Klaipeda LTU
Association Sportive Mantaise
AS Mantaise
ASM
7
Mantes la Jolie FRA
Athlone Boat Club
Athlone
ABC
8
Athlone IRL
Auriol Kensington Rowing Club
Auriol Kensington
AKRC
3
London GBR
Avalon Rowing Club
Avalon
ARC
Washington, DC USA
Aviron Château-Thierry-02
Château Thierry
ACT02
7
Château-Thierry FRA
Aviron Club d'Angoulême
Club d'Angoulême
ACA
1
Angoulême, PC FRA
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche
Sevrier
Sevrier
Sevrier FRA
AZS Krakow
Krakow
AZSK
3
Krakow POL
AZS Politechnika Wroclaw
AZS Politechnika Wroclaw
AZS
4
Wroclaw POL
AZS Warszawa
AZS Warszawa
AZSW
3
Warszawa POL
AZS Wroclaw
AZS Wroclaw
AZSW
6
Wroclaw POL
Bad Lobensteiner Ruderverein 1932 e.V.
Bad Lobenstein
LRV
8
Bad Lobenstein DEU
Bagsværd Roklub
Bagsværd
BR
Bagsværd DNK
Bairnsdale Rowing Club
Bairnsdale
Bairnsd
2
Bairnsdale, VIC AUS
Baltimore Rowing Club
Baltimore
BRC
8
Baltimore, MD USA
Barcelona club de rem
Rem Barcelona
BCR
Barcelona ESP
Barnes Bridge Ladies Rowing Club
Barnes Bridge
BBLRC
7
London GBR
Basler Ruder-Club
Basler RC
BRC
Basel CHE
Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston
Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston
BARC
8
Seabrook, TX USA
Beaumont Aviron
Beaumont
BA
8
Beaumont FRA
Belarus Rowing Club
Belarus
BRC
1
Minsk BLR
Belfast Boat Club
BBC
BBC
Belfast GBR
Belfast Rowing Club
Belfast RC
BRC
2
Belfast, NIR GBR
Belvoir Ruderclub Zurich
Belvoir
BRC
8
Zurich CHE
Bendigo Rowing Club
Bendigo
Bendgo
4
Bendigo, VIC AUS
Bergens Roklub
Bergens RK
BRK
2
Bergen NOR
Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club
Berkeley
BPRC
2
Berkeley, CA USA
Berliner Ruder Club Ägir
Berlin Ägir
Ägir
3
Berlin DEU
Berliner Ruder-Club
Berlin
BRC
Berlin, BE DEU
Bernburger Ruderclub
Bernburger RC
BRC
Bernburg DEU
Bestumkilen Roklubb
Bestumkilen RK
BERK
Oslo NOR
Bewdley Rowing Club
Bewdley
BRC
Bewdley GBR
Bewl Bridge Rowing Club
Bewl
BBRC
4
Lamberhurst GBR
Bideford Amateur Athletics Club
The Blues
BAAC
9
Bideford GBR
Biller Ruder-Club von 1883
Hamburg
BRC
5
Hamburg DEU
Birmingham Rowing Club (GBR)
Birmingham
BIR
2
Birmingham GBR
Boat-Dankaigo
Dankaigo
Dankai
Yokohama JPN
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
Botafogo
BFR
2
Rio de Janeiro, RJ BRA
Breda Bie
Breda
Breda
7
Breda NLD
Breisacher Ruderverein e.V.
BRV
BRV
3
Breisach DEU
Bremer Ruder-Club HANSA
Bremer RC HANSA
BRCH
6
Bremen DEU
Bremer Ruderverein v. 1882 e.V.
Bremen 82
BRV82
Bremen DEU
Bremer Sport-Club e.V.-RA-
Bremer Sport-Club e.V.
BSC
Bremen DEU
Brisbane & GPS Rowing Club
Brisbane & GPS
BGPS
Brisbane, QLD AUS
Brisbane Grammarians' Rowing Club
Brisbane Grammarians
BrisbGrmns
9
Queensland AUS
Bristol Ariel Rowing Club
Bristol Ariel
BARC
7
Bristol GBR
British Airways Rowing Club
British Airways
BA
7
London GBR
British Transport Commission Rowing Club
BTC Southampton
BTC
5
Southampton GBR
Bruun & Hjejle
Bruun & Hjejle
BH
5
Copenhagen DNK
Buffalo Bayou Rowing Center
Buffalo Bayou Rowing Center
BBRC
1
Houston, TX USA
Bærum Roklubb
Bærum RK
BR
Sandvika NOR
C.D.E. Trasmerano
Trasmerano
Trasmeran
6
Santoña ESP
Calpe Rowing Club
Calpe
CRC
4
Gibraltar GBR
Cambridge Boat Club
Cambridge
CBC
7
Cambridge, MA USA
Cambridge Rowing Club
Cambridge
CAMBRC
4
Cambridge, ON CAN
Cambridge Rowing Club
Cambridge Rowing Club
CRC
Cambridge NZL
Canberra Rowing Club
Canberra
Canbrra
Canberra, ACT AUS
Canottieri Ravenna 1873
Ravenna1873
Rav
Ravenna ITA
Cantabrigian Rowing Club
Cantabrigian
Cantabs
9
Cambridge GBR
Capital Rowing Club
Capital
CPTLRC
2
Washington, DC USA
Cappoquin Rowing Club
Cappoquin
Capp
4
Cappoquin IRL
Carlow Rowing Club
Carlow
CRC
Carlow IRL
Castleconnell Boat Club
Castleconnell
CSTLC
2
Limerick IRL
CDB Madrid Velocidad
CDB Madrid Velocidad
MV
1
Madrid ESP
CDUP
CDUP
CDUP
5
Porto PRT
Celler Ruderverein e. V.
Celler RV
CRV
2
Celle DEU
Cercle Nautique d'Annecy
Annecy
CNA
1
Annecy FRA
Cercle Nautique de France
CN France
CNF
Paris FRA
Cercle Nautique de Versailles
Versailles
CNV
8
Versailles FRA
Český veslařský klub Praha
CVK Praha
CVKP
2
Praha CZE
Český veslařský klub v Brně
CVK Brno
CVKB
1
Brno CZE
Charleville-Mézières CN
CN Charleville-Mézières
CNCM
9
Charleville-Mézières FRA
Chelsea Boat Club, Inc.
Chelsea
CBC
1
Norwich, CT USA
Christiania Roklub
Christiania RK
CR
Oslo NOR
Cincinnati Rowing Club
Cincinnati RC
CRC
4
Newport, KY USA
circolo canottieri aniene
canottieri aniene
aniene
1
roma ITA
Circolo Canottieri Irno ASD
CC Irno
CCI
3
Salerno ITA
City of Sheffield Rowing Club
Sheffield
CSR
2
Sheffield GBR
City of Swansea Rowing Club
Swansea
CSW
2
Swansea GBR
Club aviron Montluçon
Montluçon
CA
7
Montluçon FRA
Club Aviron Vevey
Aviron Vevey
CAVevey
2
Vevey CHE
Club d'aviron Saintais
Aviron Saintais
CAS
6
Saintes, PC FRA
Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca
Estrella Blanca
EB
Puerto Montt CHL
Club de Regatas "Lima"
Lima
LIM
9
Lima, LIM PER
Club de Remo Lodosa
Lodosa
NA
5
Lodosa ESP
Club Esportiu Olímpic Barcelona
Olímpic Barcelona
CEOB
4
Barcelona ESP
Club Nacional de Regatas
Club Nacional de Regatas
CNR
2
Ciudad de la Costa URY
Club Natacio Banyoles
Banyoles
CNB
Banyoles, CT ESP
Club Náutico Hacoaj
Hacoaj
CNH
6
Tigre, BA ARG
Club Náutico Río Paraná Corrientes
Río Paraná Corrientes
CNRP
9
Corrientes, COR ARG
Club Nautique de Nogent
Nogent
CNN
3
Nogent FRA
Club Regatas Rosario
Regatas Rosario
CRR
Rosario, SFE ARG
Club Remo Llacolén
Remo Llacolén
RLL
6
Concepción CHL
Clube de Regatas Almirante Baroso
C.R. Almirante Baroso
CRAB
Porto Alegre BRA
Clube de Regatas Bandeirantes
CR Bandeirantes
CRB
7
Sao Paulo BRA
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre
GPA
GPA
Porto Alegre, RS BRA
Clydesdale ARC
Clydesdale
CLD
9
Glasgow GBR
Colorado Rowing
Colorado Rowing
CRC
Encinitas, CA USA
Commercial RC
Commercial
Commrcl
Brisbane, QLD AUS
Commercial Rowing Club
Commercial
COMM
Dublin IRL
Copenhagen Rowing Club
Copenhagen
KR
6
Copenhagen DNK
Corio Bay Rowing Club
Corio Bay
Corio
4
Geelong South, VIC AUS
Cork Boat Club
Cork
CORK
4
Cork IRL
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum
CTH
Hilversum NLD
Crefelder RC
Crefeld
CRC
Krefeld DEU
Csepel Evezős Klub
Csepel Evezős
Csepel
5
Budapest HUN
Curlew Rowing Club
Curlew
CRC
1
Greenwich GBR
Dallas Rowing Club
Dallas
DRC
Dallas, TX USA
Daniel Rowing Centre
Daniel
DRC
6
Tel Aviv ISR
Danske Studenters Roklub
Danske Studenters Roklub
DSR
Copenhagen DNK
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club
Dart Totnes
DTARC
Totnes GBR
Daugava
Daugava
Daugava
Riga LVA
Der Hamburger und Germania Ruder Club
Hamburger und Germania
Der Club
4
Hamburg DEU
Detroit Boat Club
Detroit Boat Club
DBC
6
Lathrup Village, MI USA
Deutscher Ruder-Club von 1884 e.V.
Deutscher RC
DRC
3
Hannover DEU
Drammen Roklubb
Drammen
DRM
Drammen NOR
Dresdner Ruderclub
Dresdner
DRC
3
Dresden DEU
Dresdner Ruderverein e.V.
Dresdner Ruderverein
DRV
Dresden DEU
Duisburger Ruderverein e.V.
Duisburger
DRV
5
Duisburg DEU
Durham Amateur Rowing Club
Durham
DARC
Durham GBR
Dusseldorfer Ruderverein
Dusseldorfer RV
DRV
3
Düsseldorf DEU
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club
Dynamo
DYN
Moscow RUS
Dynamo Tatarstan Kamaz
Dynamo Tatarstan Kamaz
DTK
7
Kazan RUS
East Prussia rowing club
East Prussia
EPRC
1
Kaliningrad RUS
Egyptian Rowing Club
Egypt
ERC
5
Giza EGY
Elmshorner Ruderclub von 1909 e.V.
Elmshorner Ruderclub
ERC
5
Elmshorn, SH DEU
English Rowing Club
English RC
ERC
9
Saint-Petersburg RUS
Enschedese roeivereniging Thyro
ERV Thyro
Thyro
Enschede NLD
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club
Erster Kieler RC
EKRC
Kiel DEU
Eschweger Ruderverein e.V.
Eschwege
ERV
7
Eschwege DEU
Escuela Naval del Peru
ENP
ENP
1
Lima PER
ESV Berlin Schmöckwitz
ESV Schmöckwitz
ESV
6
Berlin DEU
Exeter Rowing Club
Exeter
Exeter RC
Exeter GBR
Fana Roklubb
Fana RK
FRK
Bergen NOR
Ferencvárosi Evezős Club
Ferencváros
FEC
6
Budapest HUN
Fermoy Rowing Club
Fermoy RC
FermoyRC
3
Fermoy IRL
Fontainebleau-Avon Association Nautique
A.N.F.A
A.N.F.A
8
Samois-sur-Seine, IL FRA
Frankfurter Ruder-Club 1884 e.V.
Frankfurter RC 1884
FRC 1884
1
Frankfurt DEU
Frankfurter Ruder-Gesellschaft Oberrad
Frankfurter RG Oberrad
FRGO
6
Frankfurt DEU
Frankfurter Rudergesellschaft Germania
Frg Germania
FrgG
8
Frankfurt DEU
Frankfurter Rudergesellschaft Sachsenhausen
FRG Sachsenhausen
FRGS
3
Frankfurt DEU
Frauen-Ruder-Club Wannsee, Berlin
FRCW Berlin
FRCWB
3
Berlin DEU
Fredensborg Roklub
Fredensborg
FR
Fredensborg DNK
Fredericia Roklub
Fredericia
Fredericia
Fredericia DNK
FRIENDS OF THE SEA
FRIENDS OF THE SEA
OFTH
2
THESSALONIKI GRC
Galatasaray Rowing Club
Galatasaray
GS
2
Istanbul TUR
Galway Rowing Club
Galway
GRC
Galway, G IRL
Ganz Villamossagi Evezos Klub
Ganz
GVEK
7
Budapest HUN
getxo arraun
getxo
getxo
2
getxo ESP
Gießener RC Hassia
Hassia Gießen
GRCH
7
Gießen DEU
Gloucester Rowing Club
Gloucester Rowing
GR
Gloucester GBR
Granta Boat Club
Granta
GRT
7
Cambridge GBR
Grasshopper Club Zurich
Grasshopper
GCZ
4
Zurich CHE
Grêmio Náutico União
Grêmio
GNU
6
Porto Alegre, RS BRA
Grosvenor Rowing Club Chester
Grosvenor
GRC
CHESTER GBR
Hadsund Roklub
Hadsund
HR
3
Hadsund DNK
Halifax Rowing Club
Halifax
HRC
Halifax, NS CAN
Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg und Nelson
Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel
HRBN
Halle DEU
Hallescher Ruderclub e.V. im USV Halle e.V.
Hallescher Ruderclub
HRC
6
Halle DEU
Halmstad gymnastik och roddförening
Halmstad roddförening
HGRF
Halmstad SWE
Hammarby IF Roddförening
Hammarby Rodd
HIF
Stockholm SWE
Hanauer RC Hassia
Hanau
HURC
2
Hanau DEU
Hannoverscher Ruder Club
Hannover
HRC
8
Hannover DEU
Hebros Rowing
Hebros Rowing
HR
2
Plovdiv BGR
Heidelberger Ruderklub 1872 e.V.
Heidelberger RK
HRK
7
Heidelberg, BW DEU
Hellerup Roklub
Hellerup Roklub
HR
1
Copenhagen DNK
Helsingborgs Roddklubb
Helsingborg Rodklubb
HRK
7
Helsingborg SWE
Helsingør Roklub
Helsingør
HR
3
Helsingør DNK
Henley Rowing Club
Henley RC
Hen
7
Henley-on-Thames GBR
Hersfelder Ruderverein v. 1977 e.V.
Hersfelder
HRV
3
Bad Hersfeld DEU
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club
HOL
9
Littleborough GBR
Holstebro RC
Holstebro
HRC
7
Holstebro DNK
Holte Roklub
Holte
HR
4
Holte DNK
Horsens Roklub
Horsens
HR
5
Horsens DNK
Horten Roklubb
Horten RK
HR
1
Horten NOR
Humlebæk Roklub
Humlebæk Roklub
HR
3
Humlebæk DNK
Huntingdon Boat Club
Huntingdon
HBC
3
Huntingdon GBR
Hürther Rudergesellschaft
Hürther
Hürther
3
Hürth DEU
Hvidovre Roklub
Hvidovre
HvR
2
Hvidovre DNK
Ilva Bagnoli
Ilva Bagnoli
ILVA B
3
Napoli ITA
Instituto Politecnico Nacional
IPN Mexico
IPN
5
Mexico City, DF MEX
Ironbridge Rowing Club
Ironbridge
IRC
4
Telford GBR
Islamabad Rowing Association
Islamabad Boat
IRA
3
Islamabad PAK
Japan Boatman Club
JBC
JBC
4
Tokyo JPN
JASON Roeivereniging
Jason
Jason
8
Arnhem NLD
Jenaer Kanu- und RV
Jenaer Kanu- und RV
JKRV
8
Jena DEU
Jönköpings Roddsällskap
Jönköpings RS
JRS
6
Jönköping SWE
Jurmala
Jurmala
Jur
8
Jurmala LVA
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop
De Hoop
HOOP
Amsterdam NLD
K.G.R. De Hunze
De Hunze
HUN
Groningen NLD
Kasteler Ruder-undKanugesellschaft1880 e.V.
KRKG 1880 e.V.
KRKG 1880
4
Mainz-Kostheim DEU
Kerteminde Rowing Club
Kerteminde
KR
4
Kerteminde DNK
Kettwiger Rudergesellschaft von 1906 e.V.
Kettwiger RG
KRG
Essen DEU
Kherson Rowing Club Masters
Kherson Masters
KhRC
3
Kherson UKR
Kiev Rowing Club Masters
Kiev Masters
KRCM
9
Kiev UKR
Kiev Sportclub Dnipro
Dnipro
SC Dnipro
6
Kiev UKR
Killer whale rowing club
Killer whale R.C.
KWRC
3
Tokyo JPN
Kingston Rowing Club (UK)
Kingston UK
KRCUK
9
Kingston GBR
Klaipeda Masters RC Danges yriai
Klaipeda Masters
KMRC
Klaipeda LTU
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa
AZS-AWF Warszawa
KS AZS-AWF
Warsaw POL
Klub veslařů mělnických 1881
KVM 1881 Melník
MELN
6
Melník CZE
Koblenzer Ruder Club Rhenania
Koblenz
KRR
2
Koblenz, BB DEU
Kolding Roklub
Kolding
KRAK
1
Kolding, 83 DNK
Koninklijke Roei- en Zeilvereniging De Maas
De Maas
RVDM
7
Rotterdam, ZH NLD
Koninklijke Roeivereniging Brugge vzw
Koninklijke Roeivereniging Bru
KRB
2
Brugge BEL
KS Posnania RBW
Posnania
POS
Poznań POL
Külker Evezős Klub
Külker EK
KEK
5
Budapest HUN
Kungälvs Roddklubb
Kungalv RK
KRK
Kungalv SWE
Køge Roklub
Køge
Køge R
Køge DNK
L.R.V.Wetterwille
Wetterwille
WET
5
Leeuwarden NLD
La Baie Verte Rowing Club, Inc.
La Baie Verte
LBVRC
5
DePere, WI USA
Lake Casitas Rowing Association
Casitas Rowing
Casitas
Ventura, CA USA
Landshuter Ruderverein
Landshuter Ruderverein
LaRV
5
Landshut DEU
Landskrona RK
Landskrona
RK
3
Landskrona SWE
Lauffener Ruderclub Neckar eV 1931
Lauffener RC
LRC
4
Lauffen/Neckar DEU
Lea Rowing Club
Lea
Lea
London GBR
lee valley RC
Tony Corcoran
LVRC
1
cork IRL
Leicester Rowing Club
Leicester
LERUK
6
Leicester GBR
Leichhardt Rowing Club (NSW)
Leichhardt
Leich
6
Sydney, NSW AUS
Lemvig Roklub
Lemvig
Lemvig
Lemvig DNK
Limburger Club für Wassersport
Limburger CfW
LCfW
Limburg DEU
Lincoln Rowing Centre
Lincoln
LRC
4
Lincolnshire GBR
Lingener Rudergesellschaft von 1923 e.V.
Lingener Rudergesellschaft
LRG
2
Lingen DEU
Lithuanian Rowing Club Fund
Rowing Fund
LIKF
5
Trakai LTU
Llandaff Rowing Club
Llandaff
LRC
Cardiff GBR
Loch Lomond Rowing Club
Loch Lomond
LLRC
Balloch GBR
Long Beach Rowing Association
Long Beach
LBRA
Long Beach, CA USA
Lübecker Frauen-Ruder-Klub
Lübeck
LFRK
Lübeck, SH DEU
Lübecker Ruder-Gesellschaft von 1885 e.V.
Lübecker RG
LRG
4
Lübeck DEU
Lübecker Ruder-Klub e.V.
Lübecker RK
LRK
6
Lübeck DEU
Ludwigshafener Ruderverein von 1878 e.V.
Ludwigshafener RV
LRV
8
Ludwigshafen, RP DEU
Lymington Amateur Rowing Club
Lymington ARC
LARC
6
Lymington GBR
Lyngby Dameroklub
Lyngby Dameroklub
LDR
Lyngby DNK
Lyngby Roklub
Lyngby
LR
Copenhagen DNK
Mainzer Ruder Gesellschaft
Mainzer
MRG
6
Mainz DEU
Majori Rowing Club
Majori
MRC
5
Majori LVA
Malmö RK
Malmö
RK
4
Malmö SWE
Marin Rowing Association
Marin
MRA
4
Greenbrae, CA USA
Maritime Rowing Club
Maritime Rowing Club
MRC
3
East Norwalk, CT USA
Marlow Rowing Club
Marlow
MRC
Marlow GBR
Martha's Moms Rowing Club
Martha's Moms
Moms
1
Seattle, WA USA
Medway Towns Rowing Club
Medway Towns
MTR
4
Rochester GBR
Melbourne Argonauts Rowing Club
Melbourne Argonauts
MelbArg
3
Melbourne, VIC AUS
Melbourne Rowing Club
Melbourne
Melbrne
1
Melbourne, VIC AUS
Mersey Rowing Club
Mersey
Mersey
5
Devonport, TAS AUS
Middelfart Roklub
Middelfart RK
MRK
Middelfart DNK
Międzyszkolny Ośrodek Sportowy Nr 2
MOS-2
MOS-2
6
Warsaw POL
Milton Keynes Rowing Club
Milton Keynes Rowing Club
MIK
2
Milton Keynes GBR
Mindener Ruderverein
Mindener RV
Minden
Minden DEU
Minerva Bath Rowing Club
Minerva Bath
MBRC
Bath GBR
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club
Mitsubishi
MBC
Tokyo JPN
Mladost RC
Mladost RC
MRC
Zagreb HRV
Mölndals Roddklubb
Mölndals Roddklubb
MRK
Mölndal SWE
Monmouth Rowing Club
Monmouth
MRC
Monmouth GBR
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal
Montreal
MRC
2
Montreal, QC CAN
Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club
Mortlake
MAABC
London GBR
Moss Roklubb
Moss RK
MRK
6
Moss NOR
Mühlheimer Ruderverein
Mühlheimer RV
MRV
3
Mühlheim DEU
Münchener Ruder- und Segelverein 'Bayern' von 1910 e.V.
Münchener RSV Bayern
MRSVB
6
München, BY DEU
Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V.
Münchener
MRC
4
Munich, BY DEU
Munkebo Sejl- og Roklub
Munkebo Sejl- og Roklub
MSR
7
Munkebo DNK
Mykolayiv Oblast Boat Racing Federation
Mykolayiv Oblast
MOBRF
3
Mykolayiv UKR
Nagambie Rowing Club
Nagambie
Nagamb
4
Nagambie, VIC AUS
Nagoya Rowing Club
Nagoya
Nagoya
6
Tokyo JPN
Neptune Rowing Club
Neptune
NEP
6
Dublin IRL
Neste Rowing Club
Neste
NRC
Porvoo FIN
Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V.
Neuruppiner Ruderclub
NRR
Neuruppin DEU
New Haven Rowing Club
New Haven
NHRC
4
Oxford, CT USA
New York Athletic Club
New York AC
NYAC
Pelham Manor, NY USA
Newark Rowing Club
Newark
NRC
6
Newark GBR
Newport Aquatic Center
Newport
NAC
Newport Beach, CA USA
Newport Sea Base Rowing
Newport Sea Base Rowing
NSBR
9
Newport Beach, CA USA
Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod
NN
2
Nizhny Novgorod RUS
Nordschleswigscher Ruder-Verband
Nordschleswigscher Ruder-V.
NRV
DK 6200 Aabenraa DNK
Norske Studenters Roklub
Norske
NSR
6
Oslo NOR
North Shore Rowing Club
North Shore
Nshore
Longueville, NSW AUS
Northwich Rowing Club
Northwich
NRC
3
Cheshire GBR
Norwalk River Rowing Association
Norwalk River
NRRA
4
Norwalk, CT USA
Nottingham & Union Rowing Club
N&URC
NUN
5
Nottingham GBR
Nottingham Rowing Club
Nottingham
NRC
Nottingham GBR
Nouseikai-Tsurumigawa
Nouseikai
Nouseikai
9
Yokoham JPN
Nyborg Roklub
Nyborg
NR
Nyborg DNK
Occoquan International
Occoquan International
OI
Washington, DC USA
Odder Roklub
Odder
OR
2
Odder DNK
Old Collegians Boat Club
Old Collegians
OC
Dublin IRL
Oldenburger Ruderverein Oldenburg
Oldenburger RV
ORVO
5
Oldenburg DEU
Olympischer Ruder Club Rostock
Olympischer RC Rostock
ORCR
8
Kessin DEU
Öresjö SS Rodd
Öresjö
ÖSS
8
Borås SWE
ORIO A.E
ORIO A.E
ORIO A.E
1
ORIO ESP
Ormsund Roklub
Ormsund RK
ORK
Oslo NOR
Osnabruecker Ruder-Verein
Osnabruecker RV
ORV
6
Osnabruck DEU
Ottawa Rowing Club
Ottawa
ORC
5
Ottawa, ON CAN
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc.
Palm Beach
PBRA
2
West Palm Beach, FL USA
Párana Rowing Club
Párana
PRC
4
Párana, E ARG
Paysandu Sport Club
Paysandu
PSC
1
Belém BRA
Pelham Community Rowing Association
PCRA
PCRA
2
New Rochelle, NY USA
Pengwern Boat Club
Pengwern
PGN
4
Shrewsbury GBR
Perth Rowing Club
Perth
Perth
7
Western Australia AUS
Peterborough City Rowing Club
Peterborough
PCRC
Peterborough GBR
Phoenix Rowing Club
Phoenix
Phoenx
South Australia AUS
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872
Pirnaer RV
PRV
Pirna DEU
Pocock Rowing Center
Pocock
PRC
5
Seattle, WA USA
Polytechniker Ruderclub Zurich
Polytechniker RC Zurich
PRC
8
Zurich CHE
Poole Amateur Rowing Club
Poole
ARC
7
Poole GBR
Poplar Blackwall and District Rowing Club
Poplar
PBD
London GBR
Porsgrunn Roklubb
Porsgrunn RK
PRK
2
Porsgrunn NOR
Port Chalmers United Rowing Club
Port Chalmers
PCURC
Dunedin NZL
Płockie Towarzystwo Wioślarskie
PTW Płockie
PTW
8
Plock POL
Quintin Boat Club
Quintin
QBC
London GBR
Randers Roklub
Randers Roklub
RR
7
Randers DNK
Rat Island Rowing and Sculling Club
Rat Island
RIRSC
4
Port Townsend, WA USA
Ratzeburger Ruderclub
RRC
RRC
9
Ratzeburg DEU
RC Havel Brandenburg
Brandenburg
RCHB
Brandenburg/Havel DEU
RC Mark Wetter
Mark Wetter
RMW
1
Wetter DEU
RC Saffonia 08 e.V.
RC Saffonia
RCS
8
Berlin DEU
RC Sorpesee
Sundern
RCS
Sundern DEU
RC Wiking
Wiking
RCW
9
Lüneburg DEU
Reial Club Maritim de Barcelona
Maritim
RCMB
4
Barcelona ESP
Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona
Nautic Tarragona
RCNT
Tarragona ESP
RG Wiking Leipzig im SC DHfK e.V.
Wiking Leipzig
RG W L
3
Leipzig DEU
Richetrshorner Ruderverein e.V.
Richtershorner Ruderverein
RRV
7
Berlin DEU
Riga Rowers Club
Riga
RRC
Riga LVA
Ringsted Roklub
Ringsted
RR
3
Ringsted DNK
River City Women's Rowing Club
River City Womens
RvrCty
9
Queensland AUS
Riverside Rowing Club
Riverside
Rvrside
Adelaide, SA AUS
Rob Roy Boat Club
Robs
RRBC
6
Cambridge GBR
Rockford Crew
Rockford
ROC
7
Rockford, MI USA
Roei en zeilvereniging Daventria
Daventria
Dav
Deventer NLD
Roei-en Zeilvereniging de Amstel
RV de Amstel
RVDA
9
Amsterdam NLD
Roeivereniging Breda
RV Breda
RV Breda
Breda NLD
Roeivereniging De Hertog
De Hertog
RDH
5
Hertogenbosch NLD
Roeivereniging De Laak
RV De Laak
RV DL
Den Haag NLD
Roeivereniging Rijnland
RV Rijnland
Rijnland
Leidschendam NLD
Roforeningen KVIK
Roforeningen KVIK
KVIK
Copenhagen DNK
Roklubben furesøen
Furesø
RF
Farum DNK
Roklubben SAS
Roklubben SAS
SAS
2
Copenhagen DNK
Roskilde Roklub
Roskilde
Roskilde
Copenhagen DNK
Rowing club "Znamya", St.Petersburg
St.Petersburg
Znamya
8
Sankt-Petersburg RUS
Rowing Club Academija Remigum
Academija Remigum
ACREM
6
Trakai LTU
Rowing club Dynamo St. Petersburg
Dynamo
Dynamo
4
St. Petersburg RUS
Rowing Club Mulhouse
RC Mulhouse
RCM
Riedisheim FRA
Rowing club NAVIS
NAVIS
RC NAVIS
4
Kaunas LTU
Rowing Club Port Marly
Rowing Club Port-Marly
RCPM
Port-Marly FRA
Rowing Club Prienų Nemunas
Prienų Nemunas
PN
8
Alytaus Apskritis LTU
Royal Air Force Rowing Club
Royal Air Force
RAF
Marlow GBR
Royal Cercle Athlétique des Etudiants Liège
RCAE
RCAE
3
Liège, WLG BEL
Royal Chester Rowing Club
Royal Chester
RCH
5
Chester GBR
Royal Hong Kong Yacht Club
RHKYC
RHKYC
7
Hong Kong HKG
RTHC Bayer Leverkusen e.V. Ruderabteilung
RTHC Bayer Leverkusen
RTHC
9
Leverkusen DEU
RTK Germania Köln
Germania Köln
RTK
6
Köln DEU
Ruder-Club Aken
Ruder-Club Aken
RCA
5
Aken DEU
Ruder-Club Aschaffenburg von 1898 e.V.
RC Aschaffenburg
RCA
7
Aschaffenburg DEU
Ruder-Club Bergedorf e.V.
RC Bergedorf
RCB
5
Hamburg DEU
Ruder-Club Dresdenia
Ruder-Club Dresdenia
RC Dresden
2
Hamburg DEU
Ruder-Club Favorite Hammonia
Favorite
RCFH
Hamburg DEU
Ruder-Club Nassovia Höchst
RC Nassovia Höchst
RCNH
2
Frankfort DEU
Ruder-Club Tegel 1886 e.V.
RC Tegel
RCT
Berlin DEU
Ruder-Gesellschaft Hansa e.V.
R.G.Hansa Hamburg
R.G.Hansa
Hamburg, HH DEU
Ruder-Klub Normannia Braunschweig
Braunschweig
RKN
6
Braunschweig DEU
Ruder-Riege der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 e.V.
Ruder-Riege TiB
RRTGB
5
Berlin DEU
Ruder-Union Arkona Berlin e.V.
Arkona
RUA
5
Berlin DEU
Ruderclub Allemannia von 1866
Allemannia
ALLE
Hamburg DEU
Ruderclub Alt-Werder Magdeburg 1887 e.V.
RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg
RCAW
9
Magdeburg DEU
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V.
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.
RCF e.V.
Fürstenwalde DEU
Ruderclub Greifensee
Ruderclub Greifensee
RCG
2
Greifensee CHE
Ruderclub Hamm von 1890 e.V.
RC-Hamm
Hamm
Hamm DEU
Ruderclub Kaufleuten
Ruderclub Kaufleuten
RCK
2
Zürich, ZH CHE
Ruderclub Lindau (B)
RC Lindau
RCL
5
Lindau (B) DEU
Ruderclub Nürtingen
Nürtingen
RCN
8
Nürtingen DEU
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V.
RCO Hennigsdorf
RCO
Hennigsdorf DEU
Ruderclub Protesia Hamburg
RCP Hamburg
RCPHH
7
Hamburg DEU
Ruderclub Reuss Luzern
RC Reuss Luzern
RCL
6
Luzern CHE
Ruderclub Rheinfelden e.V.1921
RC Rheinfelden 1921
RCR1921
5
Rheinfelden DEU
Ruderclub Uster
Uster
RCU
4
Uster, ZH CHE
Ruderclub Zurich
RC Zurich
RCZ
5
Zurich CHE
Rudergemeinschaft Angaria Hannover e.V.
Angaria
Angaria
2
Hannover DEU
Rudergemeinschaft Grünau e.V.
Grünau
RGG
Berlin, BE DEU
Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV.
Rotation Berlin
RGRB
Berlin DEU
Rudergemeinschaft RR Schaumburgia RK Normannia
RG Schaumburgia Normannia
RG RRS RKN
1
Bueckeburg DEU
Rudergesellschaft Heidelberg 1898 e.V.
RG Heidelberg
RGH
5
Heidelberg, BW DEU
Rudergesellschaft Kassel 1927 eV
Kasseler RG
KRG
8
Kassel, HE DEU
Rudergesellschaft München 1972 e.V.
Munchener Gessellschaft
MRD
1
Oberschleißheim, BY DEU
Rudergesellschaft Speyer 1883 e.V.
RG Speyer
RGSpeyer
2
Speyer, RP DEU
Rudergesellschaft Wetzlar
RG Wetzlar
RGW
6
Wetzlar DEU
Rudergesellschaft Wiking Berlin
Wiking Berlin
RGWB
8
Berlin DEU
Rudergesellschaft Zürich
RGZ
RGZ
8
Zürich CHE
Rudergruppe Geesthacht v. 1912 e.V.
Geesthacht
RGG
4
Geesthacht DEU
Ruderklub am Baldeneysee e.V. Essen
Ruderklub am Baldeneysee
RaB
Essen DEU
Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V.
RK am Wannsee
RaW
8
Berlin DEU
Ruderriege TV Waidmannslust Berlin
Waidmannslust
RRTVW
2
Berlin DEU
Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge
Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge
RRVK
Rüdersdorf DEU
Ruderverein 'Emscher' Wanne-Eickel-Herten e.V.
Ruderverein 'Emsch
Rude
6
Wanne-Eickel DEU
Ruderverein Datteln
RV Datteln
RVD
7
Datteln DEU
Ruderverein Empor e.V.
Ruderverein Empor
RV Empor
6
Berlin DEU
Ruderverein Erlangen
Erlangen
RVE
2
Erlangen DEU
Ruderverein Hellas Offenbach
RV Hellas Offenbach
RVHO
Offenbach DEU
Ruderverein Hoya
RV Hoya
RVH
4
Hoya DEU
Ruderverein Linden von 1911
Linden 11
RVL
4
Hannover DEU
Ruderverein Muenster
RV Muenster
RVM
4
Muenster DEU
Ruderverein Oberhausen e.V.
RV Oberhausen
RVO
7
Oberhausen DEU
Ruderverein Saarbruecken
RV Saarbruecken
RVS
Saarbruecken DEU
Ruderverein Treviris 1921 e.V. Trier
Treviris Trier
RVTT
7
Trier DEU
Ruderverein Triton 1893 e.V. Leipzig
RV Triton Leipzig
RVT
4
Leipzig DEU
Ruderverein Waltrop
RV Waltrop
RVW
Waltrop DEU
Rudervereinigung Dessau e.V
RVg.Dessau
RVD
7
Dessau DEU
rumon salaria village
rumon
rmn
1
rome ITA
Runcorn Rowing Club
Runcorn
RUN
8
Runcorn GBR
Rüsselsheimer RK
Rüsselsheimer
RRK08
6
Rüsselsheim DEU
RV AENGWIRDEN
AENGWIRDEN
AEN
Heerenveen NLD
RV Germania Eutin
RV Germania Eutin
RVGE
8
Eutin DEU
Rv Pampus
Rv Pampus
Pampus
3
Almere NLD
Rødvig Roklub
Rødvig Roklub
RR
5
Rødvig-Stevns DNK
SAK Tartu
Tartu
SAK
9
Tartu EST
Sandefjord Roklubb
Sandefjord RK
SRK
6
Sandefjord NOR
Sandy Bay Rowing Club
Sandy Bay
SandyBy
Tasmania AUS
Saskatoon Rowing Club
Saskatoon
SASK
7
Saskatoon, SK CAN
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
Saugatuck
SAUG
Westport, CT USA
SC Magdeburg
Sportclub Magdeburg
SCM
Magdeburg DEU
Schönebecker Sportclub e.V.
Schönebecker SC
SSC
7
Schönebeck, ST DEU
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft
SR
Schwerin DEU
See-Club Kuesnacht
SC Kuesnacht
SCK
Kuesnacht CHE
See-Club Luzern
See-Club Luzern
SCL
2
Luzern CHE
Seeclub Zürich
Seeclub Zürich
SCZ
Zurich CHE
Segeberger Ruderclub e.V. von 1926
Segeberger Ruderclub
Segeb.Rude
2
Bad Segeberg DEU
Seta Rowing Club
Seta Rowing
SRC
7
Shiga JPN
Shandon Boat Club
Shandon
SHAN
Cork, CO IRL
Shiplake Vikings Rowing Club
Shiplake Vikings
SHV
7
Henley-on-Thames GBR
Shoreham Rowing Club
Shoreham R C
SHO
1
Shoreham GBR
Siegburger Ruder Verein
Siegburger
SRV
Siegburg DEU
SK Jurmalas sports
Jurmalas sports
SK JS
4
Jurmala LVA
SK Kalev
SK KALEV
KALEV
3
Parnu EST
SK Pärnu
Pärnu
SKP
pÄRNU EST
Skjold RC
Skjold
Skjold
København DNK
Skovshoved Rowing Club
Skovshoved Roklub
SR
5
Copenhagen DNK
SMARK
SMARK
SMARK
Helsinki FIN
Società Canottieri Armida
Armida
SCA
3
Torino ITA
Società Canottieri Audax
SC Audax
AUDAX
2
Lugano CHE
Société Aviron Fribourg
Fribourg
SAF
3
Fribourg CHE
Société Nautique d'Avignon
Avignon
SNA
3
Avignon FRA
Société Royale Union Nautique de Liège
Union Nautique de Liège
UNL
1
Liège BEL
Sollerö IF Roddklubb
Sollerö IF rodd
SIF
3
Sollerön SWE
Sons of the Thames
Sons of the Thames
Sons
5
London GBR
Soroksári Evezős Klub
Soroksári Evezos
SEK
6
Budapest HUN
Sorø Roklub
Sorø
SR
Sorø DNK
Spandauer Ruder-Club "Friesen" Berlin
Friesen
SRC Friese
5
Berlin DEU
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista
Corinthians
SCCP
São Paulo BRA
Sport Nautique Compiègnois
SN Compiègnois
SNC
4
Compiègne FRA
Sportclub Berlin-Koepenick e.V.
SC Berlin-Koepenick
SCBK
Berlin DEU
Sportgemeinschaft Wiking 1903 e.V.
SG Wiking 1903 Offenbach
SG W 1903
5
Offenbach, HE DEU
Sporting Clube Caminhense
Caminhense
scc
Caminha PRT
Sportvereinigung Polizei Hamburg von 1920 e.V. Wassersport-Abteilung
WSAP Hamburg
WSAP
9
Hamburg DEU
St. Andrew Boat Club
St. Andrew BC
SABC
7
Edinburgh GBR
St. Catharines Rowing Club
St. Catharines
SCRC
4
St. Catharines, ON CAN
St. Michael's Rowing Club
St. Michael's
SMRC
9
Limerick IRL
Stavanger Roklubb
Stavanger RK
StRK
3
Stavanger NOR
Stockholms Roddförening
Stockholms RF
SRF
Stockholm SWE
Stourport boat club
Stourport BC
SBC
Stourport GBR
stratford upon avon rowing club
stratford
suabc
1
stratford upon avon GBR
Strathclyde Park
Strathclyde Park
SCP
Glasgow GBR
Strela
Strela
Strela
St.Petersburg RUS
Stuttgart-Cannstatter Ruderclub
Stuttgart-Cannstatter
SCRC
1
Stuttgart DEU
STW Szczecin
Szczecin
STW
Szczecin POL
Sudbury Rowing Club
SUDBURY
SRC
6
SUDBURY GBR
SV Energie Berlin Abt. Rudern
SV Energie Berlin
SVE
Berlin DEU
SV Scharnebeck RA
Scharnebeck
SV
3
Scharnebeck DEU
Swiss Masters
Swiss Masters
SM
3
Bern CHE
Takon Soutajat ry
Takon Soutajat
TAKO
3
Tampere FIN
Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc.
Tallahassee Rowing Club
TRC
9
Tallahassee, FL USA
Tanseikai Masters Rowing Club
Tanseikai
Tanseikai
2
Tokyo JPN
Tehran,Rowing,Club
TRC
TRC
2
Tehran IRN
Tel-Aviv Rowing Club
Tel-Aviv R.C.
TARC
7
Tel Aviv, TA ISR
Thames Rowing Club
Thames
THRC
London, ENG GBR
The Bedford Rowing Club
Bedford
BED
4
Bedford GBR
The Core Canottaggio Sabaudia
The Core
TCS
3
Sabaudia (LT) ITA
The OAR
OAR
OAR
7
Antwerp BEL
Tiber Rowing
Tiber
TIB
6
Roma ITA
Tideway Scullers School
Tideway Scullers
TSS
London GBR
Tissø Roklub
Tissø
TR
2
4490 Jerslev sj. DNK
TJ Jiskra Třeboň
Jiskra Trebon
TREB
2
Třeboň CZE
Tomon Rowing Club, Japan
Tomon
TRC
3
Tokyo JPN
Torrens Rowing Club
Torrens
Torrens
8
Adelaide, SA AUS
Trentham Boat Club
Trentham
STK
8
Stoke-on-Trent GBR
Tribesmen
Tribesmen
TRC
3
Galway IRL
Trollhättans Roddsällskap
Trollhättan
TRS
8
Trollhättan SWE
TSW Warmia Tomaszkowo
TSW Warmia
WARMIA
8
Tomaszkowo POL
Tübinger Ruderverein "Fidelia" 1877/1911 e.V.
Tuebinger
TUE
4
Tuebingen DEU
Türk balıkadamlar spor kulübü
Türk balıkadamlar kürek
TBK
5
TUR
Turun Soutajat ry - Åbo Roddare rf
Turun Soutajat
TS-ÅR
4
Turku FIN
Tønsberg Roklub
Tønsberg RK
TRK
5
Tønsberg NOR
uddevalla roddklubb
uddevalla roddklubb
urk
3
uddevalla SWE
Ukraine Rowing Club
Ukraine R.C.
URC
2
Zaporozhye UKR
Union Nautique Montauban
UN Montauban
UNM
5
Montauban FRA
University of Limerick Rowing Club
University of Limerick
ULRC
5
Limerick IRL
Uozaki Rowing Club
Uozaki
Uozaki
4
Kobe JPN
Upper Thames Rowing Club
Upper Thames
UTH
Remenham GBR
Uppsala Academic Rowing Society
Rowing
UARS
1
Uppsala SWE
USV TU Dresden Abt. Rudern
USV TU Dresden
TU Dresden
9
Dresden DEU
VADA
VADA
VAD
3
Wageningen NLD
Valkeakosken Vesiveikot
Valkeakosken Vesiveikot
VVV
8
VALKEAKOSKI FIN
Vaxholms Roddklubb
Vaxholms RK
VRK
6
Vaxholm SWE
Velenje
Velenje
VEL
2
Velenje SVN
Verdener Ruderverein e.V.
Verden
VRV
7
Verden DEU
Veslacki klub Iktus
Iktus
VKI
4
Osijek HRV
Veslacki klub Jarun
Jarun
JAR
5
ZAGREB HRV
Veslacki klub Tresnjevka
Tresnjevka
VKT
1
Zagreb HRV
Veslacki klub Zagreb
VK Zagreb
Vk Zagreb
3
Zagreb HRV
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha
Bohemians Praha
BOHM
Praha CZE
Veslařský klub Slavia Praha
VK Slavia Praha
SLAV
Praha CZE
Veslařský klub Smíchov
VK Smíchov
VKSM
4
Smíchov CZE
Veslařský klub Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec
VK Vajgar Jindrichuv Hradec
JHRD
1
Jindřichův Hradec CZE
Veslaski klub Bled - Rowing Club Bled
Rowing Club Bled
RCB
1
Bled, 003 SVN
Veslaški klub Ljubljanica
VK Ljubljanica
VKL
3
Ljubljana, 061 SVN
Vesper Boat Club
Vesper
VBC
6
Philadelphia, PA USA
Vesta Rowing Club
Vesta
VRC
3
London GBR
Viana Remadores do Lima
VRL
VRL
9
Viana do Castelo PRT
Victoria Lake Rowing Club
Victoria Lake
VLRC
6
Germiston ZAF
Vilnius Masters Rowing Club Žalgiris
Vilnius
VMK
2
Vilnius LTU
Vilnius Rowing Federation
Vilnius RF
VRF
5
Vilnius LTU
VIMK Zalgiris
VIMK Zalgiris
VIMK
Vilnius LTU
VK Slavoj Litoměřice
Slavoj Litomerice
LITM
1
Litoměřice CZE
Waatz Masters
Waatz Masters
WM
2
Vác HUN
Walbrook Rowing Club
Walbrook
WBK
4
London GBR
Wallingford Rowing Club
Wallingford
WRC
Wallingford GBR
Walton Rowing Club
Walton
WRC
1
London GBR
Warwick Boat Club
Warwick
WBC
1
Warwick GBR
Wassersportfreunde Burg e.V.
WSF Burg
WSF Burg
1
Burg DEU
Wassersportverein 1926 e.V. Offenbach a.M. - Bürgel
WSV Bürgel
WSV Bürgel
Offenbach DEU
Wassersportverein Meppen e. V.
WSV Meppen
WSVM
3
Meppen DEU
Wassersportverein Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V.
WSV Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V.
WSV
5
Mülheim-Ruhr DEU
Waterford Boat Club
Waterford BC
WBC
6
Waterford IRL
West Australian Rowing Club
WARC
WARC
5
Perth, WA AUS
West Side Rowing Club
West Side Rowing Club
WS
2
Buffalo, NY USA
Weybridge Rowing Club
Weybridge
WRC
8
Weybridge GBR
Whitemarsh Boat Club
Whitemarsh Boat Club
WBC
7
Conshohocken, PA USA
Wiener Ruder Club Pirat
Pirat Wien
WRC Pirat
1
Wien AUT
Wiener Ruderclub Donaubund
WRC Donaubund
DBU
Vienna AUT
Wiener Ruderclub Lia
WRC Lia
LIA
Vienna AUT
Wilhelmsburger Ruder Club von 1895 e.V. Hamburg
Wilhelmsburger Ruder Club
WRC
6
Hamburg DEU
Winnipeg Rowing Club
Winnipeg
WINN
Winnipeg, MB CAN
WK Masters
WK Masters
WK M
1
Toda-city JPN
WV Ennepetal
WVE
WVE
3
Wuppertal DEU
Wycliffe College Boat Club
Wycliffe
WYC
Stonehouse GBR
X-Press Boat Club
X-Press
X-P BC
1
Cambridge, ENG GBR
Yacht Club Nowa Huta
Nowa Huta
YCNH
3
Kraków, MA POL
Yarra Yarra Rowing Club
Yarra Yarra
YrraYrra
Melbourne, VIC AUS
York City Rowing Club
York City
YCRC
6
York GBR
Znamya
Znamya
Znamya
St. Petersburg RUS
ZRZV Isala
Isala
Isala
2
Zutphen NLD
Zschornewitzer Ruderclub
Zschornewitzer Ruderclub
ZRC
4
Gräfenhainichen DEU
Zwolsche
Zwolsche
zrzv
8
Zwolle NLD

Is your team's blade out of date, incorrect or not displayed above? Please go to OarSpotter and follow the instructions to submit your design.